Brabant-vv : 4de Provinciale F(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Heide Linter | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Drieslinter B | - | Budingen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Butsel B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Bunsbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Halle VV | - | Rummen | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Waanrode | - | Goetsenhoven | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Zoutleeuw B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen | - | Drieslinter B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Meldert | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Boutersem Utd B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Butsel B | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Budingen | - | Vissenaken B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Butsel B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Waanrode | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Rummen | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Halle VV | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Goetsenhoven | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Budingen | - | Zoutleeuw B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Heide Linter | 9 | - | 0 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Butsel B | - | Neerwinden | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Boutersem Utd B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Vissenaken B | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Rummen | - | Budingen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Drieslinter B | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Waanrode | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Meldert | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Heide Linter | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Drieslinter B | - | Atlas Linter | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Butsel B | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Neerwinden | - | Waanrode | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Rummen | - | Zoutleeuw B | 6 | - | 1 | |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Boutersem Utd B | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Halle VV | - | Meldert | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Budingen | - | Goetsenhoven | 4 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Drieslinter B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Meldert | - | Butsel B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Budingen | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Vissenaken B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Waanrode | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Heide Linter | - | Rummen | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Boutersem Utd B | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Butsel B | - | Heide Linter | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Atlas Linter | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Goetsenhoven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Halle VV | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Budingen | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Meldert | - | Drieslinter B | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Rummen | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Butsel B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Vissenaken B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Budingen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Zoutleeuw B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Halle VV | - | Boutersem Utd B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Budingen | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Butsel B | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Bunsbeek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Zoutleeuw B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Drieslinter B | - | Vissenaken B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Waanrode | - | Budingen | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Halle VV | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Meldert | - | Rummen | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Neerwinden | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Butsel B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:00 | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Meldert | 0 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Halle VV | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Budingen | - | Bunsbeek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Drieslinter B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Butsel B | - | Boutersem Utd B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Heide Linter | 4 | - | 6 |
. | Rummen | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
20:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Budingen | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Bunsbeek | - | Rummen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Meldert | - | Neerwinden | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Butsel B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Zoutleeuw B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Vissenaken B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
17:30 | Vissenaken B | - | Atlas Linter | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Zoutleeuw B | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Waanrode | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Rummen | - | Boutersem Utd B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Halle VV | - | Budingen | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Butsel B | - | Drieslinter B | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Goetsenhoven | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Halle VV | - | Vissenaken B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Heide Linter | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Waanrode | - | Meldert | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Budingen | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen | - | Butsel B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Zoutleeuw B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Rummen | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Heide Linter | - | Waanrode | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Halle VV | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Atlas Linter | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Butsel B | - | Budingen | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Drieslinter B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Boutersem Utd B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Vissenaken B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Drieslinter B | - | Rummen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Meldert | - | Goetsenhoven | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Waanrode | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Budingen | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Butsel B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Zoutleeuw B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Rummen | - | Heide Linter | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Boutersem Utd B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Drieslinter B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Budingen | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Butsel B | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Halle VV | - | Waanrode | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Meldert | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Butsel B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Waanrode | - | Zoutleeuw B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Goetsenhoven | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Vissenaken B | 2 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Budingen | - | Rummen | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Drieslinter B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Meldert | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Butsel B | - | Waanrode | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Bunsbeek | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Budingen | - | Boutersem Utd B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Rummen | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Atlas Linter | 3 | - | 4 | |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Rummen | - | Meldert | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 5 | |
. | Waanrode | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 10 | - | 2 | |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Vissenaken B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Budingen | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Halle VV | - | Zoutleeuw B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Neerwinden | - | Butsel B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Budingen | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Meldert | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Butsel B | - | Rummen | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Boutersem Utd B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Drieslinter B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Halle VV | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Zoutleeuw B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Budingen | - | Butsel B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Waanrode | - | Atlas Linter | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Heide Linter | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Meldert | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Rummen | - | Vissenaken B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Halle VV | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Zoutleeuw B | - | Boutersem Utd B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Drieslinter B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Meldert | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Waanrode | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Butsel B | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Budingen | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Rummen | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
20:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Rummen | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Vissenaken B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Budingen | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Waanrode | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Halle VV | - | Butsel B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Meldert | - | Zoutleeuw B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Drieslinter B | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Drieslinter B | - | Meldert | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Budingen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Atlas Linter | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Butsel B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen | - | Bunsbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Atlas Linter | - | Goetsenhoven | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Halle VV | - | Heide Linter | | - | | ST |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Butsel B | - | Zoutleeuw B | 4 | - | 4 | |
. | Budingen | - | Drieslinter B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Waanrode | - | Boutersem Utd B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Meldert | - | Vissenaken B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Rummen | 2 | - | 4 | |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
17:00 | Vissenaken B | - | Zoutleeuw B | | - | |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd B | - | Meldert | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Atlas Linter | | - | |
. | Budingen | - | Waanrode | | - | |
. | Heide Linter | - | Goetsenhoven | | - | |
. | Rummen | - | Halle VV | | - | |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | | - | |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Butsel B | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Meldert | - | Budingen | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Butsel B | - | Vissenaken B | | - | |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Heide Linter | | - | |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Boutersem Utd B | | - | |
. | Waanrode | - | Drieslinter B | | - | |
. | Halle VV | - | Neerwinden | | - | |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Rummen | | - | |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Bunsbeek | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Budingen | - | Halle VV | | - | |
. | Neerwinden | - | Meldert | | - | |
. | Vissenaken B | - | Houtem-Oplinter B | | - | |
. | Drieslinter B | - | Boutersem Utd B | | - | |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Waanrode | | - | |
. | Heide Linter | - | Zoutleeuw B | | - | |
. | Rummen | - | Goetsenhoven | | - | |
. | Butsel B | - | Atlas Linter | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Goetsenhoven | - | Budingen | | - | |
. | Zoutleeuw B | - | Neerwinden | | - | |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Vissenaken B | | - | |
. | Waanrode | - | Rummen | | - | |
. | Meldert | - | Heide Linter | | - | |
. | Boutersem Utd B | - | Bunsbeek | | - | |
. | Houtem-Oplinter B | - | Butsel B | | - | |
. | Halle VV | - | Drieslinter B | | - | |