Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale E(2020-2021)

speeldag 1

periode 1

woensdag 11/11/2020

14:30Herselt B-Zammel-PP
.Booischot-Hooikt B-PP
.Ramsel-Herenthout-PP
.Emblem-Kessel United-PP
.Tongerlo-Peulis-PP
.Grasheide-Heultje-PP
.Wiekevorst-Immer Oost-PP

vrij: Rita Berlaar

speeldag 2

periode 1

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:30

Herenthout

-Tongerlo3-1
.Heultje-Booischot2-2
20:00

Hooikt B

-Wiekevorst3-0

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00

Kessel United

-Ramsel3-2
.Immer Oost-Emblem2-2
.Zammel-

Rita Berlaar

0-2
.

Peulis

-Herselt B3-0

vrij: Grasheide

speeldag 3

periode 1

zaterdag 19/09/2020

18:30Herselt B-

Herenthout

0-6
19:30

Ramsel

-Tongerlo1-0
20:00

Rita Berlaar

-Peulis5-4
.

Emblem

-Hooikt B6-1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Kessel United-Immer Oost2-2
.

Grasheide

-Zammel4-3
.Wiekevorst-

Heultje

3-5

vrij: Booischot

speeldag 4

periode 1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30

Herenthout

-Rita Berlaar4-2
20:00Hooikt B-

Kessel United

0-2

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00

Tongerlo

-Herselt B6-0
.Immer Oost-

Ramsel

4-5
.

Heultje

-Emblem2-1
.Zammel-

Booischot

1-5

maandag 16/05/2022

00:00Peulis-Grasheide-

vrij: Wiekevorst

speeldag 5

periode 1

zaterdag 03/10/2020

19:30

Ramsel

-Herselt B7-0
20:00

Rita Berlaar

-Tongerlo3-2

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Kessel United-

Heultje

1-6
.Grasheide-

Herenthout

1-2
.

Booischot

-Peulis6-0
.Wiekevorst-

Zammel

0-2
.Immer Oost-Hooikt B-PP

vrij: Emblem

speeldag 6

periode 1

zaterdag 10/10/2020

18:30Herselt B-Rita Berlaar-PP
19:30Herenthout-

Booischot

1-2
.Heultje-Immer Oost2-2
20:00Hooikt B-

Ramsel

1-6

zondag 11/10/2020

15:00

Tongerlo

-Grasheide4-1
.

Zammel

-Emblem2-1
.

Peulis

-Wiekevorst4-1

vrij: Kessel United

speeldag 7

periode 1

zaterdag 17/10/2020

19:30Ramsel-Rita Berlaar-PP
.Hooikt B-Heultje-PP

zondag 18/10/2020

15:00Emblem-Peulis-PP
.Kessel United-Zammel-PP
.Grasheide-Herselt B-PP
.Booischot-Tongerlo-PP
.Wiekevorst-Herenthout-PP

vrij: Immer Oost

speeldag 8

periode 1

zaterdag 24/10/2020

18:30Herselt B-Booischot-PP
19:15Rita Berlaar-Grasheide-PP
19:30Heultje-Ramsel-PP
.Herenthout-Emblem-PP

zondag 25/10/2020

15:00Tongerlo-Wiekevorst-PP
.Zammel-Immer Oost-PP
.Peulis-Kessel United-PP

vrij: Hooikt B

speeldag 9

periode 1

zaterdag 31/10/2020

19:30Ramsel-Grasheide-PP
20:00Hooikt B-Zammel-PP

zondag 01/11/2020

14:30Emblem-Tongerlo-PP
.Kessel United-Herenthout-PP
.Immer Oost-Peulis-PP
.Booischot-Rita Berlaar-PP
.Wiekevorst-Herselt B-PP

vrij: Heultje

speeldag 10

periode 1

zaterdag 07/11/2020

18:30Herselt B-Emblem-PP
19:30Herenthout-Immer Oost-PP
20:00Rita Berlaar-Wiekevorst-PP

zondag 08/11/2020

14:30Tongerlo-Kessel United-PP
.Grasheide-Booischot-PP
.Zammel-Heultje-PP
.Peulis-Hooikt B-PP

vrij: Ramsel

speeldag 11

periode 1

zaterdag 14/11/2020

19:30Ramsel-Booischot-PP
.Hooikt B-Herenthout-PP

zondag 15/11/2020

14:30Emblem-Rita Berlaar-PP
.Kessel United-Herselt B-PP
.Immer Oost-Tongerlo-PP
.Heultje-Peulis-PP
.Wiekevorst-Grasheide-PP

vrij: Zammel

speeldag 12

periode 1

maandag 22/11/2021

00:00Herenthout-Heultje-
.Tongerlo-Hooikt B-
.Herselt B-Immer Oost-
.Rita Berlaar-Kessel United-
.Grasheide-Emblem-
.Booischot-Wiekevorst-
.Zammel-Ramsel-

vrij: Peulis

speeldag 13

periode 1

dinsdag 10/05/2022

00:00Emblem-Booischot-
.Kessel United-Grasheide-
.Immer Oost-Rita Berlaar-
.Hooikt B-Herselt B-
.Heultje-Tongerlo-
.Zammel-Peulis-
.Ramsel-Wiekevorst-

vrij: Herenthout

speeldag 14

periode 1

woensdag 11/05/2022

00:00Herenthout-Zammel-
.Herselt B-Heultje-
.Rita Berlaar-Hooikt B-
.Grasheide-Immer Oost-
.Booischot-Kessel United-
.Wiekevorst-Emblem-
.Ramsel-Peulis-

vrij: Tongerlo

speeldag 15

periode 1

donderdag 12/05/2022

00:00Emblem-Ramsel-
.Kessel United-Wiekevorst-
.Immer Oost-Booischot-
.Hooikt B-Grasheide-
.Heultje-Rita Berlaar-
.Zammel-Tongerlo-
.Peulis-Herenthout-

vrij: Herselt B

speeldag 16

periode 2

vrijdag 13/05/2022

00:00Kessel United-Emblem-
.Peulis-Tongerlo-
.Zammel-Herselt B-
.Heultje-Grasheide-
.Hooikt B-Booischot-
.Immer Oost-Wiekevorst-
.Herenthout-Ramsel-

vrij: Rita Berlaar

speeldag 17

periode 2

zaterdag 14/05/2022

00:00Tongerlo-Herenthout-
.Ramsel-Kessel United-
.Emblem-Immer Oost-
.Wiekevorst-Hooikt B-
.Booischot-Heultje-
.Rita Berlaar-Zammel-
.Herselt B-Peulis-

vrij: Grasheide

speeldag 18

periode 2

zondag 15/05/2022

00:00Hooikt B-Emblem-
.Immer Oost-Kessel United-
.Herenthout-Herselt B-
.Peulis-Rita Berlaar-
.Zammel-Grasheide-
.Heultje-Wiekevorst-
.Tongerlo-Ramsel-

vrij: Booischot

speeldag 19

periode 2

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00

Grasheide

-Peulis2-1

maandag 16/05/2022

00:00Rita Berlaar-Herenthout-
.Herselt B-Tongerlo-
.Ramsel-Immer Oost-
.Kessel United-Hooikt B-
.Emblem-Heultje-
.Booischot-Zammel-

vrij: Wiekevorst

speeldag 20

periode 2

dinsdag 17/05/2022

00:00Heultje-Kessel United-
.Hooikt B-Immer Oost-
.Tongerlo-Rita Berlaar-
.Herenthout-Grasheide-
.Peulis-Booischot-
.Zammel-Wiekevorst-
.Herselt B-Ramsel-

vrij: Emblem

speeldag 21

periode 2

woensdag 18/05/2022

00:00Booischot-Herenthout-
.Grasheide-Tongerlo-
.Rita Berlaar-Herselt B-
.Ramsel-Hooikt B-
.Immer Oost-Heultje-
.Emblem-Zammel-
.Wiekevorst-Peulis-

vrij: Kessel United

speeldag 22

periode 2

donderdag 19/05/2022

00:00Peulis-Emblem-
.Zammel-Kessel United-
.Heultje-Hooikt B-
.Herselt B-Grasheide-
.Tongerlo-Booischot-
.Herenthout-Wiekevorst-
.Rita Berlaar-Ramsel-

vrij: Immer Oost

speeldag 23

periode 2

vrijdag 20/05/2022

00:00Emblem-Herenthout-
.Wiekevorst-Tongerlo-
.Booischot-Herselt B-
.Grasheide-Rita Berlaar-
.Ramsel-Heultje-
.Immer Oost-Zammel-
.Kessel United-Peulis-

vrij: Hooikt B

speeldag 24

periode 2

zaterdag 21/05/2022

00:00Tongerlo-Emblem-
.Herenthout-Kessel United-
.Peulis-Immer Oost-
.Zammel-Hooikt B-
.Rita Berlaar-Booischot-
.Herselt B-Wiekevorst-
.Grasheide-Ramsel-

vrij: Heultje

speeldag 25

periode 2

zondag 22/05/2022

00:00Immer Oost-Herenthout-
.Kessel United-Tongerlo-
.Emblem-Herselt B-
.Wiekevorst-Rita Berlaar-
.Booischot-Grasheide-
.Heultje-Zammel-
.Hooikt B-Peulis-

vrij: Ramsel

speeldag 26

periode 2

maandag 23/05/2022

00:00Rita Berlaar-Emblem-
.Herselt B-Kessel United-
.Tongerlo-Immer Oost-
.Herenthout-Hooikt B-
.Peulis-Heultje-
.Grasheide-Wiekevorst-
.Booischot-Ramsel-

vrij: Zammel

speeldag 27

periode 2

dinsdag 24/05/2022

00:00Heultje-Herenthout-
.Hooikt B-Tongerlo-
.Immer Oost-Herselt B-
.Kessel United-Rita Berlaar-
.Emblem-Grasheide-
.Wiekevorst-Booischot-
.Ramsel-Zammel-

vrij: Peulis

speeldag 28

periode 2

woensdag 25/05/2022

00:00Booischot-Emblem-
.Grasheide-Kessel United-
.Rita Berlaar-Immer Oost-
.Herselt B-Hooikt B-
.Tongerlo-Heultje-
.Peulis-Zammel-
.Wiekevorst-Ramsel-

vrij: Herenthout

speeldag 29

periode 2

donderdag 26/05/2022

00:00Zammel-Herenthout-
.Heultje-Herselt B-
.Hooikt B-Rita Berlaar-
.Immer Oost-Grasheide-
.Kessel United-Booischot-
.Emblem-Wiekevorst-
.Peulis-Ramsel-

vrij: Tongerlo

speeldag 30

periode 2

vrijdag 27/05/2022

00:00Ramsel-Emblem-
.Wiekevorst-Kessel United-
.Booischot-Immer Oost-
.Grasheide-Hooikt B-
.Rita Berlaar-Heultje-
.Tongerlo-Zammel-
.Herenthout-Peulis-

vrij: Herselt B