www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 1ste Nationale

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Thes

-St.Eloois-Winkel2-1
20:00Lierse Kempenzonen-

URSL Visé

1-2
.RWDM-

Deinze

1-2
.Patro Eisden-

SK Heist

0-1
.

Seraing

-Rupel-Boom4 -1
.

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Dessel2-1
.La Louvière-Centre-

Tubize

1-2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

FC Liège

-Dender4 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Dessel-Lierse Kempenzonen-
20:00Tubize-RWDM-
.Dender-La Louvière-Centre-
.Deinze-Seraing-
.SK Heist-Thes-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00St.Eloois-Winkel-Patro Eisden-
.URSL Visé-FC Liège-
.Rupel-Boom-Ol.Charleroi C.F.-

3/30

1.Deinze9vv
2.SK Heist9vv
3.Ol.Charleroi C.F.9acff
4.Seraing7acff
5.Thes5vv
6.Dender4vv
7.URSL Visé4acff
8.Dessel4vv
9.Tubize4acff
10.RWDM3acff
11.La Louvière-Centre3acff
12.FC Liège3acff
13.Patro Eisden2vv
14.St.Eloois-Winkel1vv
15.Lierse Kempenzonen0vv
16.Rupel-Boom0vv

Nationaal : 1ste Nationale --> Dender

Dender

1.Za-31/08/1920:00RWDM-

Dender

0 -2

3

32
2.Za-07/09/1920:00

Dender

-Patro Eisden0 -0145
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00FC Liège-

Dender

4 -2046
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Dender

-La Louvière-Centre -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00

Dender

-Seraing -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00Deinze-

Dender

-.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00

Dender

-Thes -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00URSL Visé-

Dender

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Dender

-Dessel -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00SK Heist-

Dender

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Dender

-Rupel-Boom -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00St.Eloois-Winkel-

Dender

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Dender

-Lierse Kempenzonen -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Dender

-Ol.Charleroi C.F. -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Tubize-

Dender

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Dender

-FC Liège -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-

Dender

-.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Dender

-Deinze -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Seraing-

Dender

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Dender

-RWDM -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Lierse Kempenzonen-

Dender

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Thes-

Dender

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Dender

-Tubize -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Rupel-Boom-

Dender

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Dender

-St.Eloois-Winkel -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Ol.Charleroi C.F.-

Dender

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Dender

-SK Heist -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Dessel-

Dender

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Dender

-URSL Visé -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Patro Eisden-

Dender

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

La Louvière-Centre

1.Za-31/08/1920:00La Louvière-Centre-Lierse Kempenzonen2 -1

3

34
2.Za-07/09/1920:00Seraing-La Louvière-Centre5 -2038
3.Za-14/09/1920:00La Louvière-Centre-Tubize1 -20311
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Dender

-La Louvière-Centre -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00La Louvière-Centre-St.Eloois-Winkel -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00SK Heist-La Louvière-Centre -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00La Louvière-Centre-Rupel-Boom -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Dessel-La Louvière-Centre -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00La Louvière-Centre-Thes -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Ol.Charleroi C.F.-La Louvière-Centre -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00La Louvière-Centre-FC Liège -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00URSL Visé-La Louvière-Centre -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00La Louvière-Centre-Deinze -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00RWDM-La Louvière-Centre -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00La Louvière-Centre-Patro Eisden -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Lierse Kempenzonen-La Louvière-Centre -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-

Dender

-.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00FC Liège-La Louvière-Centre -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-URSL Visé -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-Dessel -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Deinze-La Louvière-Centre -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-Seraing -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Patro Eisden-La Louvière-Centre -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Tubize-La Louvière-Centre -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-SK Heist -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00St.Eloois-Winkel-La Louvière-Centre -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-RWDM -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Thes-La Louvière-Centre -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-Ol.Charleroi C.F. -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Rupel-Boom-La Louvière-Centre -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Seraing69:3+6
2Ol.Charleroi C.F.63:1+2
3Thes43:2+1
4Deinze*35:0+5
5SK Heist*31:0+1
.Dessel*31:0+1
7La Louvière-Centre33:30
8FC Liège34:5-1
9URSL Visé*12:20
10Tubize*10:00
.Dender*10:00
12Patro Eisden11:2-1
13St.Eloois-Winkel*00:1-1
14Lierse Kempenzonen01:3-2
15Rupel-Boom*00:2-2
16RWDM01:4-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Deinze99:1+8
2SK Heist95:0+5
3Ol.Charleroi C.F.94:1+3
4Seraing710:4+6
5Thes55:4+1
6Dender44:40
7URSL Visé44:40
8Dessel43:30
9Tubize42:20
10RWDM32:4-2
11La Louvière-Centre35:8-3
12FC Liège34:10-6
13Patro Eisden21:2-1
14St.Eloois-Winkel11:3-2
15Lierse Kempenzonen02:5-3
16Rupel-Boom01:7-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1SK Heist64:0+4
2Deinze64:1+3
3RWDM*31:0+1
.Ol.Charleroi C.F.*31:0+1
5Dender34:40
6Tubize32:20
.URSL Visé32:20
8Thes*12:20
9Seraing*11:10
10Patro Eisden*10:00
11Dessel12:3-1
12St.Eloois-Winkel11:2-1
13Lierse Kempenzonen*01:2-1
14La Louvière-Centre*02:5-3
15Rupel-Boom01:5-4
16FC Liège*00:5-5