1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Leeuw Brucom A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Asse-Zellik 2002 - | Herne A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Oetingen A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A - | Herne A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Grimbergen A - | Herne A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Huizingen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Rhode-De Hoek A - | Herne A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Beersel Drogenb.A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | Wemmel - | Herne A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Delta Londerzeel A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Meise - | Herne A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Hoeilaart A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A - | Herne A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Herne A | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Rhode-De Hoek A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | ||
14 | Do-21/12/23 | 20:00 | Herne A - | Boka United A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Beersel Drogenb.A - | Herne A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Hoeilaart A - | Herne A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 12 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 20 | 12 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Meise | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 12 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Leeuw Brucom A - | Herne A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 12 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Delta Londerzeel A - | Herne A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 12 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | De Leeuwkens A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Wemmel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 27 | 12 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Oetingen A - | Herne A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 12 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Kester-Gooik A | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Boka United A - | Herne A | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Huizingen A - | Herne A | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Grimbergen A | - | . |
1 | Wemmel | 51 | 16 | +13 | 47 | 8 | +7 | 25 | ||||
2 | Beersel Drogenb.A | 49 | 14 | +14 | 56 | 5 | +3 | 30 | ||||
→ | 3 | Kester-Gooik A | 44 | 12 | +16 | 47 | 7 | +5 | 22 | |||
4 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 44 | 12 | +7 | 42 | 5 | +2 | 20 | ||||
5 | Rhode-De Hoek A | 43 | 12 | +23 | 50 | 5 | +3 | 18 | ||||
6 | Grimbergen A* | 43 | 12 | +17 | 44 | 4 | +1 | 16 | ||||
7 | Delta Londerzeel A | 41 | 12 | +2 | 40 | 7 | +2 | 25 | ||||
8 | De Leeuwkens A* | 40 | 12 | +12 | 51 | 4 | -6 | 16 | ||||
9 | Boka United A | x | 34 | 9 | +4 | 41 | 2 | -4 | 15 | |||
10 | Hekelgem A | x | 33 | 10 | -12 | 44 | 5 | -10 | 17 | |||
11 | Hoeilaart A | x | 33 | 9 | -2 | 42 | 3 | -12 | 12 | |||
⇒ | 12 | Herne A | x | 27 | 7 | -14 | 27 | 3 | -10 | 12 | ||
13 | Leeuw Brucom A | x | 26 | 7 | -14 | 43 | 1 | -20 | 18 | |||
14 | Huizingen A | x | 25 | 6 | -12 | 26 | 3 | -6 | 16 | |||
15 | Oetingen A | x | 20 | 4 | -24 | 35 | 1 | -21 | 14 | |||
16 | Meise | x | 18 | 3 | -30 | 30 | 1 | -25 | 11 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Grimbergen A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Leeuw Brucom A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Hekelgem A | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Boka United A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Wemmel - | Kester-Gooik A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Meise | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Hoeilaart A - | Kester-Gooik A | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Huizingen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Rhode-De Hoek A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | ||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | De Leeuwkens A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Asse-Zellik 2002 - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Beersel Drogenb.A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Delta Londerzeel A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Oetingen A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Herne A | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 5 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Boka United A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Meise - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 29 | 6 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Wemmel | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 32 | 5 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2 | ||
18 | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Oetingen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 37 | 3 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Grimbergen A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Delta Londerzeel A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 43 | 3 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Huizingen A - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 44 | 3 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Rhode-De Hoek A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 44 | 3 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Herne A - | Kester-Gooik A | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Hoeilaart A | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Beersel Drogenb.A - | Kester-Gooik A | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Kester-Gooik A - | Leeuw Brucom A | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|