Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A(2020-2021)

speeldag 1

woensdag 11/11/2020

14:30Zichem-Kortenaken-PP
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Sp.Molenbeek-PP
.KDN.United-Glabbeek A-PP
.Rummen-Binkom-PP
.Waanrode-Zoutleeuw-PP
.RWL Sport A-Drieslinter-PP
15:00Vissenaken-Meensel-Kiezegem-PP
.Bekkevoort A-Scherpenheuvel-PP

speeldag 2

zaterdag 12/09/2020

20:15

Glabbeek A

-Rummen1-0

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Drieslinter-Vissenaken0-0
.

Kortenaken

-RWL Sport A3-2
.Scherpenheuvel-

Zichem

1-4
.Zoutleeuw-

Bekkevoort A

1-3
.

Binkom

-Waanrode6-1
.Sp.Molenbeek-

KDN.United

0-3
.

Meensel-Kiezegem

-Houtem-Oplinter B4-0

speeldag 3

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Zichem-

Zoutleeuw

0-3
.Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2-2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-

Drieslinter

0-9
.KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem0-0
.

Rummen

-Sp.Molenbeek1-0
.Waanrode-Glabbeek A1-1
.

Bekkevoort A

-Binkom3-2
.

RWL Sport A

-Vissenaken2-1

speeldag 4

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30

Vissenaken

-Houtem-Oplinter B6-1
20:15Glabbeek A-

Bekkevoort A

2-4

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Scherpenheuvel-

RWL Sport A

0-3
.

Zoutleeuw

-Kortenaken1-0
.

Binkom

-Zichem1-0
.Sp.Molenbeek-

Waanrode

1-4
.Meensel-Kiezegem-

Rummen

1-2
.Drieslinter-KDN.United-PP

speeldag 5

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Zichem-

Glabbeek A

1-3
.Kortenaken-

Binkom

2-3
.Scherpenheuvel-Zoutleeuw1-1
.KDN.United-

Vissenaken

2-4
.Rummen-

Drieslinter

0-2
.

Waanrode

-Meensel-Kiezegem2-1
.Bekkevoort A-Sp.Molenbeek1-1
.

RWL Sport A

-Houtem-Oplinter B5-1

speeldag 6

zaterdag 10/10/2020

19:30

Vissenaken

-Rummen6-1
20:15

Glabbeek A

-Kortenaken2-0

zondag 11/10/2020

15:00

Drieslinter

-Waanrode3-1
.Houtem-Oplinter B-

KDN.United

0-2
.Zoutleeuw-RWL Sport A2-2
.

Binkom

-Scherpenheuvel3-2
.Sp.Molenbeek-

Zichem

0-3
.Meensel-Kiezegem-

Bekkevoort A

0-2

speeldag 7

zondag 18/10/2020

15:00Zichem-Meensel-Kiezegem-PP
.Kortenaken-Sp.Molenbeek-PP
.Scherpenheuvel-Glabbeek A-PP
.Zoutleeuw-Binkom-PP
.Rummen-Houtem-Oplinter B-PP
.Waanrode-Vissenaken-PP
.Bekkevoort A-Drieslinter-PP
.RWL Sport A-KDN.United-PP

speeldag 8

zaterdag 24/10/2020

19:30Vissenaken-Bekkevoort A-PP
20:15Glabbeek A-Zoutleeuw-PP

zondag 25/10/2020

15:00Drieslinter-Zichem-PP
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Waanrode-PP
.KDN.United-Rummen-PP
.Binkom-RWL Sport A-PP
.Sp.Molenbeek-Scherpenheuvel-PP
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Kortenaken-PP

speeldag 9

zondag 01/11/2020

14:30Zichem-Vissenaken-PP
.Kortenaken-Drieslinter-PP
.Scherpenheuvel-Meensel-Kiezegem-PP
.Zoutleeuw-Sp.Molenbeek-PP
.Binkom-Glabbeek A-PP
.Waanrode-KDN.United-PP
.RWL Sport A-Rummen-PP
15:00Bekkevoort A-Houtem-Oplinter B-PP

speeldag 10

zaterdag 07/11/2020

19:30Vissenaken-Kortenaken-PP
20:15Glabbeek A-RWL Sport A-PP

zondag 08/11/2020

14:30Drieslinter-Scherpenheuvel-PP
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Zichem-PP
.KDN.United-Bekkevoort A-PP
.Rummen-Waanrode-PP
.Sp.Molenbeek-Binkom-PP
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Zoutleeuw-PP

speeldag 11

zondag 15/11/2020

14:30Zichem-KDN.United-PP
.Kortenaken-Houtem-Oplinter B-PP
.Scherpenheuvel-Vissenaken-PP
.Zoutleeuw-Drieslinter-PP
.Binkom-Meensel-Kiezegem-PP
.Glabbeek A-Sp.Molenbeek-PP
.RWL Sport A-Waanrode-PP
15:00Bekkevoort A-Rummen-PP

speeldag 12

maandag 22/11/2021

00:00Drieslinter-Binkom-
.Vissenaken-Zoutleeuw-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Scherpenheuvel-
.KDN.United-Kortenaken-
.Rummen-Zichem-
.Waanrode-Bekkevoort A-
.Sp.Molenbeek-RWL Sport A-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Glabbeek A-

speeldag 13

dinsdag 10/05/2022

00:00Zichem-Waanrode-
.Kortenaken-Rummen-
.Scherpenheuvel-KDN.United-
.Zoutleeuw-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Binkom-Vissenaken-
.Glabbeek A-Drieslinter-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Meensel-Kiezegem-
.RWL Sport A-Bekkevoort A-

speeldag 14

woensdag 11/05/2022

00:00Drieslinter-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Vissenaken-Glabbeek A-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Binkom-
.KDN.United-Zoutleeuw-
.Rummen-Scherpenheuvel-
.Waanrode-Kortenaken-
.Bekkevoort A-Zichem-
.RWL Sport A-Meensel-Kiezegem-

speeldag 15

donderdag 12/05/2022

00:00Zichem-RWL Sport A-
.Kortenaken-Bekkevoort A-
.Scherpenheuvel-Waanrode-
.Zoutleeuw-Rummen-
.Binkom-KDN.United-
.Glabbeek A-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Vissenaken-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Drieslinter-

speeldag 16

vrijdag 13/05/2022

00:00Kortenaken-Zichem-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Vissenaken-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Glabbeek A-KDN.United-
.Binkom-Rummen-
.Zoutleeuw-Waanrode-
.Scherpenheuvel-Bekkevoort A-
.Drieslinter-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 17

zaterdag 14/05/2022

00:00Vissenaken-Drieslinter-
.RWL Sport A-Kortenaken-
.Zichem-Scherpenheuvel-
.Bekkevoort A-Zoutleeuw-
.Waanrode-Binkom-
.Rummen-Glabbeek A-
.KDN.United-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Meensel-Kiezegem-

speeldag 18

zondag 15/05/2022

00:00Zoutleeuw-Zichem-
.Scherpenheuvel-Kortenaken-
.Drieslinter-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-KDN.United-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Rummen-
.Glabbeek A-Waanrode-
.Binkom-Bekkevoort A-
.Vissenaken-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 19

maandag 16/05/2022

00:00KDN.United-Drieslinter-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Vissenaken-
.RWL Sport A-Scherpenheuvel-
.Kortenaken-Zoutleeuw-
.Zichem-Binkom-
.Bekkevoort A-Glabbeek A-
.Waanrode-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Rummen-Meensel-Kiezegem-

speeldag 20

dinsdag 17/05/2022

00:00Glabbeek A-Zichem-
.Binkom-Kortenaken-
.Zoutleeuw-Scherpenheuvel-
.Vissenaken-KDN.United-
.Drieslinter-Rummen-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Waanrode-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Bekkevoort A-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 21

woensdag 18/05/2022

00:00Waanrode-Drieslinter-
.Rummen-Vissenaken-
.KDN.United-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.RWL Sport A-Zoutleeuw-
.Scherpenheuvel-Binkom-
.Kortenaken-Glabbeek A-
.Zichem-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Bekkevoort A-Meensel-Kiezegem-

speeldag 22

donderdag 19/05/2022

00:00Meensel-Kiezegem-Zichem-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Kortenaken-
.Glabbeek A-Scherpenheuvel-
.Binkom-Zoutleeuw-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Rummen-
.Vissenaken-Waanrode-
.Drieslinter-Bekkevoort A-
.KDN.United-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 23

vrijdag 20/05/2022

00:00Zichem-Drieslinter-
.Bekkevoort A-Vissenaken-
.Waanrode-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Rummen-KDN.United-
.RWL Sport A-Binkom-
.Zoutleeuw-Glabbeek A-
.Scherpenheuvel-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Kortenaken-Meensel-Kiezegem-

speeldag 24

zaterdag 21/05/2022

00:00Vissenaken-Zichem-
.Drieslinter-Kortenaken-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Scherpenheuvel-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Zoutleeuw-
.Glabbeek A-Binkom-
.KDN.United-Waanrode-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Bekkevoort A-
.Rummen-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 25

zondag 22/05/2022

00:00Scherpenheuvel-Drieslinter-
.Kortenaken-Vissenaken-
.Zichem-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Bekkevoort A-KDN.United-
.Waanrode-Rummen-
.RWL Sport A-Glabbeek A-
.Binkom-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Zoutleeuw-Meensel-Kiezegem-

speeldag 26

maandag 23/05/2022

00:00KDN.United-Zichem-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Kortenaken-
.Vissenaken-Scherpenheuvel-
.Drieslinter-Zoutleeuw-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Binkom-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Glabbeek A-
.Rummen-Bekkevoort A-
.Waanrode-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 27

dinsdag 24/05/2022

00:00Binkom-Drieslinter-
.Zoutleeuw-Vissenaken-
.Scherpenheuvel-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Kortenaken-KDN.United-
.Zichem-Rummen-
.Bekkevoort A-Waanrode-
.RWL Sport A-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Glabbeek A-Meensel-Kiezegem-

speeldag 28

woensdag 25/05/2022

00:00Waanrode-Zichem-
.Rummen-Kortenaken-
.KDN.United-Scherpenheuvel-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Zoutleeuw-
.Vissenaken-Binkom-
.Drieslinter-Glabbeek A-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Bekkevoort A-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 29

donderdag 26/05/2022

00:00Sp.Molenbeek-Drieslinter-
.Glabbeek A-Vissenaken-
.Binkom-Houtem-Oplinter B-
.Zoutleeuw-KDN.United-
.Scherpenheuvel-Rummen-
.Kortenaken-Waanrode-
.Zichem-Bekkevoort A-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-RWL Sport A-

speeldag 30

vrijdag 27/05/2022

00:00RWL Sport A-Zichem-
.Bekkevoort A-Kortenaken-
.Waanrode-Scherpenheuvel-
.Rummen-Zoutleeuw-
.KDN.United-Binkom-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Glabbeek A-
.Vissenaken-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Drieslinter-Meensel-Kiezegem-