www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 13/09/2020

vbal4

Limburg : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:30Paal-Tervant B-

Opoeteren

0-3
.

Breugel

-Eksel B2-1

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Wijshagen-Molenbeersel2 -2
.Lommel Kolonie-

Grote Brogel

1-2
.

WAVO

-Lanklaar4 -1
.

Leut

-Heusden 069 -1
.

Opglabbeek B

-Ellikom5 -0
.Dilsen-Stokkem B-

Sporting Winterslag

3 -4

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Breugel-Lommel Kolonie-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Grote Brogel-WAVO-
.Sporting Winterslag-Wijshagen-
.Ellikom-Dilsen-Stokkem B-
.Heusden 06-Opglabbeek B-
.Opoeteren-Leut-
.Lanklaar-Paal-Tervant B-
.Eksel B-Molenbeersel-

1/30

1.Leut3
2.Opglabbeek B3
3.WAVO3
4.Opoeteren3
5.Sporting Winterslag3
6.Grote Brogel3
7.Breugel3
8.Molenbeersel1
9.Wijshagen1
10.Dilsen-Stokkem B0
11.Lommel Kolonie0
12.Eksel B0
13.Lanklaar0
14.Paal-Tervant B0
15.Ellikom0
16.Heusden 060

Limburg : 4de Provinciale B --> Opglabbeek B

periode 1

1/10

1.Opoeteren3
Breugel3
Sporting Winterslag3
WAVO3
Grote Brogel3
Leut3
Opglabbeek B3
8.Molenbeersel1
Wijshagen1
10.Paal-Tervant B0
Heusden 060
Lommel Kolonie0
Lanklaar0
Ellikom0
Dilsen-Stokkem B0
Eksel B0

periode 2

0/10

1.Opoeteren0
Breugel0
Sporting Winterslag0
WAVO0
Paal-Tervant B0
Grote Brogel0
Heusden 060
Lommel Kolonie0
Leut0
Molenbeersel0
Wijshagen0
Lanklaar0
Ellikom0
Dilsen-Stokkem B0
Eksel B0
Opglabbeek B0

periode 3

0/10

1.Opoeteren0
Breugel0
Sporting Winterslag0
WAVO0
Paal-Tervant B0
Grote Brogel0
Heusden 060
Lommel Kolonie0
Leut0
Molenbeersel0
Wijshagen0
Lanklaar0
Ellikom0
Dilsen-Stokkem B0
Eksel B0
Opglabbeek B0

Sporting Winterslag

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Sporting Winterslag-

Opglabbeek B

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Dilsen-Stokkem B-Sporting Winterslag3 -4

3

35
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Sporting Winterslag-Wijshagen -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Molenbeersel-Sporting Winterslag -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Eksel B-Sporting Winterslag -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Sporting Winterslag-Ellikom -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Heusden 06-Sporting Winterslag -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Opoeteren -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Lanklaar-Sporting Winterslag -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Grote Brogel -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Breugel-Sporting Winterslag -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Lommel Kolonie -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00WAVO-Sporting Winterslag -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Paal-Tervant B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Leut-Sporting Winterslag -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Sporting Winterslag -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Dilsen-Stokkem B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Wijshagen-Sporting Winterslag -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Molenbeersel -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Eksel B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Ellikom-Sporting Winterslag -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Heusden 06 -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Opoeteren-Sporting Winterslag -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Lanklaar -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Grote Brogel-Sporting Winterslag -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Breugel -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Lommel Kolonie-Sporting Winterslag -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-WAVO -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Paal-Tervant B-Sporting Winterslag -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sporting Winterslag-Leut -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Opglabbeek B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Sporting Winterslag-

Opglabbeek B

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Opglabbeek B

-Ellikom5 -0

3

32
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Heusden 06-

Opglabbeek B

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Opglabbeek B

-Opoeteren -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Lanklaar-

Opglabbeek B

-.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00

Opglabbeek B

-Grote Brogel -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Breugel-

Opglabbeek B

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Lommel Kolonie -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00WAVO-

Opglabbeek B

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Paal-Tervant B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Leut-

Opglabbeek B

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Eksel B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Dilsen-Stokkem B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Wijshagen-

Opglabbeek B

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Molenbeersel -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Sporting Winterslag -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Ellikom-

Opglabbeek B

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Heusden 06 -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Opoeteren-

Opglabbeek B

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Lanklaar -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Grote Brogel-

Opglabbeek B

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Breugel -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Lommel Kolonie-

Opglabbeek B

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-WAVO -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Paal-Tervant B-

Opglabbeek B

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Leut -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Eksel B-

Opglabbeek B

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Dilsen-Stokkem B-

Opglabbeek B

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Opglabbeek B

-Wijshagen -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Molenbeersel-

Opglabbeek B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Leut3+8
2Opglabbeek B3+5
3WAVO3+3
4Breugel3+1
5Wijshagen10
6Opoeteren*00
.Sporting Winterslag*00
.Grote Brogel*00
.Heusden 06*00
.Molenbeersel*00
.Lanklaar*00
.Ellikom*00
.Eksel B*00
14Dilsen-Stokkem B0-1
15Lommel Kolonie0-1
16Paal-Tervant B0-3

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Leut3+8
2Opglabbeek B3+5
3WAVO3+3
4Opoeteren3+3
5Sporting Winterslag3+1
6Grote Brogel3+1
7Breugel3+1
8Molenbeersel10
9Wijshagen10
10Dilsen-Stokkem B0-1
11Lommel Kolonie0-1
12Eksel B0-1
13Lanklaar0-3
14Paal-Tervant B0-3
15Ellikom0-5
16Heusden 060-8

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Opoeteren3+3
2Sporting Winterslag3+1
3Grote Brogel3+1
4Molenbeersel10
5Breugel*00
.WAVO*00
.Paal-Tervant B*00
.Lommel Kolonie*00
.Leut*00
.Wijshagen*00
.Dilsen-Stokkem B*00
.Opglabbeek B*00
13Eksel B0-1
14Lanklaar0-3
15Ellikom0-5
16Heusden 060-8