www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 05/09/2020

19:30GS Bree-Beek-FC Alken A-
.Eksel A-Herk-de-Stad A-
.Bregel-Helson Helchteren -

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Torpedo Hasselt-
.Zepperen Brustem-Schoonbeek-Beverst-
.Herkol-Juve Hasselt A-
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-Achel-
.Zonhoven Utd.A-Herderen-Millen-

0/30

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale --> Zepperen Brustem

periode 1

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 2

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 3

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

Zepperen Brustem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
2.Zo-13/09/2014:30Herk-de-Stad A-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Eksel A-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Herkol -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00GS Bree-Beek-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Bregel -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -

Zepperen Brustem

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Torpedo Hasselt -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Herderen-Millen-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Achel -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Helson Helchteren -

Zepperen Brustem

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-FC Alken A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt A-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Herk-de-Stad A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Eksel A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Herkol-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-GS Bree-Beek -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Bregel-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Torpedo Hasselt-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Herderen-Millen -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Achel-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Helson Helchteren -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00FC Alken A-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Juve Hasselt A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Schoonbeek-Beverst

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Herkol -.
3.Za-19/09/2019:30GS Bree-Beek-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Bregel -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Torpedo Hasselt -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Herderen-Millen-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Achel -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Helson Helchteren -Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-FC Alken A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt A-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Eksel A-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Herk-de-Stad A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-

Zepperen Brustem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Herkol-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-GS Bree-Beek -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bregel-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Torpedo Hasselt-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Herderen-Millen -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Achel-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Helson Helchteren -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00FC Alken A-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Juve Hasselt A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Eksel A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad A-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 00
.Helson Helchteren 00
.GS Bree-Beek00
.FC Alken A00
.Torpedo Hasselt00
.Bregel00
.Herk-de-Stad A00
.Zonhoven Utd.A00
.Schoonbeek-Beverst00
.Achel00
.Herkol00
.Mechelen a/d Maas A00
.Zepperen Brustem00
.Eksel A00
.Juve Hasselt A00
.Herderen-Millen00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 00
.Helson Helchteren 00
.GS Bree-Beek00
.FC Alken A00
.Torpedo Hasselt00
.Bregel00
.Herk-de-Stad A00
.Zonhoven Utd.A00
.Schoonbeek-Beverst00
.Achel00
.Herkol00
.Mechelen a/d Maas A00
.Zepperen Brustem00
.Eksel A00
.Juve Hasselt A00
.Herderen-Millen00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 00
.Helson Helchteren 00
.GS Bree-Beek00
.FC Alken A00
.Torpedo Hasselt00
.Bregel00
.Herk-de-Stad A00
.Zonhoven Utd.A00
.Schoonbeek-Beverst00
.Achel00
.Herkol00
.Mechelen a/d Maas A00
.Zepperen Brustem00
.Eksel A00
.Juve Hasselt A00
.Herderen-Millen00