Gemaakt op dinsdag 21/01/2020 voor het voetbalseizoen 2019-2020
Brabant - 1ste Provinciale
 Za18/01/202019:30Diest-OHR Huldenberg A1-1
 ..20:00Bierbeek A-Grimbergen A1-2
 Zo19/01/202014:30Woluwe-Zaventem A-Kester-Gooik A1-1
 ...Meise A-Kampenhout1-2
 ...Borght-Humbeek A-Rhode-De Hoek A0-1
 ...Liedekerke A-Tervuren-Duisburg A0-1
 ..15:00Melsbroek A-Out-Hoegaarden A4-2
 ...Bertem-Leefdaal A-Aarschot A2-1
18/30
1Kampenhout41
2Diest37
3Bierbeek A33
4Bertem-Leefdaal A31
5Grimbergen A31
6Rhode-De Hoek A30
7Aarschot A28
8Tervuren-Duisburg A27
9Liedekerke A26
10Out-Hoegaarden A23
11Borght-Humbeek A20
12OHR Huldenberg A19
13Melsbroek A19
14Kester-Gooik A12
15Meise A12
16Woluwe-Zaventem A9
Brabant - 2de Provinciale A
 Za18/01/202019:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Perk A2-0
 ..20:00Keiberg A-Bekkevoort A1-0
 Zo19/01/202014:30Butsel A-Holsbeek A1-0
 ...Rap.Wezemaal A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A1-1
 ...Elewijt A-Rotselaar A0-2
 ...Zoutleeuw-Herent A1-2
 ...KVC Haacht A-Haasrode A0-0
 ..15:00Veltem A-Averbode-Okselaar A0-2
18/30
1Rotselaar A40
2Houtem-Oplinter A38
3Veltem A38
4Averbode-Okselaar A32
5Herent A32
6Perk A29
7Elewijt A29
8Holsbeek A27
9Butsel A27
10Keiberg A24
11Kessel-Lo 2000 A19
12Haasrode A17
13Rap.Wezemaal A15
14Bekkevoort A12
15KVC Haacht A12
16Zoutleeuw9
Brabant - 2de Provinciale B
 Za18/01/202020:00Vossem A-Boka United A1-3
 Zo19/01/202014:30Euro.90 Kraainem A-Asse-Zellik A3-2
 ...Lennik-Mazenzele Opwijk A1-2
 ...Huizingen A-Groot-Dilbeek A4-1
 ...Wambeek Ternat A-Nossegem A1-0
 ...Hoeilaart A-Leeuw A2-0
 ..15:00Herne A-De Leeuwkens A1-0
 ...Schepdaal-Sterrebeek4-1
18/30
1Boka United A41
2Wambeek Ternat A39
3Euro.90 Kraainem A33
4Nossegem A31
5De Leeuwkens A30
6Mazenzele Opwijk A29
7Groot-Dilbeek A28
8Asse-Zellik A25
9Huizingen A24
10Schepdaal22
11Hoeilaart A20
12Leeuw A20
13Lennik16
14Herne A16
15Vossem A16
16Sterrebeek10
 
Brabant - 3de Provinciale A
 Za18/01/202019:30Langdorp-Binkom1-1
 ...Boutersem United A-Lubbeek A1-2
 ...Vissenaken-Scherpenheuvel5-1
 Zo19/01/202014:30KDN.United-Korbeek2-0
 ...Rummen-Budingen1-1
 ...Geetbets-Meensel-Kiezegem2-3
 ...Kortenaken-RWL Sport A1-1
 ...Testelt-Glabbeek A2-4
21/32
1Vissenaken42
2Glabbeek A*40
3Geetbets40
4RWL Sport A*40
5Boutersem United A38
6Kortenaken36
7Binkom35
8KDN.United34
9Lubbeek A34
10Langdorp34
11Drieslinter*26
12Meensel-Kiezegem26
13Rummen24
14Scherpenheuvel*20
15Korbeek*11
16Budingen8
17Testelt7
Brabant - 3de Provinciale B
 Za18/01/202019:30Haasrode B-Rotselaar B2-2
 ..20:00Hoeilaart B-Tildonk1-0
 ...KV Tremelo-Haacht Statie2-1
 Zo19/01/202014:30NV Keerbergen-Betekom B2-0
 ...Baal-Moorsel2-0
 ...Berg-Op-Bierbeek B2-2
 ...Meerbeek-Eendr.Eizer0-2
 ...Erps-Kwerps-Steenokkerzeel1-5
21/32
1Baal50
2Tielt-Winge A*45
3NV Keerbergen44
4Eendr.Eizer37
5Haacht Statie34
6Tildonk32
7Haasrode B*32
8Moorsel30
9Meerbeek*30
10Berg-Op30
11Bierbeek B29
12Rotselaar B26
13KV Tremelo*25
14Steenokkerzeel18
15Erps-Kwerps*16
16Betekom B11
17Hoeilaart B7
Brabant - 3de Provinciale C
 Za18/01/202018:30Diegem B-Eppegem B6-4
 ..19:30Melsbroek B-Ramsdonk4-1
 ..20:00SJ Londerzeel-Malderen0-2
 Zo19/01/202014:30Zemst-Machelen A1-3
 ...Asse-Terheide A-Mollem1-4
 ...Borght-Humbeek B-Steenhuffel A1-2
 ...Delta Londerzeel A-Infinity Vilvoorde2-1
20/30
1Diegem B*39
2Machelen A*38
3Beigem A*37
4SJ Londerzeel34
5Kobbegem*33
6Steenhuffel A*33
7Malderen*31
8Zemst31
9Delta Londerzeel A31
10Infinity Vilvoorde*30
11Asse-Terheide A27
12Ramsdonk22
13Melsbroek B*21
14Borght-Humbeek B18
15Eppegem B*12
16Mollem*3
-Tange-
 
Brabant - 3de Provinciale D
 Za18/01/202019:00Huizingen B-Pepingen-Halle B3-3
 Zo19/01/202014:30Borchtlombeek A-Hekelgem A0-2
 ...Relegem-Beersel Drogenb.A3-1
 ...Galmaarden A-Zuun A3-1
 ...Oetingen-Negenmanneke4-1
 ...Eizeringen-Lembeek A0-4
 ..15:00Wemmel A-Dworp3-1
 ...Tollembeek-Ritterklub A2-2
21/32
1Galmaarden A50
2Wemmel A48
3Relegem*46
4Borchtlombeek A42
5Beersel Drogenb.A40
6Oetingen36
7Tollembeek*34
8Ritterklub A*33
9Hekelgem A**30
10Negenmanneke29
11Lembeek A*21
12Zuun A21
13Huizingen B20
14Pepingen-Halle B*19
15Eizeringen*18
16Dworp9
17Wambeek Ternat B*4
Brabant - 4de Provinciale A
 Zo19/01/202014:30Bunsbeek-Boutersem United B4-1
 ...Houtem-Oplinter B-Glabbeek B0-0
 ...Atlas Linter-Lovenjoel3-2
 ...Neerwinden-Butsel B5-2
 ...Halle VV-Waanrode0-7
 ...Goetsenhoven-Out-Hoegaarden B0-2
 ...Heide Linter-Orsmaal2-2
17/28
1Waanrode41
2Houtem-Oplinter B41
3Orsmaal37
4Out-Hoegaarden B33
5Atlas Linter31
6Neerwinden30
7Heide Linter29
8Meldert*27
9Goetsenhoven*20
10Halle VV20
11Glabbeek B14
12Bunsbeek*10
13Butsel B8
14Boutersem United B7
15Lovenjoel7
Brabant - 4de Provinciale B
 Za18/01/202019:30Holsbeek B-Kessel-Lo 2000 B0-3
 ..20:00Tielt-Winge B-Bekkevoort B4-0
 Zo19/01/202014:30Zichem-Aarschot B4-4
 ...Rap.Wezemaal B-Averbode-Okselaar B0-0
 ...Begijnendijk-Sparta Schaffen7-3
 ...Sp.Molenbeek-Keiberg B3-2
 ...Deurne-RWL Sport B0-1
17/28
1Zichem42
2Sp.Molenbeek36
3RWL Sport B*33
4Tielt-Winge B33
5Kessel-Lo 2000 B32
6Deurne26
7Holsbeek B24
8Begijnendijk23
9Rap.Wezemaal B22
10Aarschot B*21
11Sparta Schaffen16
12Averbode-Okselaar B14
13Keiberg B13
14Bekkevoort B10
15Lubbeek B*9
 
Brabant - 4de Provinciale C
 Za18/01/202019:00Herent B-Tremelo B3-0
 ...Wijgmaal B-SC Keerbergen2-1
 ..19:30Veltem B-Hever6-0
 ..20:00OHR Huldenberg B-Vossem B2-1
 Zo19/01/202014:30Boortmeerbeek-Moorsel4-1
 ...Kortenberg-KVC Haacht B5-0
 ...Tervuren-Duisburg B-Bertem-Leefdaal B2-3
 ...Werchter-Plenke Werchter3-0
18/30
1Boortmeerbeek47
2Herent B46
3Werchter38
4Kortenberg37
5SC Keerbergen35
6OHR Huldenberg B34
7Veltem B30
8Bertem-Leefdaal B30
9Tervuren-Duisburg B27
10Wijgmaal B26
11Plenke Werchter19
12KVC Haacht B18
13Tremelo B12
14Vossem B8
15Hever6
16Moorsel2
Brabant - 4de Provinciale D
 Za18/01/202019:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-Eur.90 Kraainem B0-1
 ...Nossegem B-Haren2-0
 ...Beigem B-Vilvoorde United4-0
 ..19:30Grimbergen B-Weerde6-1
 Zo19/01/202014:30Hofstade-Machelen B6-1
 ...Vilvoorde City-Peutie2-1
 ..15:00Wezembeek-Elewijt B2-1
17/28
1Grimbergen B43
2Wezembeek35
3Vilvoorde City32
4Perk B*31
5Peutie30
6Hofstade29
7Woluwe-Zaventem B28
8Eur.90 Kraainem B26
9Weerde*26
10Beigem B*24
11Machelen B21
12Haren12
13Elewijt B10
14Vilvoorde United10
15Nossegem B8
Brabant - 4de Provinciale E
 Za18/01/202018:00Ritterklub B-Liedekerke B1-3
 ..19:30Hekelgem B-Boskant Peizegem2-4
 ..20:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Strombeek0-5
 ...Steenhuffel B-Delta Londerzeel B2-1
 ...Meise B-Asse-Terheide B3-1
 ...De Leeuwkens B-Merchtem United4-2
 Zo19/01/202014:30Kapelle o/d Bos-Essene2-0
18/30
1Kapelle o/d Bos52
2Meise B40
3Strombeek36
4Steenhuffel B*35
5Boskant Peizegem34
6Asse-Terheide B27
7Delta Londerzeel B25
8Wemmel B**22
9De Leeuwkens B21
10Liedekerke B20
11Ritterklub B20
12Asse-Zellik B*17
13Mazenzele Opwijk B17
14Essene16
15Merchtem United14
16Hekelgem B8
 
Brabant - 4de Provinciale F
 Za18/01/202019:00Kester-Gooik B-Zuun B0-0
 ...Beersel Drogenb.B-Lembeek B8-0
 Zo19/01/202014:30Brucom-Borchtlombeek B1-2
 ...Groot-Dilbeek B-Galmaarden B5-1
 ...Rhode-De Hoek B-Linkebeek4-1
 ...Leeuw B-Ol.Anderlecht5-0
 ...Boka United B-Vlezenbeek3-0
 ...Itna Itterbeek-Herne B4-2
18/30
1Itna Itterbeek41
2Vlezenbeek*38
3Herne B37
4Rhode-De Hoek B35
5Galmaarden B34
6Linkebeek33
7Beersel Drogenb.B32
8Groot-Dilbeek B29
9Boka United B27
10Leeuw B26
11Kester-Gooik B21
12Borchtlombeek B20
13Brucom*18
14Zuun B10
15Lembeek B3
16Ol.Anderlecht-2