www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 18/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:30Berlare-Aalter A1-1

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00

HO Kalken A

-Doorslaar A2-1
.Dendermonde-Exc.Mariakerke1-1
.

Drongen

-Latem A5 -2
.

Elene-Grotenberge A

-Jong Zulte A2-1
.

Eendr.Zele A

-SK Denderhoutem1-0

woensdag 16/09/2020

20:00

Ardennen

-Grembergen2-1

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Sleidinge-Ardennen-
.Latem A-Elene-Grotenberge A-
19:45Exc.Mariakerke-Drongen-
20:00Berlare-Dendermonde-
20:15Aalter A-Doorslaar A-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Grembergen-HO Kalken A-
.SK Denderhoutem-Munkzwalm A-
17:00Jong Zulte A-Eendr.Zele A-

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00Munkzwalm A-Sleidinge-

1/30

1.Drongen3
2.Elene-Grotenberge A3
HO Kalken A3
Ardennen3
5.Eendr.Zele A3
6.Aalter A1
Exc.Mariakerke1
8.Dendermonde1
Berlare1
10.Munkzwalm A*0
Sleidinge*0
12.Jong Zulte A0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
15.SK Denderhoutem0
16.Latem A0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale --> Ardennen

periode 1

1/10

1.Drongen3
2.Elene-Grotenberge A3
HO Kalken A3
Eendr.Zele A3
Ardennen3
6.Aalter A1
Dendermonde1
Exc.Mariakerke1
Berlare1
10.Munkzwalm A*0
Sleidinge*0
12.SK Denderhoutem0
Jong Zulte A0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
16.Latem A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Elene-Grotenberge A0
Aalter A0
HO Kalken A0
Dendermonde0
SK Denderhoutem0
Jong Zulte A0
Eendr.Zele A0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Ardennen0
Latem A0
Berlare0
Drongen0
Munkzwalm A0
Grembergen0
Sleidinge0
Doorslaar A0

periode 3

0/10

1.Elene-Grotenberge A0
Aalter A0
HO Kalken A0
Dendermonde0
SK Denderhoutem0
Jong Zulte A0
Eendr.Zele A0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Ardennen0
Latem A0
Berlare0
Drongen0
Munkzwalm A0
Grembergen0
Sleidinge0
Doorslaar A0

Doorslaar A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Doorslaar A-

Ardennen

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00HO Kalken A-Doorslaar A2 -10013
3.Za-19/09/2020:15Aalter A-Doorslaar A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Doorslaar A-Grembergen -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Sleidinge-Doorslaar A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Doorslaar A-SK Denderhoutem -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Jong Zulte A-Doorslaar A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Latem A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Exc.Mariakerke-Doorslaar A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Berlare -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Dendermonde-Doorslaar A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Drongen -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Doorslaar A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Eendr.Zele A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Munkzwalm A-Doorslaar A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Doorslaar A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-HO Kalken A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Aalter A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Grembergen-Doorslaar A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Sleidinge -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00SK Denderhoutem-Doorslaar A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Jong Zulte A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Latem A-Doorslaar A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Exc.Mariakerke -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Berlare-Doorslaar A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Dendermonde -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Drongen-Doorslaar A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Eendr.Zele A-Doorslaar A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Doorslaar A-Munkzwalm A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ardennen

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Doorslaar A-

Ardennen

-PP.1-
2.Wo-16/09/2020:00

Ardennen

-Grembergen2 -1

3

32
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Sleidinge-

Ardennen

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Ardennen

-SK Denderhoutem -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Jong Zulte A-

Ardennen

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Ardennen

-Latem A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Exc.Mariakerke-

Ardennen

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Berlare -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Dendermonde-

Ardennen

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Drongen -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge A-

Ardennen

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Eendr.Zele A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Munkzwalm A-

Ardennen

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Aalter A-

Ardennen

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-HO Kalken A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Doorslaar A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Grembergen-

Ardennen

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Sleidinge -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00SK Denderhoutem-

Ardennen

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Jong Zulte A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Latem A-

Ardennen

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Exc.Mariakerke -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Berlare-

Ardennen

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Dendermonde -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Drongen-

Ardennen

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Eendr.Zele A-

Ardennen

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Munkzwalm A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Ardennen

-Aalter A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00HO Kalken A-

Ardennen

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Drongen3+3
2Elene-Grotenberge A3+1
.HO Kalken A3+1
.Ardennen3+1
5Eendr.Zele A3+1
6Dendermonde10
.Berlare10
8Aalter A*00
.SK Denderhoutem*00
.Jong Zulte A*00
.Exc.Mariakerke*00
.Latem A*00
.Munkzwalm A*00
.Grembergen*00
.Sleidinge*00
.Doorslaar A*00

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Drongen3+3
2Elene-Grotenberge A3+1
.HO Kalken A3+1
.Ardennen3+1
5Eendr.Zele A3+1
6Aalter A10
.Exc.Mariakerke10
8Dendermonde10
.Berlare10
10Munkzwalm A*00
.Sleidinge*00
12Jong Zulte A0-1
.Grembergen0-1
.Doorslaar A0-1
15SK Denderhoutem0-1
16Latem A0-3

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Aalter A10
.Exc.Mariakerke10
3Elene-Grotenberge A*00
.HO Kalken A*00
.Dendermonde*00
.Eendr.Zele A*00
.Ardennen*00
.Berlare*00
.Drongen*00
.Munkzwalm A*00
.Sleidinge*00
12Jong Zulte A0-1
.Grembergen0-1
.Doorslaar A0-1
15SK Denderhoutem0-1
16Latem A0-3