www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30GS Bree-Beek-

Schoonbeek-Beverst

1 -3
.

Eksel A

-Zepperen Brustem2-0
.Bregel-Juve Hasselt A0-0

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Herderen-Millen5 -0
.Herkol-

Herk-de-Stad A

3 -6
.

Mechelen a/d Maas A

-FC Alken A2-0
.Zonhoven Utd.A-

Helson Helchteren

1-2

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Achel-

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Schoonbeek-Beverst-Bregel-
.Achel-Torpedo Hasselt-
20:00Juve Hasselt A-Mechelen a/d Maas A-
.FC Alken A-Zonhoven Utd.A-

zondag 27/09/2020

14:30Herk-de-Stad A-GS Bree-Beek-
15:00Herderen-Millen-Eksel A-
.Helson Helchteren -Bilzen-Waltwilder A -
16:00Zepperen Brustem-Herkol-

2/30

1.Torpedo Hasselt6
2.Schoonbeek-Beverst6
3.Mechelen a/d Maas A6
4.Bregel4
5.Bilzen-Waltwilder A *3
6.Herk-de-Stad A3
7.Achel*3
8.GS Bree-Beek3
9.Helson Helchteren 3
10.Zepperen Brustem3
11.Eksel A3
12.Juve Hasselt A1
13.Zonhoven Utd.A0
14.FC Alken A0
15.Herkol0
16.Herderen-Millen0

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale --> Juve Hasselt A

periode 1

2/10

1.Torpedo Hasselt6
Schoonbeek-Beverst6
Mechelen a/d Maas A6
4.Bregel4
5.Bilzen-Waltwilder A *3
Helson Helchteren 3
GS Bree-Beek3
Herk-de-Stad A3
Achel*3
Zepperen Brustem3
Eksel A3
12.Juve Hasselt A1
13.FC Alken A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Herkol0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 2

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 3

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

Herkol

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Herkol-

Juve Hasselt A

-PP.1-
2.Wo-09/09/2020:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Herkol5 -00016-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Herkol-Herk-de-Stad A3 -60015
4.Zo-27/09/2016:00Zepperen Brustem-Herkol -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Eksel A-Herkol -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Herkol-GS Bree-Beek -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Bregel-Herkol -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Herkol-Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Herkol -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Herkol-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Torpedo Hasselt-Herkol -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Herkol-Herderen-Millen -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Achel-Herkol -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Herkol-Helson Helchteren -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00FC Alken A-Herkol -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Herkol -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Herkol-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad A-Herkol -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Herkol-Zepperen Brustem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Herkol-Eksel A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00GS Bree-Beek-Herkol -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Herkol-Bregel -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-Herkol -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Herkol-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Herkol -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Herkol-Torpedo Hasselt -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Herderen-Millen-Herkol -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Herkol-Achel -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Helson Helchteren -Herkol -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Herkol-FC Alken A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Juve Hasselt A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Herkol-

Juve Hasselt A

-PP.1-
2.Wo-09/09/2020:00

Juve Hasselt A

-GS Bree-Beek1 -30013
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Bregel-

Juve Hasselt A

0 -01112
4.Za-26/09/2020:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Zonhoven Utd.A-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Torpedo Hasselt-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Herderen-Millen -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Achel-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Helson Helchteren -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00FC Alken A-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Eksel A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad A-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Zepperen Brustem -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Herkol -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00GS Bree-Beek-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Bregel -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -

Juve Hasselt A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Torpedo Hasselt -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Herderen-Millen-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Achel -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Helson Helchteren -

Juve Hasselt A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-FC Alken A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Eksel A-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-

Juve Hasselt A

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Juve Hasselt A

-Herk-de-Stad A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Zepperen Brustem-

Juve Hasselt A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Torpedo Hasselt6+9
2Schoonbeek-Beverst*3+5
3Achel*3+2
4Mechelen a/d Maas A*3+2
.Eksel A*3+2
6Bregel*10
7Bilzen-Waltwilder A **00
.Zepperen Brustem**00
9Herk-de-Stad A*0-1
.Zonhoven Utd.A*0-1
11Helson Helchteren *0-2
.GS Bree-Beek*0-2
.Juve Hasselt A*0-2
14FC Alken A*0-2
15Herkol*0-3
16Herderen-Millen*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Torpedo Hasselt6+9
2Schoonbeek-Beverst6+7
3Mechelen a/d Maas A6+4
4Bregel4+2
5Bilzen-Waltwilder A *3+4
6Herk-de-Stad A3+2
7Achel*3+2
8GS Bree-Beek30
9Helson Helchteren 3-1
10Zepperen Brustem3-1
11Eksel A3-2
12Juve Hasselt A1-2
13Zonhoven Utd.A0-3
14FC Alken A0-4
15Herkol0-8
16Herderen-Millen0-9

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A *3+4
2Herk-de-Stad A*3+3
3GS Bree-Beek*3+2
.Schoonbeek-Beverst*3+2
.Mechelen a/d Maas A*3+2
6Bregel*3+2
7Helson Helchteren *3+1
8Zepperen Brustem3-1
9Juve Hasselt A*10
10Torpedo Hasselt**00
.Achel**00
12Zonhoven Utd.A*0-2
13FC Alken A*0-2
14Eksel A*0-4
15Herkol*0-5
.Herderen-Millen*0-5