Gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020 voor het voetbalseizoen 2020-2021
Antwerpen - 1ste Provinciale
 Za19/09/202019:30Wezel A-Ranst A1-0
 ...Oppuurs-Rapid Leest1-1
 ..20:00Eendr.Zoersel-Kontich A0-3
 ...Geel-Vosselaar3-1
 Zo20/09/202015:00Bornem -Bevel0-1
 ...Ternesse A-Retie3-2
2/30
1Geel6
2Wezel A6
3Ternesse A6
4Bevel4
5Kalmthout*3
6Retie3
7Kontich A3
8Vosselaar3
9Antonia A*1
10Ranst A1
11Oppuurs1
12Eendr.Zoersel1
13Rapid Leest1
14Berg en Dal*0
15OG Vorselaar*0
16Bornem 0
Antwerpen - 2de Provinciale A
 Zo20/09/202015:00Bonheiden-Brasschaat3-1
 ...GR Katelijne-sGravenw.-Schilde A0-1
 ...RVC Hoboken A-Mortsel OG A3-1
 ...KVC Wilrijk A-Tisselt1-0
 ...Tor Deurne Pirates A-Verbr.Zwijndrecht A0-0
 ...Sint-Job A-Walem5-0
 ...VV Duffel-Ekeren0-3
 ...Zandvliet-Scheldezonen0-1
2/30
1Sint-Job A6
2RVC Hoboken A6
3sGravenw.-Schilde A6
4Verbr.Zwijndrecht A4
5Scheldezonen4
6Brasschaat3
7Ekeren3
8GR Katelijne3
9Bonheiden3
10KVC Wilrijk A3
11Tor Deurne Pirates A2
12Mortsel OG A1
13Walem1
14Zandvliet0
15Tisselt0
16VV Duffel0
Antwerpen - 2de Provinciale B
 Za19/09/202019:30Olmen-Herselt3-2
 ..20:00Sint-Dimpna A-Merksplas5-0
 ...Zandhoven-Loenhout0-0
 Zo20/09/202015:00Broechem-Zwaneven3-0
 ...Weelde-Arendonk Sport3-3
 ...Vlimmeren-VC Herentals1-1
 ...Wuustwezel-Lentezon Beerse2-2
 ...Minderhout-Verbr.Balen5-1
2/30
1Sint-Dimpna A6
2Broechem6
3Olmen6
4Wuustwezel4
5Weelde4
6Vlimmeren4
7Minderhout3
8Zandhoven2
9Herselt1
10Lentezon Beerse1
11Loenhout1
12Arendonk Sport1
13VC Herentals1
14Zwaneven1
15Verbr.Balen1
16Merksplas0
 
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale A
 Za19/09/202019:30Nieuwmoer-Poederlee2-3
 ...Gooreind-Wortel1-5
 ...Flandria-White Star1-0
 ...Kasterlee-Sint-Jozef3-1
 Zo20/09/202015:00De Kempen B-Exc.Essen1-1
 ...Oosthoven-Poppel0-2
 ...Beekhoek-Meer3-2
 ...Achterbroek-Dosko3-0
2/30
1Poederlee6
2Wortel6
3Achterbroek6
4Poppel6
5White Star3
6Kasterlee3
7Meer3
8Flandria3
9Sint-Jozef3
10Beekhoek3
11Exc.Essen2
12Nieuwmoer1
13De Kempen B1
14Oosthoven0
15Gooreind0
16Dosko0
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale B
 Za19/09/202019:00Berchem B-Willebroekse3-0
 ..20:00Kontich B-Mariaburg A1-7
 Zo20/09/202015:00Lint-FC Turk Sp.3-2
 ...Wintam-Wijnegem A0-2
 ...Lippelo-Oxford Hemiksem2-1
 ...Schelle-Aartselaar A1-1
 ...Burcht-Tor Deurne Pirates B1-0
2/30
1Burcht6
2Schelle4
3Aartselaar A4
4Mariaburg A3
5Berchem B*3
6Wintam3
7Wijnegem A*3
8Halle*3
9FC Turk Sp.3
10Lint*3
11Lippelo3
12Berendrecht**0
13Willebroekse0
14Tor Deurne Pirates B0
15Oxford Hemiksem0
16Kontich B0
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale C
 Za19/09/202019:30FC Putte-Exc.Bouwel3-0
 ...Rauw-Oevel4-1
 ...Netezonen-Schriek1-2
 ..20:00Hooikt A-Katelijne A4-2
 ...Punt-Larum-Linda Olen2-2
 Zo20/09/202015:00KSK Wavria A-BO Beerzel3-0
 ...VV Laakdal-Excelsior Vorst1-2
 ...Noordstar-FCM Hallaar2-1
2/30
1KSK Wavria A6
2Hooikt A6
3Excelsior Vorst6
4FC Putte6
5Rauw4
6Schriek4
7Noordstar4
8Netezonen3
9Punt-Larum2
10VV Laakdal1
11Katelijne A1
12Linda Olen1
13FCM Hallaar0
14Exc.Bouwel0
.BO Beerzel0
16Oevel0
 
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale A
 Za19/09/202019:30Noorse-Sint Job B1-1
 ...Brecht-Olympic Essen4-1
 ...Wechelderzande-Oostmalle3-3
 ..20:00Maria t.Heide-Meerle0-6
 Zo20/09/202015:00Putte SK-Westmalle1-3
 ...Wildert-Heibos1-1
2/26
1Meerle6
2Brecht6
3Heibos4
4St.Lenaarts B*3
5Westmalle*3
6Oostmalle2
7Wechelderzande*1
8Wildert1
9Sint Job B1
10Putte SK1
11Olympic Essen1
12Noorse1
13Maria t.Heide1
14Horendonk*0
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale B
 Za19/09/202019:00Wijnegem B-FC Merksem0-6
 Zo20/09/202015:00City Pirates B-Oelegem3-2
 ...Mariaburg B-sGravenw.-Schilde B0-1
 ...Schoten-Alberta Schilde0-2
 ...Antwerpen Noord-Tub.Borgerhout3-4
 ...Ranst B-Antonia B - PP
 ...Ekeren Donk-Ternesse B5-8
2/26
1Ternesse B6
2FC Merksem6
3Alberta Schilde6
4sGravenw.-Schilde B6
5Oelegem3
6Tub.Borgerhout*3
7Wijnegem B3
8City Pirates B3
9Ranst B**0
10Antonia B*0
11Ekeren Donk0
12Mariaburg B0
13Antwerpen Noord0
14Schoten0
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale C
 Za19/09/202019:30Mortsel OG B-KVC Wilrijk B2-7
 Zo20/09/202015:00Reet-Los Incas Wijnegem5-1
 ...Rumst-Sp.Club Duffel0-5
 ...Aartselaar B-Oxaco-Boechout A1-4
 ...Verbr.Zwijndrecht B-Hove Sp.0-7
 ...Nielse-K Boechoutse VV2-2
2/26
1Hove Sp.6
2KVC Wilrijk B6
3Sp.Club Duffel6
4Nielse4
5RVC Hoboken B*3
6Oxaco-Boechout A*3
7Reet3
8Los Incas Wijnegem3
9K Boechoutse VV1
10Maccabi*0
11Rumst*0
12Aartselaar B0
13Mortsel OG B0
14Verbr.Zwijndrecht B0
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale D
 Zo20/09/202013:00KSK Wavria B-Rijmenam2-2
 ..15:00SC Mechelen-Heffen1-1
 ...Hombeek-Katelijne B6-0
 ...Muizen-Kalfort Puursica2-2
 ...Hingene-Elzestraat - PP
 ...Leest United-Blaasveld - PP
 ..18:00Suraye Mechelen-Sint-Amands - PP
2/28
1SC Mechelen4
2KSK Wavria B4
3Rijmenam4
4Kalfort Puursica4
5Sint-Amands*3
6Hombeek3
7Muizen2
8Heffen*1
9Elzestraat*1
10Leest United**0
.Heindonk**0
12Suraye Mechelen*0
13Blaasveld*0
14Hingene*0
15Katelijne B0
 
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale E
 Za19/09/202018:30Herselt B-Herenthout0-6
 ..19:30Ramsel-Tongerlo1-0
 ..20:00Rita Berlaar-Peulis5-4
 ...Emblem-Hooikt B6-1
 Zo20/09/202015:00Kessel United-Immer Oost2-2
 ...Grasheide-Zammel4-3
 ...Wiekevorst-Heultje3-5
2/28
1Herenthout6
2Rita Berlaar6
3Emblem4
4Heultje4
5Kessel United4
6Peulis3
7Grasheide*3
8Ramsel3
9Hooikt B3
10Immer Oost2
11Booischot*1
12Zammel0
13Tongerlo0
14Wiekevorst0
15Herselt B0
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale F
 Za19/09/202018:00Sint-Dimpna B-Grobbendonk0-2
 ..19:30Pulderbos-Gierle1-1
 ...Sefa Herentals-KFC Pulle6-0
 ...KFC Mol-Alberta1-2
 Zo20/09/202015:00Ezaart-Rosselaar-Hulsen5-1
 ...Olen United-HIH Turnhout6-0
2/26
1Sefa Herentals6
2Olen United4
3Pulderbos4
4Ezaart*3
5Wezel B*3
6Sint-Dimpna B3
7Grobbendonk3
8Alberta3
9Rosselaar-Hulsen3
10Oud Turnhout*1
11Gierle1
12KFC Mol0
13KFC Pulle*0
14HIH Turnhout0