www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Haasdonk A-

Ardennen

0-3
.

Aalter

-Dendermonde4 -0
.Berlare-

Bambrugge

0-2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Kruibeke5 -0
.Exc.Mariakerke-Adegem0-0
.Jong Zulte-

Voorde-Appelterre

0-1
.SK Denderhoutem-HO Kalken A2 -2
.

Elene-Grotenberge A

-Latem3 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Latem-Exc.Mariakerke-
20:00Dendermonde-SK Denderhoutem-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00HO Kalken A-Berlare-
.Kruibeke-Elene-Grotenberge A-
.Ardennen-Jong Zulte-
.Adegem-Aalter-
.Bambrugge-Haasdonk A-
.Voorde-Appelterre-Eendr.Zele A-

3/30

1.Aalter9
2.Voorde-Appelterre9
3.Elene-Grotenberge A7
4.Eendr.Zele A6
5.Latem6
6.HO Kalken A5
7.Bambrugge5
8.Jong Zulte3
9.Ardennen3
10.Berlare3
11.Dendermonde3
12.Kruibeke3
13.Adegem2
14.SK Denderhoutem2
15.Exc.Mariakerke1
16.Haasdonk A0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale --> Kruibeke

periode 1

3/10

1.Aalter9
2.Voorde-Appelterre9
3.Elene-Grotenberge A7
4.Eendr.Zele A6
5.Latem6
6.HO Kalken A5
7.Bambrugge5
8.Jong Zulte3
9.Ardennen3
10.Berlare3
11.Dendermonde3
12.Kruibeke3
13.Adegem2
14.SK Denderhoutem2
15.Exc.Mariakerke1
16.Haasdonk A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Bambrugge0
Eendr.Zele A0
Aalter0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Elene-Grotenberge A0
Voorde-Appelterre0
Jong Zulte0
HO Kalken A0
Ardennen0
Dendermonde0
Adegem0
Latem0
SK Denderhoutem0
Kruibeke0
Haasdonk A0
Berlare0

periode 3

0/10

1.Bambrugge0
Eendr.Zele A0
Aalter0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Elene-Grotenberge A0
Voorde-Appelterre0
Jong Zulte0
HO Kalken A0
Ardennen0
Dendermonde0
Adegem0
Latem0
SK Denderhoutem0
Kruibeke0
Haasdonk A0
Berlare0

Kruibeke

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Haasdonk A-

Kruibeke

0 -1

3

35
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Kruibeke

-Jong Zulte0 -40310
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Eendr.Zele A-

Kruibeke

5 -00312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Kruibeke

-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Exc.Mariakerke-

Kruibeke

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Kruibeke

-Aalter -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00Dendermonde-

Kruibeke

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Kruibeke

-Adegem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Latem-

Kruibeke

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Kruibeke

-SK Denderhoutem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Kruibeke

-Voorde-Appelterre -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Ardennen-

Kruibeke

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Kruibeke

-Bambrugge -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00HO Kalken A-

Kruibeke

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Kruibeke

-Berlare -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Kruibeke

-Haasdonk A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Jong Zulte-

Kruibeke

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Kruibeke

-Eendr.Zele A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-

Kruibeke

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Kruibeke

-Exc.Mariakerke -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Aalter-

Kruibeke

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Kruibeke

-Dendermonde -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Adegem-

Kruibeke

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Kruibeke

-Latem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-

Kruibeke

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Voorde-Appelterre-

Kruibeke

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Kruibeke

-Ardennen -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bambrugge-

Kruibeke

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Kruibeke

-HO Kalken A -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Berlare-

Kruibeke

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Elene-Grotenberge A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Dendermonde3 -2

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Adegem-Elene-Grotenberge A0 -0145
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Latem3 -2

3

73
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Kruibeke

-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Voorde-Appelterre -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Ardennen-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Bambrugge -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00HO Kalken A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Berlare -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Haasdonk A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Jong Zulte -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Eendr.Zele A-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00SK Denderhoutem-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Exc.Mariakerke -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Aalter-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Dendermonde-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Adegem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Latem-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-

Kruibeke

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Voorde-Appelterre-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Ardennen -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Bambrugge-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-HO Kalken A -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Berlare-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Haasdonk A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Jong Zulte-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Eendr.Zele A -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-SK Denderhoutem -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Exc.Mariakerke-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-Aalter -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Aalter68:2+6
2Eendr.Zele A66:0+6
3Elene-Grotenberge A66:4+2
4Voorde-Appelterre*33:0+3
5Latem*33:1+2
6HO Kalken A*32:0+2
7Dendermonde*33:2+1
8SK Denderhoutem22:20
9Bambrugge*11:10
10Adegem*10:00
11Exc.Mariakerke10:2-2
12Ardennen*02:4-2
13Jong Zulte00:2-2
14Kruibeke*00:4-4
.Haasdonk A00:4-4
.Berlare00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Aalter910:2+8
2Voorde-Appelterre96:0+6
3Elene-Grotenberge A76:4+2
4Eendr.Zele A67:3+4
5Latem66:4+2
6HO Kalken A55:3+2
7Bambrugge53:1+2
8Jong Zulte34:2+2
9Ardennen35:6-1
10Berlare34:6-2
11Dendermonde35:9-4
12Kruibeke31:9-8
13Adegem20:1-1
14SK Denderhoutem24:6-2
15Exc.Mariakerke12:5-3
16Haasdonk A00:7-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Voorde-Appelterre63:0+3
2Bambrugge42:0+2
3Jong Zulte*34:0+4
4Berlare*34:2+2
5Aalter*32:0+2
6Ardennen33:2+1
7Latem33:30
8Kruibeke31:5-4
9HO Kalken A23:30
10Elene-Grotenberge A*10:00
11Adegem10:1-1
12Exc.Mariakerke*02:3-1
13SK Denderhoutem*02:4-2
14Eendr.Zele A*01:3-2
15Haasdonk A*00:3-3
16Dendermonde02:7-5