1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Galmaarden B | 9 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Rhode-De Hoek B - | Kester-Gooik B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Schepdaal B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 14:00 | Brussels Academy - | Kester-Gooik B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Huizingen B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Lembeek - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 16 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Eizeringen A - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Lennik B | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Tollembeek - | Kester-Gooik B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Oetingen B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Herne B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 8 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Zuun B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Galmaarden B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Brussels Academy | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 29 | 7 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Eizeringen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Herne B - | Kester-Gooik B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Zuun B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 36 | 7 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 7 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 19:30 | Oetingen B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 39 | 7 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Tollembeek | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 42 | 7 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:00 | Huizingen B - | Kester-Gooik B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 42 | 7 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 45 | 7 | ||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Schepdaal B - | Kester-Gooik B | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 48 | 7 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Lembeek | 2 - | 6 | 0 | 48 | 7 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Kester-Gooik B | - | . |
1 | Lembeek | 66 | 20 | +61 | 86 | 9 | +29 | 41 | ||||
2 | Groot-Dilbeek B* | 65 | 20 | +57 | 95 | 9 | +24 | 44 | ||||
3 | Eizeringen A* | x | 58 | 18 | +45 | 77 | 8 | +19 | 40 | |||
4 | Huizingen B* | x | 56 | 17 | +41 | 76 | 7 | +17 | 38 | |||
5 | Tollembeek* | x | 55 | 17 | +55 | 94 | 9 | +25 | 45 | |||
6 | Rhode-De Hoek B* | x | 54 | 17 | +41 | 88 | 8 | +14 | 40 | |||
⇒ | 7 | Kester-Gooik B* | x | 48 | 15 | +33 | 78 | 6 | +2 | 27 | ||
8 | Schepdaal B* | x | 34 | 9 | -3 | 67 | 5 | -10 | 30 | |||
9 | Oetingen B* | x | 33 | 10 | -9 | 58 | 4 | -17 | 21 | |||
10 | Brussels Academy* | x | 32 | 9 | -11 | 64 | 3 | -15 | 25 | |||
11 | Herne B* | x | 30 | 9 | -10 | 62 | 4 | -11 | 28 | |||
→ | 12 | Lennik B* | x | 15 | 3 | -47 | 37 | 1 | -33 | 17 | ||
13 | Beersel Drogenb.B* | x | 12 | 4 | -120 | 32 | 2 | -69 | 18 | |||
14 | Galmaarden B* | x | 12 | 3 | -57 | 44 | 0 | -34 | 18 | |||
15 | Zuun B* | x | 10 | 3 | -76 | 37 | 1 | -40 | 16 | |||
AMC | King Njies Halle | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B - | Lennik B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Lembeek | 0 - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Oetingen B - | Lennik B | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Tollembeek | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 19:30 | Rhode-De Hoek B - | Lennik B | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Galmaarden B - | Lennik B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Herne B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:00 | Schepdaal B - | Lennik B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Lennik B | 7 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Lennik B - | Zuun B | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:00 | Huizingen B - | Lennik B | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Lennik B - | Eizeringen A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:00 | Brussels Academy - | Lennik B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Lennik B - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Lennik B | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Herne B - | Lennik B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Huizingen B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | ||
18 | Do-15/02/24 | 19:30 | Lennik B - | Schepdaal B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Eizeringen A - | Lennik B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Lembeek - | Lennik B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Brussels Academy | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Zuun B - | Lennik B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Oetingen B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Galmaarden B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Tollembeek - | Lennik B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Kester-Gooik B | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|