www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 15/09/2020

vbal4

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale

woensdag 09/09/2020

20:00Herk-de-Stad A-

Zepperen Brustem

1-2
.

Achel

-Zonhoven Utd.A3 -1
.Juve Hasselt A-

GS Bree-Beek

1 -3
.

Schoonbeek-Beverst

-Herkol5 -0
.Herderen-Millen-

Bilzen-Waltwilder A

0 -4

zaterdag 12/09/2020

20:00FC Alken A-

Bregel

0-2

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Eksel A5 -1
.Helson Helchteren -

Mechelen a/d Maas A

1 -3

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30GS Bree-Beek-Schoonbeek-Beverst-
.Eksel A-Zepperen Brustem-
.Bregel-Juve Hasselt A-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Torpedo Hasselt-Herderen-Millen-
.Herkol-Herk-de-Stad A-
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-FC Alken A-
.Zonhoven Utd.A-Helson Helchteren -

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Achel-

1/30

1.Schoonbeek-Beverst3
2.Torpedo Hasselt3
3.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 3
4.GS Bree-Beek3
Mechelen a/d Maas A3
6.Achel3
7.Bregel3
8.Zepperen Brustem3
9.Herk-de-Stad A0
10.Helson Helchteren 0
Juve Hasselt A0
12.Zonhoven Utd.A0
13.FC Alken A0
14.Eksel A0
15.Herderen-Millen0
16.Herkol0

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale --> Herderen-Millen

periode 1

1/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 3
GS Bree-Beek3
Torpedo Hasselt3
Bregel3
Schoonbeek-Beverst3
Achel3
Mechelen a/d Maas A3
Zepperen Brustem3
9.Helson Helchteren 0
FC Alken A0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Herkol0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 2

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 3

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

Zonhoven Utd.A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Zonhoven Utd.A-

Herderen-Millen

-PP.1-
2.Wo-09/09/2020:00Achel-Zonhoven Utd.A3 -10014
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Helson Helchteren -.
4.Za-26/09/2020:00FC Alken A-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Juve Hasselt A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Herk-de-Stad A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Zepperen Brustem-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Herkol -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00GS Bree-Beek-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Bregel -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Eksel A-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Torpedo Hasselt-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Achel -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Helson Helchteren -Zonhoven Utd.A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-FC Alken A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt A-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad A-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Zepperen Brustem -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Herkol-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-GS Bree-Beek -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Bregel-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Eksel A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Zonhoven Utd.A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Torpedo Hasselt -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Herderen-Millen

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Zonhoven Utd.A-

Herderen-Millen

-PP.1-
2.Wo-09/09/2020:00

Herderen-Millen

-Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0 -40015
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Torpedo Hasselt-

Herderen-Millen

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Herderen-Millen

-Eksel A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Herderen-Millen

-Achel -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Helson Helchteren -

Herderen-Millen

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Herderen-Millen

-FC Alken A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt A-

Herderen-Millen

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad A-

Herderen-Millen

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Zepperen Brustem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Herkol-

Herderen-Millen

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-GS Bree-Beek -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Bregel-

Herderen-Millen

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -

Herderen-Millen

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Torpedo Hasselt -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Eksel A-

Herderen-Millen

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Achel-

Herderen-Millen

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Helson Helchteren -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00FC Alken A-

Herderen-Millen

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Juve Hasselt A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-

Herderen-Millen

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Herk-de-Stad A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Zepperen Brustem-

Herderen-Millen

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Herkol -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00GS Bree-Beek-

Herderen-Millen

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Herderen-Millen

-Bregel -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Herderen-Millen

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Schoonbeek-Beverst3+5
2Torpedo Hasselt3+4
3Achel3+2
4Bilzen-Waltwilder A *00
.GS Bree-Beek*00
.Bregel*00
.Zonhoven Utd.A*00
.Herkol*00
.Mechelen a/d Maas A*00
.Zepperen Brustem*00
.Eksel A*00
12Herk-de-Stad A0-1
13Helson Helchteren 0-2
.Juve Hasselt A0-2
15FC Alken A0-2
16Herderen-Millen0-4

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Schoonbeek-Beverst3+5
2Torpedo Hasselt3+4
3Bilzen-Waltwilder A 3+4
4GS Bree-Beek3+2
.Mechelen a/d Maas A3+2
6Achel3+2
7Bregel3+2
8Zepperen Brustem3+1
9Herk-de-Stad A0-1
10Helson Helchteren 0-2
.Juve Hasselt A0-2
12Zonhoven Utd.A0-2
13FC Alken A0-2
14Eksel A0-4
15Herderen-Millen0-4
16Herkol0-5

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 3+4
2GS Bree-Beek3+2
.Mechelen a/d Maas A3+2
4Bregel3+2
5Zepperen Brustem3+1
6Helson Helchteren *00
.FC Alken A*00
.Torpedo Hasselt*00
.Herk-de-Stad A*00
.Schoonbeek-Beverst*00
.Achel*00
.Juve Hasselt A*00
.Herderen-Millen*00
14Zonhoven Utd.A0-2
15Eksel A0-4
16Herkol0-5