www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 24/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Sleidinge-Ardennen1-1
.Latem A-

Elene-Grotenberge A

2 -3
19:45

Exc.Mariakerke

-Drongen1-0
20:00Berlare-

Dendermonde

1-2
20:15

Aalter A

-Doorslaar A1-0

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Grembergen-

HO Kalken A

1 -3
.

SK Denderhoutem

-Munkzwalm A3-0
17:00Jong Zulte A-

Eendr.Zele A

1 -4

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00

Munkzwalm A

-Sleidinge6 -0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Elene-Grotenberge A-Exc.Mariakerke-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00HO Kalken A-Sleidinge-
.Doorslaar A-Grembergen-
.Dendermonde-Aalter A-
.Drongen-Berlare-
.Eendr.Zele A-Latem A-
.Munkzwalm A-Jong Zulte A-
.Ardennen-SK Denderhoutem-

2/30

1.Eendr.Zele A6
2.HO Kalken A6
3.Elene-Grotenberge A6
4.Dendermonde4
5.Ardennen4
6.Aalter A4
Exc.Mariakerke4
8.Munkzwalm A3
9.Drongen3
10.SK Denderhoutem3
11.Berlare1
12.Sleidinge1
13.Doorslaar A0
14.Grembergen0
15.Latem A0
16.Jong Zulte A0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale --> SK Denderhoutem

periode 1

2/10

1.Eendr.Zele A6
2.HO Kalken A6
3.Elene-Grotenberge A6
4.Aalter A4
Dendermonde4
Exc.Mariakerke4
Ardennen4
8.Munkzwalm A3
9.SK Denderhoutem3
Drongen3
11.Berlare1
12.Sleidinge1
13.Doorslaar A0
14.Grembergen0
15.Jong Zulte A0
Latem A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Elene-Grotenberge A0
Aalter A0
HO Kalken A0
Dendermonde0
SK Denderhoutem0
Jong Zulte A0
Eendr.Zele A0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Ardennen0
Latem A0
Berlare0
Drongen0
Munkzwalm A0
Grembergen0
Sleidinge0
Doorslaar A0

periode 3

0/10

1.Elene-Grotenberge A0
Aalter A0
HO Kalken A0
Dendermonde0
SK Denderhoutem0
Jong Zulte A0
Eendr.Zele A0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Ardennen0
Latem A0
Berlare0
Drongen0
Munkzwalm A0
Grembergen0
Sleidinge0
Doorslaar A0

SK Denderhoutem

1.Za-05/09/2019:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Elene-Grotenberge A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Eendr.Zele A-

SK Denderhoutem

1 -00015
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Munkzwalm A3 -0

3

39
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Ardennen-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

SK Denderhoutem

-HO Kalken A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Doorslaar A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Grembergen -.
8.Za-24/10/2018:30Sleidinge-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Aalter A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Jong Zulte A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Latem A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Exc.Mariakerke -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Berlare-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Dendermonde -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Drongen-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Eendr.Zele A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Munkzwalm A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Ardennen -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00HO Kalken A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Doorslaar A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Grembergen-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Sleidinge -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Aalter A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Jong Zulte A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Latem A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Exc.Mariakerke-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Berlare -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Dendermonde-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Drongen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Elene-Grotenberge A

1.Za-05/09/2019:00

SK Denderhoutem

-Elene-Grotenberge A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Jong Zulte A2 -1

3

32
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Latem A-Elene-Grotenberge A2 -3

3

63
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Elene-Grotenberge A-Exc.Mariakerke -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Berlare-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Dendermonde -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Drongen-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
8.Za-24/10/2020:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Aalter A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Eendr.Zele A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Munkzwalm A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Ardennen -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00HO Kalken A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Doorslaar A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Grembergen-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Sleidinge -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-

SK Denderhoutem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Jong Zulte A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Latem A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Exc.Mariakerke-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Berlare -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Dendermonde-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Drongen -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Aalter A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Eendr.Zele A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Munkzwalm A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ardennen-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-HO Kalken A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Grembergen -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Elene-Grotenberge A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Munkzwalm A*3+6
2Drongen*3+3
3SK Denderhoutem*3+3
4Elene-Grotenberge A*3+1
.HO Kalken A*3+1
.Ardennen*3+1
7Aalter A*3+1
.Eendr.Zele A*3+1
.Exc.Mariakerke*3+1
10Dendermonde*10
.Sleidinge*10
12Berlare1-1
13Doorslaar A**00
14Latem A*0-1
15Grembergen*0-2
16Jong Zulte A*0-3

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Eendr.Zele A6+4
2HO Kalken A6+3
3Elene-Grotenberge A6+2
4Dendermonde4+1
5Ardennen4+1
6Aalter A4+1
.Exc.Mariakerke4+1
8Munkzwalm A3+3
9Drongen3+2
10SK Denderhoutem3+2
11Berlare1-1
12Sleidinge1-6
13Doorslaar A0-2
14Grembergen0-3
15Latem A0-4
16Jong Zulte A0-4

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Eendr.Zele A*3+3
2HO Kalken A*3+2
3Elene-Grotenberge A*3+1
4Dendermonde*3+1
5Aalter A*10
.Exc.Mariakerke*10
.Ardennen*10
8Berlare**00
9Jong Zulte A*0-1
.Grembergen*0-1
11SK Denderhoutem*0-1
.Drongen*0-1
13Doorslaar A0-2
14Latem A*0-3
15Munkzwalm A*0-3
16Sleidinge*0-6