Brabant-vv : 1ste Provinciale(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:30 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Herent A | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Elewijt A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Liedekerke A | 5 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Linden A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Wijgmaal A | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Bierbeek A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Kampenhout A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
20:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Fenixx A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Herent A | - | Eppegem A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Huldenberg A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Kampenhout A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Linden A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Rotselaar A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
18:00 | Eppegem A | - | Huldenberg A | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Kampenhout A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Herent A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Rotselaar A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Liedekerke A | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Elewijt A | - | Fenixx A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Wijgmaal A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Linden A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
20:00 | Herent A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 0 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Eppegem A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 6 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Wijgmaal A | - | Bierbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Elewijt A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Linden A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
20:00 | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Huldenberg A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Elewijt A | - | Rotselaar A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Herent A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Eppegem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Fenixx A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Linden A | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Liedekerke A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
20:00 | Herent A | - | Kampenhout A | 3 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 5 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Liedekerke A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Linden A | - | Elewijt A | 4 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Huldenberg A | - | Bierbeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Liedekerke A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bierbeek A | - | Rotselaar A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Huldenberg A | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Eppegem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Linden A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Herent A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
20:00 | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Elewijt A | 2 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Kampenhout A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Bierbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Herent A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Linden A | - | Fenixx A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Wijgmaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Eppegem A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
20:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Linden A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Eppegem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Fenixx A | - | Liedekerke A | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Elewijt A | - | Herent A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Huldenberg A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Rotselaar A | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
20:00 | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Linden A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Herent A | - | Bierbeek A | 4 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Fenixx A | 2 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Liedekerke A | - | Elewijt A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Kampenhout A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
20:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Herent A | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Wijgmaal A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Liedekerke A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Linden A | - | Eppegem A | 1 | - | 3 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Huldenberg A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Rotselaar A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Herent A | - | Linden A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Wijgmaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Kampenhout A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Fenixx A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Elewijt A | 0 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Eppegem A | - | Bierbeek A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
20:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Herent A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Huldenberg A | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Fenixx A | - | Eppegem A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Linden A | - | Liedekerke A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Elewijt A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
20:00 | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Fenixx A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Herent A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Linden A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Rotselaar A | 1 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Liedekerke A | - | Eppegem A | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Elewijt A | - | Bierbeek A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Wijgmaal A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
20:00 | Herent A | - | Liedekerke A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bierbeek A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Huldenberg A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Kampenhout A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Fenixx A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Linden A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Elewijt A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
20:00 | Huldenberg A | - | Fenixx A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Kampenhout A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Herent A | - | Wijgmaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 3 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Eppegem A | - | Rotselaar A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Bierbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Elewijt A | - | Linden A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
20:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 3 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
15:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Fenixx A | - | Elewijt A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Linden A | - | Huldenberg A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Liedekerke A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Herent A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Eppegem A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
20:00 | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Rotselaar A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Herent A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Bierbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Kampenhout A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Liedekerke A | - | Fenixx A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Linden A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
20:00 | Herent A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Kampenhout A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Eppegem A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Fenixx A | - | Rotselaar A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Liedekerke A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Linden A | - | Bierbeek A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Herent A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Elewijt A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bierbeek A | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Huldenberg A | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Kampenhout A | - | Eppegem A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Fenixx A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Linden A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
20:00 | Huldenberg A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Herent A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 1 | - | 6 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Bierbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Wijgmaal A | - | Kampenhout A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Liedekerke A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Linden A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Elewijt A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Fenixx A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bierbeek A | - | Herent A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Eppegem A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Linden A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Kampenhout A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Huldenberg A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Rotselaar A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Wijgmaal A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
20:00 | Huldenberg A | - | Eppegem A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herent A | - | Elewijt A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Liedekerke A | 6 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kampenhout A | - | Bierbeek A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Linden A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
20:00 | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bierbeek A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Elewijt A | - | Huldenberg A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Fenixx A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Herent A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Linden A | - | Rotselaar A | 0 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Kampenhout A | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Eppegem A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Herent A | - | Huldenberg A | 1 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 0 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Linden A | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Liedekerke A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Elewijt A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
20:00 | Huldenberg A | - | Rotselaar A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Bierbeek A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Elewijt A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Fenixx A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Herent A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Linden A | - | Kampenhout A | 5 | - | 3 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
20:00 | Kampenhout A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Wijgmaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Linden A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Herent A | - | Rotselaar A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
14:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Eppegem A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Bierbeek A | - | Huldenberg A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Liedekerke A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Fenixx A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
20:00 | Huldenberg A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Rotselaar A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
14:30 | Fenixx A | - | Kampenhout A | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Linden A | - | Herent A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Eppegem A | - | Elewijt A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Bierbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk A | - | Linden A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kampenhout A | - | Rotselaar A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Wijgmaal A | - | Huldenberg A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Euro.90 Kraainem A | - | Liedekerke A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Tervuren-Duisb.A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Elewijt A | - | Out-Hoegaarden A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bierbeek A | - | Eppegem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Herent A | - | Fenixx A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zaterdag 27/04/2024 |
20:00 | Tervuren-Duisb.A | - | Euro.90 Kraainem A | | - | |
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Fenixx A | - | Bierbeek A | | - | |
. | Liedekerke A | - | Kampenhout A | | - | |
. | Eppegem A | - | Herent A | | - | |
. | Out-Hoegaarden A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | | - | |
. | Linden A | - | Wijgmaal A | | - | |
. | Rotselaar A | - | Elewijt A | | - | |
. | Huldenberg A | - | Mazenzele Opwijk A | | - | |