Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A(2019-2020)

speeldag 1

periode 1

zaterdag 24/08/2019

18:00Minderhout-

Poppel

1-3
19:00

Berchem B

-Berendrecht3-0
19:30Dosko-Wortel1-1
20:00Mariaburg A-Pirates Deurne-BG A2-2

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00Borsbeek-Meerle2-2
.

Zandvliet Sport

-Sint-Jozef3-0
.KFC Pulle-

Ekeren FC

2-3

zaterdag 14/12/2019

20:00

Wijnegem

-Brecht1-0

vrij: Meer

speeldag 2

periode 1

woensdag 28/08/2019

19:00Meerle-

Zandvliet Sport

2-5
.Wortel-

Minderhout

0-1
.Poppel-Mariaburg A2-2
.Ekeren FC-Berchem B1-1
.

Sint-Jozef

-Meer5-1
20:00

Berendrecht

-Borsbeek3-1
.Brecht-Dosko1-1
20:30

Pirates Deurne-BG A

-KFC Pulle1-0

vrij: Wijnegem

speeldag 3

periode 1

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:30

Minderhout

-Brecht2-0
19:30Meer-Meerle1-1
20:00

Berchem B

-Pirates Deurne-BG A2-0
.Mariaburg A-

Wortel

2-4

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Berendrecht-

Ekeren FC

3-4
.Borsbeek-

Zandvliet Sport

2-4
.KFC Pulle-

Poppel

1-3
.Wijnegem-Sint-Jozef2-2

vrij: Dosko

speeldag 4

periode 1

zaterdag 07/09/2019

18:00

Meerle

-Wijnegem3-0
20:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Berendrecht

1-5
.Brecht-

Mariaburg A

1-2

zondag 08/09/2019

15:00Poppel-Berchem B1-1
.

Ekeren FC

-Borsbeek3-1
.Wortel-

KFC Pulle

0-1
.Zandvliet Sport-Meer1-1
.Sint-Jozef-

Dosko

0-1

vrij: Minderhout

speeldag 5

periode 1

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00

Minderhout

-Sint-Jozef3-1
19:30

Dosko

-Meerle4-1
20:00Berchem B-Wortel0-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Borsbeek

-Meer3-2
.Wijnegem-

Zandvliet Sport

0-1
.KFC Pulle-Brecht1-1
.Berendrecht-

Poppel

2-5
.

Ekeren FC

-Pirates Deurne-BG A3-0

vrij: Mariaburg A

speeldag 6

periode 1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Meer-Wijnegem2-2
20:00Brecht-

Berchem B

1-2
.Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Borsbeek

2-6

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

Poppel

-Ekeren FC2-1
.

Zandvliet Sport

-Dosko4-0
.Wortel-Berendrecht1-1
.Meerle-

Minderhout

0-5

zondag 02/02/2020

15:00Sint-Jozef-

Mariaburg A

2-4

vrij: KFC Pulle

speeldag 7

periode 1

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Dosko-

Meer

1-6
20:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Poppel

1-7
.

Mariaburg A

-Meerle3-2

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Minderhout-Zandvliet Sport2-2
.Berendrecht-

Brecht

0-1
.

Ekeren FC

-Wortel2-1
.

Borsbeek

-Wijnegem3-1
.KFC Pulle-

Sint-Jozef

0-1

vrij: Berchem B

speeldag 8

periode 1

zaterdag 05/10/2019

19:30

Meer

-Minderhout4-0
.Wijnegem-

Dosko

2-3
20:00Brecht-

Ekeren FC

0-1

zondag 06/10/2019

15:00Meerle-

KFC Pulle

1-2
.Zandvliet Sport-

Mariaburg A

0-2
.

Poppel

-Borsbeek3-1
.

Wortel

-Pirates Deurne-BG A3-1
.Sint-Jozef-

Berchem B

0-2

vrij: Berendrecht

speeldag 9

periode 1

zaterdag 12/10/2019

20:00

Mariaburg A

-Meer5-2
.

Berchem B

-Meerle1-0
.

Pirates Deurne-BG A

-Brecht6-1

zondag 13/10/2019

15:00Poppel-Wortel2-2
.Minderhout-

Wijnegem

2-5
.KFC Pulle-

Zandvliet Sport

1-3
.Borsbeek-Dosko1-1

zaterdag 22/02/2020

19:30Berendrecht-

Sint-Jozef

1-2

vrij: Ekeren FC

speeldag 10

periode 1

zaterdag 19/10/2019

19:30Dosko-Minderhout0-0
.

Meer

-KFC Pulle3-1
20:00Brecht-

Poppel

0-2

zondag 20/10/2019

15:00

Wortel

-Borsbeek5-2
.

Meerle

-Berendrecht3-1
.

Zandvliet Sport

-Berchem B4-0
.

Wijnegem

-Mariaburg A4-1
.Sint-Jozef-Ekeren FC2-2

vrij: Pirates Deurne-BG A

speeldag 11

periode 1

zaterdag 26/10/2019

20:00Berchem B-Meer2-2
.

Mariaburg A

-Dosko4-2
.Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Sint-Jozef

1-2

zondag 27/10/2019

15:00Berendrecht-

Zandvliet Sport

0-2
.

Ekeren FC

-Meerle3-0
.Wortel-Brecht1-1
.KFC Pulle-Wijnegem1-1
.Borsbeek-

Minderhout

1-4

vrij: Poppel

speeldag 12

periode 2

zaterdag 02/11/2019

19:30Meer-Berendrecht2-2
.

Wijnegem

-Berchem B1-0
.Dosko-

KFC Pulle

5-6
20:00

Brecht

-Borsbeek1-0

zondag 03/11/2019

14:30

Meerle

-Pirates Deurne-BG A2-1
.Zandvliet Sport-

Ekeren FC

0-2
.

Minderhout

-Mariaburg A6-3
.

Sint-Jozef

-Poppel2-1

vrij: Wortel

speeldag 13

periode 2

zaterdag 09/11/2019

20:00

Berchem B

-Dosko3-0
.Pirates Deurne-BG A-Zandvliet Sport2-2

zondag 10/11/2019

14:30Ekeren FC-Meer2-2
.Berendrecht-Wijnegem1-1
.

Poppel

-Meerle1-0
.Wortel-

Sint-Jozef

1-2
.KFC Pulle-

Minderhout

0-1
.Borsbeek-

Mariaburg A

2-4

vrij: Brecht

speeldag 14

periode 2

zaterdag 16/11/2019

19:30

Meer

-Pirates Deurne-BG A2-0
.Dosko-

Berendrecht

2-3
20:00

Mariaburg A

-KFC Pulle4-0

zondag 17/11/2019

14:30Meerle-

Wortel

0-1
.

Zandvliet Sport

-Poppel2-1
.Wijnegem-

Ekeren FC

1-4
.

Minderhout

-Berchem B2-1
.Sint-Jozef-Brecht2-2

vrij: Borsbeek

speeldag 15

periode 2

zaterdag 23/11/2019

20:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Wijnegem

1-4
.Berchem B-Mariaburg A1-1
.

Brecht

-Meerle5-1

zondag 24/11/2019

14:30Berendrecht-

Minderhout

0-2
.

Ekeren FC

-Dosko5-0
.

Poppel

-Meer1-0
.Wortel-

Zandvliet Sport

1-3
.Borsbeek-KFC Pulle0-0

vrij: Sint-Jozef

speeldag 16

periode 2

zaterdag 30/11/2019

19:30

Meer

-Wortel2-0
.

Dosko

-Pirates Deurne-BG A1-0
20:00

Mariaburg A

-Berendrecht4-1

zondag 01/12/2019

14:30Zandvliet Sport-Brecht2-2
.

Wijnegem

-Poppel1-0
.

Minderhout

-Ekeren FC3-0
.KFC Pulle-

Berchem B

2-3
.Borsbeek-

Sint-Jozef

1-2

vrij: Meerle

speeldag 17

periode 2

zaterdag 07/12/2019

20:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Minderhout

2-6
.Brecht-

Meer

0-2
.

Berchem B

-Borsbeek1-0

zondag 08/12/2019

14:30

Berendrecht

-KFC Pulle3-1
.

Ekeren FC

-Mariaburg A3-0
.

Poppel

-Dosko2-0
.Wortel-

Wijnegem

1-4
.

Sint-Jozef

-Meerle1-0

vrij: Zandvliet Sport

speeldag 18

periode 2

zaterdag 24/08/2019

20:00Brecht-

Wijnegem

1-2

zaterdag 14/12/2019

19:30Berendrecht-Berchem B1-1
20:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Mariaburg A2-2

zondag 15/12/2019

14:30Meerle-Borsbeek1-1
.

Poppel

-Minderhout3-1
.Sint-Jozef-

Zandvliet Sport

2-6
.

Ekeren FC

-KFC Pulle2-1
.Wortel-

Dosko

0-2

vrij: Meer

speeldag 19

periode 2

zaterdag 04/01/2020

19:00Berchem B-

Ekeren FC

0-1
19:30Meer-Sint-Jozef2-2
.Dosko-Brecht1-1
20:00

Mariaburg A

-Poppel5-1

zondag 05/01/2020

14:30

Zandvliet Sport

-Meerle2-0
.Borsbeek-

Berendrecht

0-3
.

KFC Pulle

-Pirates Deurne-BG A2-0
.

Minderhout

-Wortel2-1

vrij: Wijnegem

speeldag 20

periode 2

zaterdag 11/01/2020

20:00

Pirates Deurne-BG A

-Berchem B3-2
.Brecht-

Minderhout

1-2

zondag 12/01/2020

14:30

Ekeren FC

-Berendrecht1-0
.Meerle-Meer3-3
.Sint-Jozef-

Wijnegem

2-3
.Wortel-

Mariaburg A

1-2
.

Poppel

-KFC Pulle2-1
.Zandvliet Sport-Borsbeek3-3

vrij: Dosko

speeldag 21

periode 2

zaterdag 18/01/2020

19:00

Berchem B

-Poppel5-0
19:30Dosko-Sint-Jozef1-1
.Meer-

Zandvliet Sport

0-4
20:00Mariaburg A-

Brecht

2-4

zondag 19/01/2020

14:30

Wijnegem

-Meerle2-0
.Borsbeek-

Ekeren FC

0-6
.Berendrecht-

Pirates Deurne-BG A

0-2
.KFC Pulle-

Wortel

1-4

vrij: Minderhout

speeldag 22

periode 2

zaterdag 25/01/2020

19:30

Meer

-Borsbeek3-2
20:00

Brecht

-KFC Pulle1-0
.Pirates Deurne-BG A-Ekeren FC0-0

zondag 26/01/2020

14:30

Wortel

-Berchem B1-0
.

Poppel

-Berendrecht5-2
.

Zandvliet Sport

-Wijnegem2-0
.Meerle-Dosko1-1
.Sint-Jozef-

Minderhout

1-4

vrij: Mariaburg A

speeldag 23

periode 2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

20:00Mariaburg A-Sint-Jozef2-2

zaterdag 01/02/2020

19:00

Berchem B

-Brecht5-0F1
19:30Dosko-

Zandvliet Sport

0-6

zondag 02/02/2020

15:00

Ekeren FC

-Poppel2-1
.Borsbeek-

Pirates Deurne-BG A

0-3
.

Wijnegem

-Meer4-3
.Berendrecht-

Wortel

1-4
.

Minderhout

-Meerle3-0

vrij: KFC Pulle

speeldag 24

periode 3

zaterdag 08/02/2020

19:30

Meer

-Dosko4-2
20:00Brecht-

Berendrecht

2-5

woensdag 08/04/2020

18:30Wijnegem-Borsbeek-
.Zandvliet Sport-Minderhout-
.Poppel-Pirates Deurne-BG A-
.Wortel-Ekeren FC-
.Sint-Jozef-KFC Pulle-
.Meerle-Mariaburg A-

vrij: Berchem B

speeldag 25

periode 3

zaterdag 15/02/2020

19:00

Berchem B

-Sint-Jozef3-1
20:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Wortel1-1
.Mariaburg A-Zandvliet Sport2-2

zondag 16/02/2020

15:00

KFC Pulle

-Meerle3-2
.Borsbeek-

Poppel

1-2
.

Ekeren FC

-Brecht4-1

woensdag 25/03/2020

20:00Dosko-Wijnegem-

woensdag 01/04/2020

18:30Minderhout-Meer-

vrij: Berendrecht

speeldag 26

periode 3

zondag 13/10/2019

15:00

Sint-Jozef

-Berendrecht4-2

vrijdag 21/02/2020

20:30

Zandvliet Sport

-KFC Pulle3-1

zaterdag 22/02/2020

19:30Dosko-Borsbeek1-1
20:00Meer-Mariaburg A2-2
.Brecht-

Pirates Deurne-BG A

0-1

zondag 23/02/2020

15:00Meerle-

Berchem B

0-3
.Wijnegem-Minderhout1-1
.Wortel-Poppel2-2

vrij: Ekeren FC

speeldag 27

periode 3

zaterdag 29/02/2020

19:00Berchem B-Zandvliet Sport-
20:00Mariaburg A-Wijnegem-

zondag 01/03/2020

15:00Berendrecht-Meerle-
.KFC Pulle-Meer-
.Minderhout-Dosko-
.Borsbeek-Wortel-
.Poppel-Brecht-
.Ekeren FC-Sint-Jozef-

vrij: Pirates Deurne-BG A

speeldag 28

periode 3

zaterdag 07/03/2020

19:30Wijnegem-KFC Pulle-
.Dosko-Mariaburg A-
.Meer-Berchem B-
20:00Brecht-Wortel-

zondag 08/03/2020

15:00Zandvliet Sport-Berendrecht-
.Meerle-Ekeren FC-
.Sint-Jozef-Pirates Deurne-BG A-
.Minderhout-Borsbeek-

vrij: Poppel

speeldag 29

periode 3

zaterdag 14/03/2020

19:00Berchem B-Wijnegem-
20:00Mariaburg A-Minderhout-
.Pirates Deurne-BG A-Meerle-

zondag 15/03/2020

15:00Ekeren FC-Zandvliet Sport-
.Berendrecht-Meer-
.KFC Pulle-Dosko-
.Borsbeek-Brecht-
.Poppel-Sint-Jozef-

vrij: Wortel

speeldag 30

periode 3

zaterdag 21/03/2020

19:00Zandvliet Sport-Pirates Deurne-BG A-
19:30Meer-Ekeren FC-
.Wijnegem-Berendrecht-
.Dosko-Berchem B-
20:00Mariaburg A-Borsbeek-

zondag 22/03/2020

15:00Meerle-Poppel-
.Sint-Jozef-Wortel-
.Minderhout-KFC Pulle-

vrij: Brecht

speeldag 31

periode 3

zaterdag 28/03/2020

19:00Berchem B-Minderhout-
19:30Berendrecht-Dosko-
20:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Meer-
.KFC Pulle-Mariaburg A-

zondag 29/03/2020

15:00Wortel-Meerle-
.Poppel-Zandvliet Sport-
.Ekeren FC-Wijnegem-
.Brecht-Sint-Jozef-

vrij: Borsbeek

speeldag 32

periode 3

zaterdag 04/04/2020

19:30Meer-Poppel-
.Dosko-Ekeren FC-
.Wijnegem-Pirates Deurne-BG A-
20:00Mariaburg A-Berchem B-

zondag 05/04/2020

15:00Minderhout-Berendrecht-
.Zandvliet Sport-Wortel-
.Meerle-Brecht-
.KFC Pulle-Borsbeek-

vrij: Sint-Jozef

speeldag 33

periode 3

zondag 19/04/2020

15:00Brecht-Zandvliet Sport-
.Wortel-Meer-
.Poppel-Wijnegem-
.Pirates Deurne-BG A-Dosko-
.Ekeren FC-Minderhout-
.Berendrecht-Mariaburg A-
.Berchem B-KFC Pulle-
.Sint-Jozef-Borsbeek-

vrij: Meerle

speeldag 34

periode 3

zondag 26/04/2020

15:00Borsbeek-Berchem B-
.KFC Pulle-Berendrecht-
.Mariaburg A-Ekeren FC-
.Minderhout-Pirates Deurne-BG A-
.Dosko-Poppel-
.Wijnegem-Wortel-
.Meer-Brecht-
.Meerle-Sint-Jozef-

vrij: Zandvliet Sport