1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Pepingen-Halle B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Schepdaal A | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Borchtlombeek A - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Leeuw Brucom B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Dworp - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Lennik A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 2 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Negenmanneke | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 2 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 20:00 | Kobbegem - | Schepdaal A | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Zuun A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Galmaarden A - | Schepdaal A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Groot-Dilbeek A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 19:45 | Boka United B - | Schepdaal A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Vlezenbeek | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Wambeek Ternat B - | Schepdaal A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Juve Mollem | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Negenmanneke - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Borchtlombeek A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 36 | 2 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Boka United B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 2 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Leeuw Brucom B - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Zuun A - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 40 | 2 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Wambeek Ternat B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 2 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Juve Mollem - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Galmaarden A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 47 | 2 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 19:00 | Vlezenbeek - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Kobbegem | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 53 | 2 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Pepingen-Halle B - | Schepdaal A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 56 | 2 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Lennik A - | Schepdaal A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 56 | 2 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Dworp | 8 - | 0 | 3 | 59 | 2 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek A - | Schepdaal A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 62 | 2 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Linkebeek | - | . |
1 | Galmaarden A | 77 | 25 | +77 | 99 | 11 | +38 | 51 | ||||
⇒ | 2 | Schepdaal A | x | 62 | 19 | +44 | 74 | 9 | +16 | 36 | ||
3 | Borchtlombeek A | x | 53 | 15 | +27 | 58 | 6 | +8 | 22 | |||
4 | Groot-Dilbeek A | x | 52 | 16 | +40 | 78 | 7 | +11 | 31 | |||
5 | Zuun A | x | 48 | 13 | +16 | 60 | 7 | +8 | 35 | |||
6 | Negenmanneke | x | 46 | 13 | +9 | 67 | 7 | +11 | 37 | |||
7 | Juve Mollem | x | 45 | 13 | +2 | 61 | 6 | -9 | 26 | |||
8 | Dworp | x | 42 | 11 | -9 | 42 | 6 | -13 | 19 | |||
9 | Lennik A | x | 39 | 12 | -9 | 52 | 4 | -8 | 22 | |||
10 | Kobbegem | x | 37 | 11 | -13 | 56 | 5 | -7 | 27 | |||
11 | Boka United B | x | 36 | 10 | -14 | 50 | 7 | -3 | 23 | |||
12 | Wambeek Ternat B | x | 35 | 10 | -6 | 42 | 5 | -4 | 20 | |||
13 | Pepingen-Halle B | x | 29 | 7 | -17 | 38 | 2 | -9 | 19 | |||
14 | Vlezenbeek | x | 18 | 5 | -43 | 49 | 0 | -34 | 20 | |||
→ | 15 | Linkebeek | x | 17 | 5 | -63 | 39 | 2 | -38 | 17 | ||
16 | Leeuw Brucom B | x | 16 | 3 | -41 | 34 | 1 | -24 | 16 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Lennik A - | Linkebeek | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | |
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Schepdaal A | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | |
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Dworp | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | |
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Pepingen-Halle B - | Linkebeek | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Zuun A | 3 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Negenmanneke - | Linkebeek | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Boka United B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Galmaarden A - | Linkebeek | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Kobbegem | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | Groot-Dilbeek A - | Linkebeek | 7 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Juve Mollem | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | |
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Vlezenbeek - | Linkebeek | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | |
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Wambeek Ternat B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | |
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Borchtlombeek A - | Linkebeek | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | |
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Leeuw Brucom B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | - | |
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Zuun A - | Linkebeek | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | |
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Galmaarden A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | - | |
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Kobbegem - | Linkebeek | 5 - | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | |
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Pepingen-Halle B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | - | |
18 | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | Juve Mollem - | Linkebeek | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | |
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Boka United B - | Linkebeek | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Groot-Dilbeek A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Dworp - | Linkebeek | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Lennik A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Borchtlombeek A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Wambeek Ternat B - | Linkebeek | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Linkebeek - | Negenmanneke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Leeuw Brucom B - | Linkebeek | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16 | - | |
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Linkebeek - | Vlezenbeek | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Schepdaal A - | Linkebeek | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|