www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Sleidinge-Ardennen1-1
.Latem A-

Elene-Grotenberge A

2 -3
19:45

Exc.Mariakerke

-Drongen1-0
20:00Berlare-

Dendermonde

1-2
20:15

Aalter A

-Doorslaar A1-0

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Grembergen-

HO Kalken A

1 -3
.

SK Denderhoutem

-Munkzwalm A3-0
17:00Jong Zulte A-

Eendr.Zele A

1 -4

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00Munkzwalm A-Sleidinge-

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Elene-Grotenberge A-Exc.Mariakerke-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00HO Kalken A-Sleidinge-
.Doorslaar A-Grembergen-
.Dendermonde-Aalter A-
.Drongen-Berlare-
.Eendr.Zele A-Latem A-
.Munkzwalm A-Jong Zulte A-
.Ardennen-SK Denderhoutem-

2/30

1.Eendr.Zele A6
2.HO Kalken A6
3.Elene-Grotenberge A6
4.Dendermonde4
5.Ardennen4
6.Aalter A4
Exc.Mariakerke4
8.Drongen3
9.SK Denderhoutem3
10.Sleidinge*1
11.Berlare1
12.Doorslaar A0
13.Grembergen0
14.Munkzwalm A*0
15.Latem A0
16.Jong Zulte A0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale --> Eendr.Zele A

periode 1

2/10

1.Eendr.Zele A6
2.HO Kalken A6
3.Elene-Grotenberge A6
4.Aalter A4
Dendermonde4
Exc.Mariakerke4
Ardennen4
8.SK Denderhoutem3
Drongen3
10.Sleidinge*1
11.Berlare1
12.Doorslaar A0
13.Munkzwalm A*0
Grembergen0
15.Jong Zulte A0
Latem A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Elene-Grotenberge A0
Aalter A0
HO Kalken A0
Dendermonde0
SK Denderhoutem0
Jong Zulte A0
Eendr.Zele A0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Ardennen0
Latem A0
Berlare0
Drongen0
Munkzwalm A0
Grembergen0
Sleidinge0
Doorslaar A0

periode 3

0/10

1.Elene-Grotenberge A0
Aalter A0
HO Kalken A0
Dendermonde0
SK Denderhoutem0
Jong Zulte A0
Eendr.Zele A0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Ardennen0
Latem A0
Berlare0
Drongen0
Munkzwalm A0
Grembergen0
Sleidinge0
Doorslaar A0

Sleidinge

1.Za-05/09/2018:30Sleidinge-

Eendr.Zele A

-PP.1-
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Sleidinge-Ardennen1 -11110
2.Wo-23/09/2020:00Munkzwalm A-Sleidinge -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00HO Kalken A-Sleidinge -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Sleidinge-Doorslaar A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Grembergen-Sleidinge -.
7.Za-17/10/2020:00Aalter A-Sleidinge -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Sleidinge-SK Denderhoutem -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Jong Zulte A-Sleidinge -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Latem A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Exc.Mariakerke-Sleidinge -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Berlare -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Dendermonde-Sleidinge -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Drongen -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Sleidinge -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Sleidinge -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Munkzwalm A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Ardennen-Sleidinge -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sleidinge-HO Kalken A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Sleidinge -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Grembergen -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Aalter A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00SK Denderhoutem-Sleidinge -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Jong Zulte A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Latem A-Sleidinge -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Exc.Mariakerke -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Berlare-Sleidinge -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Dendermonde -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Drongen-Sleidinge -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sleidinge-Elene-Grotenberge A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Eendr.Zele A

1.Za-05/09/2018:30Sleidinge-

Eendr.Zele A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Eendr.Zele A

-SK Denderhoutem1 -0

3

34
3.Zo-20/09/2017:00Jong Zulte A-

Eendr.Zele A

1 -4

3

61
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Latem A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Exc.Mariakerke-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Berlare -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Dendermonde-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Drongen -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Aalter A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Munkzwalm A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ardennen-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-HO Kalken A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Grembergen -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Sleidinge -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00SK Denderhoutem-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Jong Zulte A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Latem A-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Exc.Mariakerke -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Berlare-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Dendermonde -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Drongen-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Aalter A-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Munkzwalm A-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Ardennen -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00HO Kalken A-

Eendr.Zele A

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Doorslaar A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Grembergen-

Eendr.Zele A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Drongen*3+3
2SK Denderhoutem*3+3
3Elene-Grotenberge A*3+1
.HO Kalken A*3+1
.Ardennen*3+1
6Aalter A*3+1
.Eendr.Zele A*3+1
.Exc.Mariakerke*3+1
9Dendermonde*10
.Sleidinge*10
11Berlare1-1
12Munkzwalm A**00
.Doorslaar A**00
14Latem A*0-1
15Grembergen*0-2
16Jong Zulte A*0-3

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Eendr.Zele A6+4
2HO Kalken A6+3
3Elene-Grotenberge A6+2
4Dendermonde4+1
5Ardennen4+1
6Aalter A4+1
.Exc.Mariakerke4+1
8Drongen3+2
9SK Denderhoutem3+2
10Sleidinge*10
11Berlare1-1
12Doorslaar A0-2
13Grembergen0-3
14Munkzwalm A*0-3
15Latem A0-4
16Jong Zulte A0-4

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Eendr.Zele A*3+3
2HO Kalken A*3+2
3Elene-Grotenberge A*3+1
4Dendermonde*3+1
5Aalter A*10
.Exc.Mariakerke*10
.Ardennen*10
8Berlare**00
.Sleidinge**00
10Jong Zulte A*0-1
.Grembergen*0-1
12SK Denderhoutem*0-1
.Drongen*0-1
14Doorslaar A0-2
15Latem A*0-3
16Munkzwalm A*0-3