www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 17/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 1ste Provinciale

woensdag 09/09/2020

20:00

Kalmthout

-OG Vorselaar5 -1

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:30

Wezel A

-Oppuurs2-0
.Kontich A-

Geel

0-1

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00

Vosselaar

-Rapid Leest3-0
.Ranst A-Antonia A0-0
.Berg en Dal-

Ternesse A

0-1
.

Retie

-Bornem 5 -1
.Bevel-Eendr.Zoersel2 -2

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Wezel A-Ranst A-
.Oppuurs-Rapid Leest-
20:00Eendr.Zoersel-Kontich A-
.Geel-Vosselaar-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Bornem -Bevel-
.Ternesse A-Retie-

1/30

1.Retie3
Kalmthout3
3.Vosselaar3
4.Wezel A3
5.Geel3
Ternesse A3
7.Eendr.Zoersel1
8.Bevel1
9.Antonia A1
Ranst A1
11.Berg en Dal0
Kontich A0
13.Oppuurs0
14.Rapid Leest0
15.Bornem 0
OG Vorselaar0

Antwerpen : 1ste Provinciale --> Bevel

periode 1

1/10

1.Retie3
Kalmthout3
3.Vosselaar3
4.Wezel A3
5.Geel3
Ternesse A3
7.Antonia A1
Eendr.Zoersel1
Bevel1
Ranst A1
11.Berg en Dal0
Kontich A0
13.Oppuurs0
14.Rapid Leest0
15.Bornem 0
OG Vorselaar0

periode 2

0/10

1.Vosselaar0
Geel0
Bornem 0
Berg en Dal0
Oppuurs0
Wezel A0
Ternesse A0
Antonia A0
Kontich A0
Eendr.Zoersel0
Rapid Leest0
Bevel0
Ranst A0
Retie0
OG Vorselaar0
Kalmthout0

periode 3

0/10

1.Vosselaar0
Geel0
Bornem 0
Berg en Dal0
Oppuurs0
Wezel A0
Ternesse A0
Antonia A0
Kontich A0
Eendr.Zoersel0
Rapid Leest0
Bevel0
Ranst A0
Retie0
OG Vorselaar0
Kalmthout0

Geel

1.Za-05/09/2020:00Geel-

Bevel

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Kontich A-Geel0 -1

3

35
3.Za-19/09/2020:00Geel-Vosselaar -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Rapid Leest-Geel -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Oppuurs-Geel -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00Geel-Eendr.Zoersel -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Bornem -Geel -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Geel-Ternesse A -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00OG Vorselaar-Geel -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Geel-Antonia A -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Wezel A-Geel -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Geel-Ranst A -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Kalmthout-Geel -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Geel-Berg en Dal -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Retie-Geel -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Geel -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Geel-Kontich A -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Vosselaar-Geel -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Geel-Rapid Leest -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Geel-Oppuurs -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Eendr.Zoersel-Geel -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Geel-Bornem -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ternesse A-Geel -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Geel-OG Vorselaar -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Antonia A-Geel -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Geel-Wezel A -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ranst A-Geel -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Geel-Kalmthout -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Berg en Dal-Geel -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Geel-Retie -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Bevel

1.Za-05/09/2020:00Geel-

Bevel

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Bevel

-Eendr.Zoersel2 -2118
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Bornem -

Bevel

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Bevel

-Ternesse A -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30OG Vorselaar-

Bevel

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Bevel

-Antonia A -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Wezel A-

Bevel

-.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Ranst A -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Kalmthout-

Bevel

-.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Berg en Dal -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Retie-

Bevel

-.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Oppuurs -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Kontich A -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Vosselaar-

Bevel

-.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Rapid Leest -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Geel -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Eendr.Zoersel-

Bevel

-.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Bornem -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Ternesse A-

Bevel

-.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Bevel

-OG Vorselaar -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Antonia A-

Bevel

-.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Wezel A -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ranst A-

Bevel

-.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Kalmthout -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Berg en Dal-

Bevel

-.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Retie -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Oppuurs-

Bevel

-.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Kontich A-

Bevel

-.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00

Bevel

-Vosselaar -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Rapid Leest-

Bevel

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Retie3+4
.Kalmthout3+4
3Vosselaar3+3
4Wezel A3+2
5Bevel10
6Ranst A10
7Geel*00
.Bornem *00
.Oppuurs*00
.Ternesse A*00
.Antonia A*00
.Eendr.Zoersel*00
.Rapid Leest*00
.OG Vorselaar*00
15Berg en Dal0-1
.Kontich A0-1

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Retie3+4
.Kalmthout3+4
3Vosselaar3+3
4Wezel A3+2
5Geel3+1
.Ternesse A3+1
7Eendr.Zoersel10
8Bevel10
9Antonia A10
.Ranst A10
11Berg en Dal0-1
.Kontich A0-1
13Oppuurs0-2
14Rapid Leest0-3
15Bornem 0-4
.OG Vorselaar0-4

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Geel3+1
.Ternesse A3+1
3Eendr.Zoersel10
4Antonia A10
5Vosselaar*00
.Berg en Dal*00
.Wezel A*00
.Kontich A*00
.Bevel*00
.Ranst A*00
.Retie*00
.Kalmthout*00
13Oppuurs0-2
14Rapid Leest0-3
15Bornem 0-4
.OG Vorselaar0-4