Brabant-vv : 4de Provinciale A(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Herne B | 7 | - | 6 |
. | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Lennik B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Oetingen B | - | Brussels Academy | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Galmaarden B | - | King Njies Halle | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Zuun B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lembeek | - | Huizingen B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:00 | Huizingen B | - | Oetingen B | 5 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Tollembeek | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Schepdaal B | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Galmaarden B | 9 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Eizeringen A | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Lennik B | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 9 |
. | King Njies Halle | - | Zuun B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Herne B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 | - | 6 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Oetingen B | - | Lennik B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Zuun B | - | Herne B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Brussels Academy | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Galmaarden B | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Eizeringen A | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Huizingen B | 2 | - | 1 |
16:00 | King Njies Halle | - | Schepdaal B | 0 | - | 5 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:00 | Huizingen B | - | Zuun B | 10 | - | 2 |
. | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Oetingen B | 0 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Herne B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Kester-Gooik B | - | King Njies Halle | 15 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Galmaarden B | 6 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Lembeek | - | Eizeringen A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lennik B | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Zuun B | - | Brussels Academy | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Oetingen B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Herne B | - | Huizingen B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Lennik B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 7 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Schepdaal B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Eizeringen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | King Njies Halle | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 10 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Zuun B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 3 | - | 8 |
. | Huizingen B | - | King Njies Halle | 9 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Oetingen B | - | Galmaarden B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Kester-Gooik B | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Lembeek | - | Tollembeek | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Herne B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lennik B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 9 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Herne B | - | Brussels Academy | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Zuun B | - | Oetingen B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Lennik B | 1 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Huizingen B | 1 | - | 4 | |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Tollembeek | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | King Njies Halle | - | Eizeringen A | | - | | ST |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | King Njies Halle | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Huizingen B | - | Schepdaal B | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Oetingen B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Zuun B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Lennik B | - | Herne B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Galmaarden B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lembeek | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Lennik B | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Galmaarden B | - | Tollembeek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Herne B | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Zuun B | - | Eizeringen A | 3 | - | 7 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Huizingen B | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 16 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | King Njies Halle | - | Brussels Academy | | - | |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Oetingen B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Huizingen B | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Galmaarden B | - | Zuun B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen B | - | Schepdaal B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Herne B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 1 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Lembeek | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lennik B | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Brussels Academy | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Huizingen B | - | Eizeringen A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Herne B | - | Oetingen B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zuun B | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Galmaarden B | 6 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Lennik B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | King Njies Halle | - | Tollembeek | | - | |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Herne B | 1 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Tollembeek | - | Kester-Gooik B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Oetingen B | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Huizingen B | 2 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Lennik B | - | Zuun B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Lembeek | - | Schepdaal B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Eizeringen A | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Eizeringen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Huizingen B | - | Lennik B | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Tollembeek | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Herne B | - | Galmaarden B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zuun B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 1 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Oetingen B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Lembeek | - | Brussels Academy | 6 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Brussels Academy | 2 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Tollembeek | - | Schepdaal B | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen B | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Herne B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Galmaarden B | - | Huizingen B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | King Njies Halle | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | | - | |
. | Lennik B | - | Eizeringen A | 1 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Zuun B | 7 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:00 | Huizingen B | - | Tollembeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Schepdaal B | - | Galmaarden B | 7 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Herne B | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Lennik B | 3 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Lembeek | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Oetingen B | 5 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Zuun B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Schepdaal B | 0 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Galmaarden B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oetingen B | - | Zuun B | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Herne B | 4 | - | 2 |
14:30 | King Njies Halle | - | Huizingen B | | - | |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lennik B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | King Njies Halle | | - | | |
. | Huizingen B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 3 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Herne B | - | Eizeringen A | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Oetingen B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Zuun B | - | Tollembeek | 1 | - | 7 | |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Brussels Academy | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Lennik B | 5 | - | 2 | |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Lembeek | - | Galmaarden B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 | - | 7 |
19:30 | Tollembeek | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Oetingen B | - | Herne B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Zuun B | 1 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Eizeringen A | - | Huizingen B | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | King Njies Halle | - | Kester-Gooik B | | - | |
donderdag 15/02/2024 |
19:30 | Lennik B | - | Schepdaal B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Huizingen B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Herne B | - | Lennik B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zuun B | - | Galmaarden B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
00:00 | King Njies Halle | - | Oetingen B | | - | |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Tollembeek | 3 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Eizeringen A | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:00 | Lembeek | - | Zuun B | 3 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Herne B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Oetingen B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Brussels Academy | 5 | - | 3 | |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Eizeringen A | 1 | - | 1 | |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
00:00 | Tollembeek | - | King Njies Halle | | - | | |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Schepdaal B | 9 | - | 2 | |
. | Lennik B | - | Huizingen B | 2 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Galmaarden B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Huizingen B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Herne B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 1 | - | 2 | |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
00:00 | Zuun B | - | King Njies Halle | | - | | |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Oetingen B | | - | | ST |
15:00 | Lembeek | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Lennik B | 2 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Brussels Academy | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Schepdaal B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Eizeringen A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen B | - | Huizingen B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Zuun B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
00:00 | King Njies Halle | - | Herne B | | - | |
15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Lembeek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lennik B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:00 | Huizingen B | - | Galmaarden B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Eizeringen A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Schepdaal B | - | Oetingen B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Zuun B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Herne B | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 9 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
00:00 | Brussels Academy | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
15:00 | Lembeek | - | Lennik B | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:00 | Huizingen B | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Tollembeek | - | Galmaarden B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Zuun B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
00:00 | King Njies Halle | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | | - | |
15:00 | Eizeringen A | - | Schepdaal B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Herne B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Lennik B | - | Brussels Academy | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Zuun B | - | Lennik B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Oetingen B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Tollembeek | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
00:00 | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 5 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Lembeek | - | Herne B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Eizeringen A | 0 | - | 6 |
16:00 | Schepdaal B | - | Huizingen B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Huizingen B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Tollembeek | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Herne B | - | Schepdaal B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
00:00 | King Njies Halle | - | Galmaarden B | | - | |
15:00 | Lennik B | - | Oetingen B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Brussels Academy | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Zuun B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Oetingen B | - | Eizeringen A | | - | |
. | Zuun B | - | Schepdaal B | | - | |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | | - | |
. | Galmaarden B | - | Herne B | | - | |
. | Tollembeek | - | Huizingen B | | - | |
. | King Njies Halle | - | Lennik B | | - | |
20:00 | Kester-Gooik B | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
14:00 | Brussels Academy | - | Lembeek | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:00 | Huizingen B | - | Brussels Academy | | - | |
. | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Tollembeek | | - | |
. | Schepdaal B | - | Kester-Gooik B | | - | |
19:30 | Herne B | - | Zuun B | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
00:00 | Eizeringen A | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
15:00 | Lennik B | - | Galmaarden B | | - | |
. | Lembeek | - | Oetingen B | | - | |
. | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Tollembeek | - | Lennik B | | - | |
00:00 | King Njies Halle | - | Groot-Dilbeek B | | - | |
15:00 | Galmaarden B | - | Oetingen B | | - | |
. | Kester-Gooik B | - | Lembeek | | - | |
. | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | Eizeringen A | | - | |
. | Brussels Academy | - | Schepdaal B | | - | |
. | Zuun B | - | Huizingen B | | - | |
. | Herne B | - | Beersel Drogenb.B | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Zuun B | | - | |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Brussels Academy | | - | |
. | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Galmaarden B | | - | |
. | Oetingen B | - | Tollembeek | | - | |
00:00 | Lembeek | - | King Njies Halle | | - | |
15:00 | Huizingen B | - | Herne B | | - | |
. | Schepdaal B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | | - | |
. | Lennik B | - | Kester-Gooik B | | - | |