Antwerpen : 2de Provinciale B(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
16:00 | Merksplas | - | KVC Lille United B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Olmen | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | OG Vorselaar | - | Zoersel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Balen | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Weelde | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ezaart | - | Herselt | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Punt-Larum | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
vrijdag 08/09/2023 |
20:00 | Balen | - | Ezaart | 4 | - | 1 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | OG Vorselaar | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Arendonk Sport | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Punt-Larum | - | Merksplas | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Zoersel | - | Sint-Job A | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Weelde | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Olmen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wortel | - | Broechem | 3 | - | 6 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Zoersel | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 4 |
. | OG Vorselaar | - | Arendonk Sport | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Wortel | - | KVC Lille United B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Herselt | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Merksplas | - | Balen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Weelde | - | Olmen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ezaart | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Punt-Larum | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Balen | - | Sint-Job A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Weelde | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Olmen | - | Ezaart | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Punt-Larum | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | OG Vorselaar | 3 | - | 3 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Zoersel | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Broechem | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Olmen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zoersel | - | Arendonk Sport | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Punt-Larum | - | Balen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Ezaart | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wortel | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Merksplas | - | Weelde | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Herselt | 3 | - | 1 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Broechem | 5 | - | 8 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Olmen | - | Wortel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Balen | - | Zoersel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | KVC Lille United B | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Broechem | - | Sint-Job A | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Weelde | - | Punt-Larum | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ezaart | - | OG Vorselaar | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Punt-Larum | - | Herselt | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Zoersel | - | Weelde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Balen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Ezaart | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wortel | - | Arendonk Sport | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Merksplas | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Broechem | - | Olmen | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Olmen | - | Zoersel | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Balen | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Punt-Larum | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ezaart | - | Wortel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Sint-Job A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | KVC Lille United B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Weelde | - | OG Vorselaar | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Punt-Larum | - | Arendonk Sport | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zoersel | - | Herselt | 2 | - | 1 |
. | OG Vorselaar | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Merksplas | - | Ezaart | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Broechem | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Weelde | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Wortel | - | Balen | 3 | - | 2 |
17:00 | KVC Lille United B | - | Olmen | 3 | - | 4 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Zoersel | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Sint-Job A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olmen | - | Balen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Wortel | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Weelde | - | KVC Lille United B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Punt-Larum | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ezaart | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Balen | - | Weelde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Punt-Larum | - | Ezaart | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zoersel | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | KVC Lille United B | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Arendonk Sport | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Broechem | - | Herselt | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Merksplas | - | Olmen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wortel | - | OG Vorselaar | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Sint-Job A | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Olmen | - | Punt-Larum | 1 | - | 1 |
. | OG Vorselaar | - | Merksplas | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Balen | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Arendonk Sport | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Weelde | - | Wortel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | KVC Lille United B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ezaart | - | Zoersel | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Punt-Larum | - | OG Vorselaar | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Balen | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Ezaart | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Wortel | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Merksplas | - | Zoersel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Herselt | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Weelde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Olmen | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Weelde | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Balen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Olmen | - | Herselt | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ezaart | - | Arendonk Sport | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Punt-Larum | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Zoersel | - | Wortel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Merksplas | - | Sint-Job A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | Punt-Larum | - | Zoersel | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Wortel | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Weelde | - | Ezaart | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | KVC Lille United B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Olmen | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Broechem | - | OG Vorselaar | 2 | - | 0 |
woensdag 24/01/2024 |
20:00 | Balen | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Zoersel | - | Balen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | OG Vorselaar | - | KVC Lille United B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Olmen | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ezaart | - | Sint-Job A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Weelde | - | Arendonk Sport | 1 | - | 3 |
woensdag 31/01/2024 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Punt-Larum | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | KVC Lille United B | - | Herselt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Balen | - | Olmen | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Merksplas | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wortel | - | Ezaart | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Zoersel | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | OG Vorselaar | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Punt-Larum | - | Weelde | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
vrijdag 09/02/2024 |
20:00 | Olmen | - | Merksplas | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Wortel | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Sint-Job A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Arendonk Sport | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ezaart | - | Punt-Larum | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Weelde | - | Balen | 1 | - | 6 |
woensdag 14/02/2024 |
20:00 | Zoersel | - | KVC Lille United B | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | Olmen | - | KVC Lille United B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Zoersel | - | Ezaart | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Balen | - | Wortel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Punt-Larum | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Weelde | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Arendonk Sport | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | OG Vorselaar | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
vrijdag 02/02/2024 |
20:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Balen | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Herselt | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Merksplas | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Sint-Job A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Zoersel | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Ezaart | - | Olmen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wortel | - | Punt-Larum | 4 | - | 4 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Weelde | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Balen | - | Merksplas | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Olmen | - | OG Vorselaar | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Punt-Larum | - | KVC Lille United B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Herselt | - | Ezaart | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Broechem | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Zoersel | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Weelde | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Wortel | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Olmen | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Zoersel | - | Punt-Larum | 1 | - | 2 |
. | OG Vorselaar | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | KVC Lille United B | - | Sint-Job A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Weelde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Merksplas | - | Arendonk Sport | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wortel | - | Herselt | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ezaart | - | Balen | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Balen | - | OG Vorselaar | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Olmen | - | Weelde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Zoersel | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Punt-Larum | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Merksplas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Ezaart | 4 | - | 1 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Wortel | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Herselt | 2 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Zoersel | - | Olmen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Balen | - | Arendonk Sport | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Ezaart | - | KVC Lille United B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | OG Vorselaar | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Merksplas | - | Punt-Larum | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wortel | - | Sint-Job A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Weelde | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Weelde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Punt-Larum | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Olmen | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Wortel | - | Zoersel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Sint-Dimpna A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Broechem | - | Balen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Lentezon Beerse A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Ezaart | - | Merksplas | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | Ezaart | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Zoersel | - | OG Vorselaar | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Olmen | - | Arendonk Sport | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Balen | - | KVC Lille United B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Punt-Larum | - | Broechem | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Merksplas | - | Herselt | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Weelde | - | Sint-Job A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | OG Vorselaar | - | Punt-Larum | | - | |
. | Zoersel | - | Sint-Dimpna A | | - | |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Merksplas | | - | |
20:00 | Herselt | - | Arendonk Sport | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Balen | | - | |
. | Ezaart | - | Weelde | | - | |
. | Wortel | - | Olmen | | - | |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Broechem | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:00 | Sint-Dimpna A | - | OG Vorselaar | | - | |
19:30 | Punt-Larum | - | Sint-Job A | | - | |
. | Balen | - | Herselt | | - | |
. | Olmen | - | Lentezon Beerse A | | - | |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Ezaart | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Broechem | - | KVC Lille United B | | - | |
. | Merksplas | - | Wortel | | - | |
. | Weelde | - | Zoersel | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Wortel | - | Weelde | | - | |
. | Punt-Larum | - | Olmen | | - | |
. | Zoersel | - | Merksplas | | - | |
. | OG Vorselaar | - | Ezaart | | - | |
. | Sint-Job A | - | Balen | | - | |
. | KVC Lille United B | - | Arendonk Sport | | - | |
. | Herselt | - | Broechem | | - | |
. | Lentezon Beerse A | - | Sint-Dimpna A | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Ezaart | - | Lentezon Beerse A | | - | |
. | Broechem | - | Wortel | | - | |
. | Olmen | - | Sint-Job A | | - | |
. | Merksplas | - | OG Vorselaar | | - | |
. | Sint-Dimpna A | - | KVC Lille United B | | - | |
. | Weelde | - | Herselt | | - | |
. | Balen | - | Punt-Larum | | - | |
. | Arendonk Sport | - | Zoersel | | - | |