www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 1ste Nationale

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Thes

-St.Eloois-Winkel2-1
20:00Lierse Kempenzonen-

URSL Visé

1-2
.RWDM-

Deinze

1-2
.Patro Eisden-

SK Heist

0-1
.

Seraing

-Rupel-Boom4 -1
.

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Dessel2-1
.La Louvière-Centre-

Tubize

1-2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

FC Liège

-Dender4 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Dessel-Lierse Kempenzonen-
20:00Tubize-RWDM-
.Dender-La Louvière-Centre-
.Deinze-Seraing-
.SK Heist-Thes-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00St.Eloois-Winkel-Patro Eisden-
.URSL Visé-FC Liège-
.Rupel-Boom-Ol.Charleroi C.F.-

3/30

1.Deinze9vv
2.SK Heist9vv
3.Ol.Charleroi C.F.9acff
4.Seraing7acff
5.Thes5vv
6.Dender4vv
7.URSL Visé4acff
8.Dessel4vv
9.Tubize4acff
10.RWDM3acff
11.La Louvière-Centre3acff
12.FC Liège3acff
13.Patro Eisden2vv
14.St.Eloois-Winkel1vv
15.Lierse Kempenzonen0vv
16.Rupel-Boom0vv

Nationaal : 1ste Nationale --> Ol.Charleroi C.F.

Rupel-Boom

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Rupel-Boom-Deinze0 -20014
2.Za-07/09/1920:00SK Heist-Rupel-Boom1 -00015
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Seraing-Rupel-Boom4 -10016-
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Rupel-Boom-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Rupel-Boom-Tubize -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00URSL Visé-Rupel-Boom -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00La Louvière-Centre-Rupel-Boom -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Rupel-Boom-Patro Eisden -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00FC Liège-Rupel-Boom -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Rupel-Boom-Lierse Kempenzonen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Dender-Rupel-Boom -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Rupel-Boom-RWDM -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Dessel-Rupel-Boom -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Rupel-Boom-Thes -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00St.Eloois-Winkel-Rupel-Boom -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Rupel-Boom-Seraing -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Rupel-Boom -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Rupel-Boom-SK Heist -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Tubize-Rupel-Boom -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Rupel-Boom-URSL Visé -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Thes-Rupel-Boom -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Rupel-Boom-Dessel -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00RWDM-Rupel-Boom -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Rupel-Boom-Dender -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Patro Eisden-Rupel-Boom -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Rupel-Boom-FC Liège -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Deinze-Rupel-Boom -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Rupel-Boom-St.Eloois-Winkel -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Lierse Kempenzonen-Rupel-Boom -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Rupel-Boom-La Louvière-Centre -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

1.Za-31/08/1920:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-URSL Visé1 -0

3

35
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00St.Eloois-Winkel-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

0 -1

3

63
3.Za-14/09/1920:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Dessel2 -1

3

93
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Rupel-Boom-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Thes -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00Tubize-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00Seraing-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Lierse Kempenzonen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Patro Eisden-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-La Louvière-Centre -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00RWDM-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00SK Heist-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-FC Liège -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Dender-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Deinze -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00URSL Visé-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Rupel-Boom -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Tubize -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Thes-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-SK Heist -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Dessel-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-RWDM -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00FC Liège-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Patro Eisden -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Deinze-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Dender -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Lierse Kempenzonen-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Seraing -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-St.Eloois-Winkel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Seraing69:3+6
2Ol.Charleroi C.F.63:1+2
3Thes43:2+1
4Deinze*35:0+5
5SK Heist*31:0+1
.Dessel*31:0+1
7La Louvière-Centre33:30
8FC Liège34:5-1
9URSL Visé*12:20
10Tubize*10:00
.Dender*10:00
12Patro Eisden11:2-1
13St.Eloois-Winkel*00:1-1
14Lierse Kempenzonen01:3-2
15Rupel-Boom*00:2-2
16RWDM01:4-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Deinze99:1+8
2SK Heist95:0+5
3Ol.Charleroi C.F.94:1+3
4Seraing710:4+6
5Thes55:4+1
6Dender44:40
7URSL Visé44:40
8Dessel43:30
9Tubize42:20
10RWDM32:4-2
11La Louvière-Centre35:8-3
12FC Liège34:10-6
13Patro Eisden21:2-1
14St.Eloois-Winkel11:3-2
15Lierse Kempenzonen02:5-3
16Rupel-Boom01:7-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1SK Heist64:0+4
2Deinze64:1+3
3RWDM*31:0+1
.Ol.Charleroi C.F.*31:0+1
5Dender34:40
6Tubize32:20
.URSL Visé32:20
8Thes*12:20
9Seraing*11:10
10Patro Eisden*10:00
11Dessel12:3-1
12St.Eloois-Winkel11:2-1
13Lierse Kempenzonen*01:2-1
14La Louvière-Centre*02:5-3
15Rupel-Boom01:5-4
16FC Liège*00:5-5