Limburg : 2de Provinciale B(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:00 | Paal-Tervant | - | Turkse FC | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Leopoldsburg | - | Thes B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | Kattenbos | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | Maasland NO A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | Hechtel | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Anadol | - | As-Niel Utd | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | RC Peer A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | St.Elen A | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:00 | Hechtel | - | Paal-Tervant | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Maasland NO A | - | Heusden-Zolder | 0 | - | 1 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Hamont 99 A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kattenbos | - | Houthalen VV | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | Kadijk A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Lindelhoeven A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Turkse FC | - | Leopoldsburg | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Thes B | - | Anadol | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Lindelhoeven A | - | Turkse FC | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Hechtel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Maasland NO A | - | Kattenbos | 2 | - | 1 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Thes B | 6 | - | 1 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | Heusden-Zolder | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Kadijk A | - | RC Peer A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Houthalen VV | - | Paal-Tervant | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Anadol | - | Hamont 99 A | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Thes B | - | Houthalen VV | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Hechtel | - | As-Niel Utd | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kattenbos | - | St.Elen A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Anadol | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Hamont 99 A | - | Leopoldsburg | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Turkse FC | - | Kadijk A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Lindelhoeven A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Maasland NO A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | As-Niel Utd | - | Leopoldsburg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kattenbos | - | Heusden-Zolder | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Maasland NO A | - | Hechtel | 6 | - | 3 |
20:00 | RC Peer A | - | Turkse FC | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kadijk A | - | Thes B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Elen A | - | Paal-Tervant | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Lindelhoeven A | - | Anadol | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Hamont 99 A | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Thes B | - | Kattenbos | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Hechtel | - | Lindelhoeven A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Houthalen VV | 4 | - | 0 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | As-Niel Utd | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Hamont 99 A | - | Maasland NO A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Heusden-Zolder | - | Kadijk A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Turkse FC | - | St.Elen A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Anadol | - | RC Peer A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | Maasland NO A | - | Paal-Tervant | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | As-Niel Utd | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kattenbos | - | Turkse FC | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | Leopoldsburg | 2 | - | 2 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Thes B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | St.Elen A | - | Anadol | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Hamont 99 A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Hechtel | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | Lindelhoeven A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Hechtel | - | RC Peer A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Maasland NO A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Kadijk A | 2 | - | 2 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Kattenbos | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Hamont 99 A | - | St.Elen A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Turkse FC | - | Heusden-Zolder | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Anadol | - | Houthalen VV | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Lindelhoeven A | - | Leopoldsburg | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Maasland NO A | - | Turkse FC | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kattenbos | - | Hamont 99 A | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | Thes B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Paal-Tervant | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Houthalen VV | - | As-Niel Utd | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Hechtel | 4 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Kadijk A | - | Anadol | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | Maasland NO A | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Leopoldsburg | - | Heusden-Zolder | 1 | - | 4 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | RC Peer A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hechtel | - | St.Elen A | 2 | - | 2 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Lindelhoeven A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Hamont 99 A | - | Turkse FC | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Anadol | - | Kattenbos | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Kadijk A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Lindelhoeven A | - | Hamont 99 A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kattenbos | - | Hechtel | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Maasland NO A | - | Houthalen VV | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | As-Niel Utd | 3 | - | 2 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Leopoldsburg | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kadijk A | - | Paal-Tervant | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Turkse FC | - | Anadol | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Thes B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | Turkse FC | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Hechtel | - | Kadijk A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | St.Elen A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Kattenbos | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Hamont 99 A | - | RC Peer A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Anadol | - | Maasland NO A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Lindelhoeven A | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Paal-Tervant | - | Heusden-Zolder | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Kattenbos | - | Leopoldsburg | 2 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Thes B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Maasland NO A | - | As-Niel Utd | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | St.Elen A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Houthalen VV | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kadijk A | - | Hamont 99 A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Turkse FC | - | Hechtel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Anadol | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Kattenbos | - | RC Peer A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Paal-Tervant | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | Kadijk A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Heusden-Zolder | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | Maasland NO A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | Thes B | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Houthalen VV | - | Turkse FC | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Hechtel | - | Anadol | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | Hechtel | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Maasland NO A | - | Lindelhoeven A | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | Kattenbos | 2 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Paal-Tervant | - | Hamont 99 A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Heusden-Zolder | - | Houthalen VV | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Turkse FC | - | As-Niel Utd | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Anadol | - | Leopoldsburg | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
20:00 | RC Peer A | - | St.Elen A | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | RC Peer A | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | As-Niel Utd | - | Lindelhoeven A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Kadijk A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Hechtel | - | Maasland NO A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | Turkse FC | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | Heusden-Zolder | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Anadol | - | Paal-Tervant | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Kattenbos | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Kattenbos | - | Thes B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Maasland NO A | - | Leopoldsburg | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | Hechtel | 3 | - | 0 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Houthalen VV | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | As-Niel Utd | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Heusden-Zolder | - | St.Elen A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Turkse FC | - | Hamont 99 A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Anadol | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
donderdag 08/02/2024 |
20:00 | Hamont 99 A | - | Lindelhoeven A | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
17:00 | Hechtel | - | Heusden-Zolder | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Thes B | - | Kadijk A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Paal-Tervant | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | RC Peer A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | Kattenbos | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Houthalen VV | - | Maasland NO A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Anadol | - | Turkse FC | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | As-Niel Utd | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | Houthalen VV | 4 | - | 0 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Hechtel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Elen A | - | Leopoldsburg | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | Kattenbos | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Anadol | - | Lindelhoeven A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Turkse FC | - | Maasland NO A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Paal-Tervant | 3 | - | 4 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | As-Niel Utd | - | St.Elen A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | Heusden-Zolder | 8 | - | 3 |
. | Hechtel | - | Turkse FC | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Maasland NO A | - | RC Peer A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Hamont 99 A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Kadijk A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Kattenbos | - | Anadol | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Thes B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | Leopoldsburg | 1 | - | 4 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Maasland NO A | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | St.Elen A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Kattenbos | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | Houthalen VV | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Heusden-Zolder | - | As-Niel Utd | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anadol | - | Hechtel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Turkse FC | - | Lindelhoeven A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Maasland NO A | - | Thes B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | Paal-Tervant | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kattenbos | - | Kadijk A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Turkse FC | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Hechtel | - | Hamont 99 A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | RC Peer A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | As-Niel Utd | - | Anadol | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Heusden-Zolder | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | St.Elen A | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Kattenbos | - | Maasland NO A | 0 | - | 0 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Hechtel | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | Lindelhoeven A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | RC Peer A | - | As-Niel Utd | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Hamont 99 A | - | Anadol | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Leopoldsburg | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Turkse FC | - | Houthalen VV | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Maasland NO A | - | Kadijk A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | RC Peer A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hechtel | - | Thes B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Kattenbos | 0 | - | 1 |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Houthalen VV | 4 | - | 7 |
20:00 | St.Elen A | - | Hamont 99 A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Turkse FC | - | Paal-Tervant | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Anadol | - | Heusden-Zolder | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Thes B | - | Hamont 99 A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Maasland NO A | - | St.Elen A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kattenbos | - | As-Niel Utd | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | Lindelhoeven A | 0 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | RC Peer A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | Hechtel | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Houthalen VV | - | Anadol | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Turkse FC | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | As-Niel Utd | - | Maasland NO A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hechtel | - | Leopoldsburg | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Lindelhoeven A | - | Thes B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | RC Peer A | - | Heusden-Zolder | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | Paal-Tervant | 1 | - | 2 |
. | St.Elen A | - | Houthalen VV | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Anadol | - | Kadijk A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Turkse FC | - | Kattenbos | 5 | - | 5 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Thes B | - | Paal-Tervant | | - | |
19:30 | As-Niel Utd | - | Turkse FC | | - | |
. | Kattenbos | - | Lindelhoeven A | | - | |
. | Maasland NO A | - | Hamont 99 A | | - | |
20:00 | Kadijk A | - | Heusden-Zolder | | - | |
. | St.Elen A | - | Hechtel | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Leopoldsburg | - | Anadol | | - | |
. | Houthalen VV | - | RC Peer A | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Hechtel | - | Houthalen VV | | - | |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | Maasland NO A | | - | |
19:45 | Paal-Tervant | - | Leopoldsburg | | - | |
20:00 | RC Peer A | - | Kadijk A | | - | |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | As-Niel Utd | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Turkse FC | - | Thes B | | - | |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Kattenbos | | - | |
. | Anadol | - | St.Elen A | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Thes B | - | Heusden-Zolder | | - | |
. | Kadijk A | - | Turkse FC | | - | |
. | Maasland NO A | - | Anadol | | - | |
. | As-Niel Utd | - | Hechtel | | - | |
. | RC Peer A | - | Hamont 99 A | | - | |
. | St.Elen A | - | Lindelhoeven A | | - | |
. | Kattenbos | - | Paal-Tervant | | - | |
. | Houthalen VV | - | Leopoldsburg | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Paal-Tervant | - | St.Elen A | | - | |
. | Leopoldsburg | - | As-Niel Utd | | - | |
. | Turkse FC | - | RC Peer A | | - | |
. | Heusden-Zolder | - | Maasland NO A | | - | |
. | Hamont 99 A | - | Kadijk A | | - | |
. | Anadol | - | Thes B | | - | |
. | Lindelhoeven A | - | Houthalen VV | | - | |
. | Hechtel | - | Kattenbos | | - | |