1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Vissenaken A | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Woluwe-Zaventem A - | FC ATO A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 20:15 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A - | FC ATO A | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | RWL Sport A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Holsbeek A - | FC ATO A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Haasrode A | 8 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Bierbeek B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Houtem-Oplinter A - | FC ATO A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO A - | Aarschot A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Butsel A - | FC ATO A | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO A - | Nossegem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Rap.Wezemaal A - | FC ATO A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO A - | CS Machelen A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Veltem A - | FC ATO A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO A - | Melsbroek A | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 3 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | Bierbeek B - | FC ATO A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | FC ATO A - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 3 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | FC ATO A - | Rap.Wezemaal A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | RWL Sport A - | FC ATO A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Aarschot A - | FC ATO A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 45 | 1 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Veltem A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 48 | 1 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Melsbroek A - | FC ATO A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 51 | 1 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Butsel A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 54 | 1 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | CS Machelen A - | FC ATO A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Houtem-Oplinter A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Vissenaken A - | FC ATO A | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 63 | 1 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | FC ATO A | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Holsbeek A | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Nossegem A - | FC ATO A | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Woluwe-Zaventem A | - | . |
⇒ | 1 | FC ATO A | 63 | 20 | +54 | 80 | 10 | +25 | 40 | |||
2 | Veltem A | 57 | 17 | +34 | 58 | 8 | +12 | 22 | ||||
3 | Nossegem A | 52 | 15 | +19 | 45 | 6 | +5 | 16 | ||||
4 | Houtem-Oplinter A | 51 | 16 | +34 | 65 | 9 | +14 | 27 | ||||
5 | CS Machelen A | x | 44 | 14 | +11 | 59 | 7 | +4 | 28 | |||
6 | Holsbeek A | x | 41 | 12 | +19 | 60 | 4 | 0 | 23 | |||
→ | 7 | Haasrode A | x | 40 | 11 | +3 | 54 | 5 | -5 | 27 | ||
8 | RWL Sport A | x | 36 | 10 | +6 | 45 | 6 | +4 | 27 | |||
9 | Rap.Wezemaal A | x | 36 | 10 | +2 | 42 | 4 | -9 | 17 | |||
10 | Bierbeek B | x | 34 | 11 | +9 | 58 | 6 | +1 | 30 | |||
11 | Vissenaken A | x | 34 | 10 | +2 | 43 | 4 | -10 | 13 | |||
12 | Woluwe-Zaventem A | x | 32 | 10 | -1 | 54 | 4 | -5 | 24 | |||
13 | Aarschot A | x | 25 | 7 | -16 | 43 | 4 | -1 | 23 | |||
14 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | x | 22 | 6 | -18 | 27 | 2 | -11 | 12 | |||
15 | Butsel A | x | 20 | 5 | -41 | 27 | 2 | -31 | 10 | |||
16 | Melsbroek A | x | 4 | 1 | -117 | 9 | 0 | -80 | 2 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Woluwe-Zaventem A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 20:15 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A - | Haasrode A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Vissenaken A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Houtem-Oplinter A - | Haasrode A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Nossegem A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO A - | Haasrode A | 8 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Butsel A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 16:00 | Veltem A - | Haasrode A | 7 - | 5 | 0 | 10 | 11 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | CS Machelen A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Melsbroek A - | Haasrode A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Rap.Wezemaal A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Aarschot A - | Haasrode A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Bierbeek B | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | RWL Sport A - | Haasrode A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Holsbeek A | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 18 | 11 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Butsel A - | Haasrode A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 19 | 11 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Veltem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Melsbroek A | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 10 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Rap.Wezemaal A - | Haasrode A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 9 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 16:00 | Nossegem A - | Haasrode A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 10 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Holsbeek A - | Haasrode A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | RWL Sport A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 8 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Woluwe-Zaventem A - | Haasrode A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 36 | 7 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | Aarschot A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 37 | 7 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | CS Machelen A - | Haasrode A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 40 | 7 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Haasrode A - | FC ATO A | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Vissenaken A - | Haasrode A | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Haasrode A - | Houtem-Oplinter A | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Bierbeek B - | Haasrode A | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|