1 | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | Gullegem - | Sparta Petegem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | - | |
2 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Wetteren | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
3 | Wo-13/09/23 | 20:00 | Harelbeke - | Sparta Petegem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | ||
4 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Ninove | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
5 | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | Mandel United - | Sparta Petegem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | - | |
6 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | U23-Essevee B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17 | ||
8 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Dikkelvenne | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17 | ||
9 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Merelbeke - | Sparta Petegem | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | - | |
10 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Oostkamp | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | ||
11 | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | RC Gent - | Sparta Petegem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | ||
12 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | - | |
13 | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Voorde-Appelterre | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | - | |
14 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Zelzate | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | - | |
15 | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Torhout - | Sparta Petegem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | - | |
16 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Oudenaarde | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | ||
17 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | U23-Cercle Brugge B - | Sparta Petegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | ||
18 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Harelbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16 | ||
19 | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 16 | ||
21 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Voorde-Appelterre - | Sparta Petegem | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | ||
22 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Merelbeke | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 22 | 17 | ||
23 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Torhout | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 23 | 18 | - | |
24 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Oudenaarde - | Sparta Petegem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | - | |
20 | Wo-21/02/24 | 20:00 | Sparta Petegem - | RC Gent | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 26 | 17 | ||
25 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Gullegem | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 16 | ||
26 | Za-02/03/24 | 18:30 | U23-Essevee B - | Sparta Petegem | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 17 | ||
27 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Olsa Brakel | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 17 | ||
28 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Zelzate - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 17 | ||
29 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 29 | 17 | ||
30 | Za-30/03/24 | 20:00 | Dikkelvenne - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 17 | ||
31 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Sparta Petegem - | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 17 | ||
32 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Wetteren - | Sparta Petegem | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 32 | 17 | ||
33 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ninove - | Sparta Petegem | - | . | |||||
34 | Zo-05/05/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Mandel United | - | . |
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 64 | 19 | +28 | 59 | 11 | +19 | 35 | ||||
→ | 2 | Ninove | x | 55 | 16 | +9 | 51 | 5 | -9 | 21 | ||
3 | Dikkelvenne | x | 55 | 15 | +20 | 64 | 6 | +5 | 29 | |||
4 | Merelbeke | x | 51 | 15 | +23 | 63 | 7 | +10 | 31 | |||
5 | U23-Cercle Brugge B | x | 50 | 15 | +13 | 61 | 8 | +5 | 23 | |||
6 | U23-Essevee B | x | 48 | 14 | +13 | 52 | 7 | +3 | 26 | |||
7 | Voorde-Appelterre | x | 47 | 13 | -5 | 48 | 6 | -10 | 23 | |||
8 | Oostkamp | x | 46 | 13 | -10 | 54 | 6 | -8 | 28 | |||
9 | Oudenaarde | x | 44 | 11 | +1 | 39 | 3 | -8 | 14 | |||
10 | Gullegem | x | 43 | 13 | -9 | 52 | 6 | -6 | 23 | |||
11 | Zelzate | x | 42 | 12 | +7 | 61 | 6 | +3 | 26 | |||
12 | RC Gent | x | 42 | 12 | 0 | 51 | 3 | -12 | 18 | |||
13 | Torhout | x | 41 | 11 | -17 | 43 | 3 | -18 | 16 | |||
14 | Olsa Brakel | x | 39 | 11 | -5 | 37 | 3 | -11 | 11 | |||
15 | Mandel United | x | 37 | 10 | -13 | 27 | 5 | -3 | 18 | |||
16 | Harelbeke | x | 33 | 7 | -11 | 44 | 2 | -14 | 20 | |||
⇒ | 17 | Sparta Petegem | x | 32 | 8 | -13 | 46 | 3 | -13 | 20 | ||
18 | Wetteren | x | 29 | 7 | -31 | 45 | 4 | -18 | 24 |
1 | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | Merelbeke - | Ninove | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
2 | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Gullegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
4 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Ninove | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | - | |
5 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Torhout - | Ninove | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | ||
6 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Oudenaarde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
7 | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Ninove | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | ||
8 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Ninove - | U23-Essevee B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | ||
9 | Za-21/10/23 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Mandel United | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | ||
10 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Harelbeke - | Ninove | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | ||
3 | Wo-01/11/23 | 15:00 | Ninove - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4 | ||
11 | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Voorde-Appelterre | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 2 | ||
12 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Zelzate - | Ninove | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2 | ||
13 | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | Ninove - | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | ||
14 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel - | Ninove | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | ||
15 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | RC Gent - | Ninove | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | ||
16 | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Wetteren | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | ||
17 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Dikkelvenne - | Ninove | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | ||
18 | Za-06/01/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Torhout | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | ||
19 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Merelbeke | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | ||
21 | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Oostkamp | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | ||
22 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Gullegem - | Ninove | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2 | ||
23 | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | RC Gent | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 40 | 1 | ||
24 | Za-17/02/24 | 15:00 | Voorde-Appelterre - | Ninove | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 40 | 2 | ||
20 | Wo-21/02/24 | 20:00 | U23-Essevee B - | Ninove | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 40 | 4 | ||
25 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 3 | ||
26 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Oudenaarde - | Ninove | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | ||
27 | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Zelzate | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2 | ||
28 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Mandel United - | Ninove | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2 | ||
29 | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Harelbeke | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2 | ||
30 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | U23-Cercle Brugge B - | Ninove | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 55 | 2 | ||
31 | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Dikkelvenne | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 55 | 2 | ||
32 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Ninove | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 55 | 2 | ||
33 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ninove - | Sparta Petegem | - | . | |||||
34 | Zo-05/05/24 | 15:00 | Wetteren - | Ninove | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|