Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
17:30 | Aartselaar B | - | Tisselt B | 3 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Nielse B | - | Rumst | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hoboken B | - | Schelle B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rupel-Boom B | - | Blaasveld | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Heindonk | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Lippelo | - | Reet | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Hingene | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Oppuurs B | 0 | - | 6 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
17:00 | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 0 | - | 5 | |
18:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Hingene | 7 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Heindonk | - | Nielse B | 2 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Hoboken B | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Schelle B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 12 | - | 1 | |
. | Reet | - | Aartselaar B | 7 | - | 0 | |
. | Blaasveld | - | Lippelo | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Rumst | - | Maccabi | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Schelle B | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Hoboken B | - | Oppuurs B | 0 | - | 2 | |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Hingene | - | Rumst | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Reet | - | Tisselt B | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Nielse B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Lippelo | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 6 | - | 2 | |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Heindonk | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Maccabi | - | Blaasveld | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
vrijdag 22/09/2023 |
20:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Reet | 5 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Heindonk | - | Hingene | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Nielse B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 0 | - | 8 | |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
13:30 | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Maccabi | 1 | - | 3 | |
15:00 | Schelle B | - | Lippelo | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Blaasveld | - | Aartselaar B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Rumst | - | Hoboken B | 0 | - | 8 | |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Heindonk | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Nielse B | 13 | - | 0 |
. | Maccabi | - | Oppuurs B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Lippelo | - | Tisselt B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Reet | - | Rumst | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Hoboken B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Hingene | - | Schelle B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Blaasveld | 1 | - | 6 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Hoboken B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heindonk | - | Schelle B | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Nielse B | - | Maccabi | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Reet | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Lippelo | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Rumst | - | Oppuurs B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Hingene | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
vrijdag 13/10/2023 |
20:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Aartselaar B | 6 | - | 4 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Maccabi | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hingene | - | Hoboken B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Heindonk | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Reet | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Schelle B | - | Tisselt B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Nielse B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lippelo | - | Rumst | 6 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Heindonk | - | Lippelo | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Nielse B | - | Hingene | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hoboken B | - | Reet | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Oppuurs B | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Aartselaar B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rumst | - | Blaasveld | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Schelle B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Heindonk | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Rumst | - | Tisselt B | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Hingene | - | Maccabi | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Reet | - | Nielse B | 13 | - | 0 |
. | Lippelo | - | Hoboken B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Schelle B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Hingene | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Nielse B | - | Oppuurs B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heindonk | - | Rumst | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Blaasveld | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Aartselaar B | - | Schelle B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Lippelo | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Hoboken B | 0 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Reet | 4 | - | 6 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Hoboken B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 11 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Rumst | - | Aartselaar B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Reet | - | Heindonk | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Hingene | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Schelle B | - | Nielse B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Lippelo | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Tisselt B | - | Maccabi | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 06/12/2023 |
20:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Oppuurs B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nielse B | - | Tisselt B | 1 | - | 8 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Rumst | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Schelle B | - | Reet | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Blaasveld | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Hingene | - | Lippelo | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Hoboken B | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
19:30 | Heindonk | - | Aartselaar B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Hoboken B | - | Nielse B | 9 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Hingene | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Rumst | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Reet | - | Rupel-Boom B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Heindonk | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lippelo | - | Maccabi | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Oppuurs B | - | Schelle B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Blaasveld | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Tisselt B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Heindonk | - | Hoboken B | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Nielse B | - | Lippelo | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Schelle B | - | Rumst | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Reet | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hingene | - | Aartselaar B | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 11 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | Hoboken B | - | Blaasveld | 6 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Heindonk | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Nielse B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Lippelo | - | Oppuurs B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Reet | - | Hingene | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rumst | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Schelle B | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
14:30 | Oppuurs B | - | Tisselt B | 4 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Nielse B | - | Aartselaar B | 2 | - | 0 | |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Blaasveld | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Schelle B | - | Hoboken B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Lippelo | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Rumst | - | Reet | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Hingene | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 5 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Heindonk | - | Maccabi | 4 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 17
periode 2
vrijdag 12/01/2024 |
20:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Rumst | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Heindonk | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Nielse B | - | Blaasveld | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Hoboken B | - | Lippelo | 7 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Schelle B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Aartselaar B | - | Reet | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Hingene | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Oppuurs B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Tisselt B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Hingene | - | Heindonk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Schelle B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Lippelo | - | Aartselaar B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rumst | - | Nielse B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Hoboken B | 0 | - | 9 |
15:00 | Reet | - | Maccabi | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | Nielse B | - | Schelle B | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Heindonk | - | Oppuurs B | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Hoboken B | - | Hingene | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Rupel-Boom B | - | Lippelo | 3 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Rumst | 8 | - | 0 | |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Aartselaar B | - | Blaasveld | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Reet | 1 | - | 7 | |
15:00 | Maccabi | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 3 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Nielse B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Lippelo | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Maccabi | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Hingene | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Tisselt B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Rumst | - | Heindonk | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Reet | - | Hoboken B | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Schelle B | - | Aartselaar B | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
vrijdag 16/02/2024 |
20:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Reet | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Nielse B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 0 | - | 13 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Aartselaar B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Hoboken B | - | Maccabi | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lippelo | - | Hingene | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Blaasveld | - | Rumst | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Schelle B | - | Heindonk | 5 | - | 3 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Heindonk | - | Tisselt B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rupel-Boom B | - | Hoboken B | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
13:00 | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Schelle B | 0 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Aartselaar B | - | Oppuurs B | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Reet | - | Blaasveld | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Hingene | - | Nielse B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Maccabi | - | Lippelo | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Rumst | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
vrijdag 01/03/2024 |
20:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Lippelo | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Nielse B | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Hoboken B | - | Aartselaar B | 6 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Heindonk | - | Rupel-Boom B | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Tisselt B | - | Reet | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Blaasveld | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Rumst | - | Hingene | 0 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Schelle B | - | Maccabi | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Nielse B | - | Heindonk | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Hoboken B | - | Tisselt B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Schelle B | - | Oppuurs B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Maccabi | - | Rumst | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Aartselaar B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lippelo | - | Blaasveld | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Hingene | - | Reet | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
vrijdag 15/03/2024 |
20:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 4 | |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Heindonk | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Nielse B | 5 | - | 0 | |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Aartselaar B | - | Maccabi | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Rumst | - | Schelle B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Blaasveld | - | Hoboken B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Reet | - | Lippelo | 7 | - | 2 | |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Hingene | 2 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Hoboken B | - | Rumst | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rupel-Boom B | - | Aartselaar B | 9 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Schelle B | - | Blaasveld | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lippelo | - | Heindonk | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Tisselt B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Reet | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Maccabi | - | Nielse B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Hingene | - | Oppuurs B | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Heindonk | - | Reet | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Nielse B | - | Hoboken B | 0 | - | 5 | |
20:00 | Tisselt B | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Blaasveld | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Oppuurs B | - | Maccabi | 6 | - | 1 | |
. | Rumst | - | Lippelo | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Hingene | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Schelle B | 1 | - | 7 | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Rupel-Boom B | - | Nielse B | | - | |
. | Hoboken B | - | Heindonk | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Lippelo | - | Schelle B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Hingene | - | Blaasveld | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Reet | - | Oppuurs B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Maccabi | - | Tisselt B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | 0 | - | 6 |
18:30 | Aartselaar B | - | Rumst | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Tisselt B | - | Lippelo | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rumst | - | Oxford Hemiksem B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Nielse B | - | Reet | | - | |
. | Mariekerke-Branst B | - | Aartselaar B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heindonk | - | Blaasveld | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Maccabi | - | Rupel-Boom B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Schelle B | - | Hingene | 2 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Oppuurs B | - | Hoboken B | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Hingene | - | Tisselt B | | - | |
. | Hoboken B | - | Mariekerke-Branst B | | - | |
. | Lippelo | - | Nielse B | | - | |
. | Aartselaar B | - | Heindonk | | - | |
. | Reet | - | Schelle B | | - | |
. | Rupel-Boom B | - | Rumst | | - | |
. | Oxford Hemiksem B | - | Maccabi | | - | |
. | Blaasveld | - | Oppuurs B | | - | |