Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Volkegem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Meerbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Meldert A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Houtem A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Melsen | - | Schelde A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Eine A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Volkegem A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Schelde A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Baardegem | - | Melsen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem A | - | Gavere-Asper | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Eine A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Edeboys A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
17:00 | Eine A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 0 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Houtem A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Geraardsbergen A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Meerbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Latem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Schelde A | - | Baardegem | 4 | - | 0 |
15:30 | Edeboys A | - | Meldert A | 4 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Melsen | - | Olsa Brakel B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Eine A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Edeboys A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Melsen | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Baardegem | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem A | - | Volkegem A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Meldert A | - | Schelde A | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Melsen | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Houtem A | - | Meerbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Meldert A | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Schelde A | - | Edeboys A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Eine A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Schelde A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Volkegem A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Meldert A | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melsen | - | Houtem A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Eine A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Baardegem | - | Latem A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
17:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Edeboys A | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Latem A | - | Meerbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Schelde A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Meldert A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Eine A | - | Melsen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Houtem A | - | Baardegem | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Eine A | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Latem A | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Houtem A | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Schelde A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Volkegem A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Melsen | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Baardegem | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Melsen | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Meldert A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Latem A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Gavere-Asper | - | Edeboys A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Meerbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Schelde A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Eine A | - | Baardegem | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Houtem A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Meerbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Eine A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Melsen | - | Latem A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Schelde A | - | Houtem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Baardegem | - | Volkegem A | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
donderdag 09/11/2023 |
20:00 | Houtem A | - | Edeboys A | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Meldert A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Eine A | - | Schelde A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Melsen | 4 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Olsa Brakel B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Houtem A | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Melsen | - | Volkegem A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Eine A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Gavere-Asper | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Schelde A | - | Latem A | 3 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Baardegem | - | Meerbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Melsen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Latem A | - | Edeboys A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Baardegem | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Meerbeke | - | Meldert A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Eine A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Schelde A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Houtem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Melsen | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Gavere-Asper | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Meerbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eine A | - | Volkegem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Schelde A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Baardegem | - | Meldert A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Volkegem A | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Melsen | - | Edeboys A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Schelde A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Houtem A | - | Eine A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Volkegem A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Edeboys A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eine A | - | Meerbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Latem A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Schelde A | - | Gavere-Asper | 5 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Baardegem | - | Houtem A | 2 | - | 1 |
woensdag 24/01/2024 |
20:00 | Melsen | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Schelde A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Eine A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Latem A | - | Baardegem | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Gavere-Asper | - | Meldert A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Olsa Brakel B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Edeboys A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Houtem A | - | Melsen | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
donderdag 08/02/2024 |
20:00 | Edeboys A | - | Houtem A | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
18:00 | Baardegem | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 0 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Melsen | - | Meerbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eine A | - | Latem A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Volkegem A | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Schelde A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 | - | 2 |
dinsdag 13/02/2024 |
20:15 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Gavere-Asper | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Meerbeke | - | Volkegem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Eine A | - | Edeboys A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melsen | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem A | - | Meldert A | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Baardegem | - | Schelde A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Melsen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 4 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Meerbeke | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Edeboys A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Baardegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Schelde A | - | Eine A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Houtem A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Eine A | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Volkegem A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Schelde A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
14:00 | Meerbeke | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Houtem A | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Melsen | - | Meldert A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Baardegem | - | Edeboys A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Schelde A | - | Melsen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eine A | - | Houtem A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Baardegem | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Meerbeke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Gavere-Asper | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Melsen | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Latem A | - | Volkegem A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Edeboys A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Meldert A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Houtem A | - | Schelde A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Meerbeke | - | Geraardsbergen A | 0 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Baardegem | - | Eine A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Baardegem | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Volkegem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Schelde A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eine A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Houtem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Melsen | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Latem A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Meldert A | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Schelde A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Meerbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Houtem A | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Baardegem | - | Olsa Brakel B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Melsen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Volkegem A | - | Eine A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Gavere-Asper | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Edeboys A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Schelde A | - | Volkegem A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Eine A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Baardegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Melsen | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 6 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
16:00 | Eine A | - | Meldert A | | - | |
. | Volkegem A | - | Olsa Brakel B | | - | |
17:30 | Edeboys A | - | Melsen | | - | |
18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | | - | |
19:00 | Baardegem | - | Nazareth-Eke A | | - | |
19:30 | Latem A | - | Gavere-Asper | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Geraardsbergen A | - | Houtem A | | - | |
. | Schelde A | - | Meerbeke | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Latem A | | - | |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Schelde A | | - | |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Edeboys A | | - | |
. | Houtem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | | - | |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Geraardsbergen A | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Volkegem A | | - | |
. | Melsen | - | Eine A | | - | |
. | Meerbeke | - | Baardegem | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Baardegem | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | | - | |
. | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Meerbeke | | - | |
. | Houtem A | - | Olsa Brakel B | | - | |
. | Latem A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | | - | |
. | Volkegem A | - | Melsen | | - | |
. | Eine A | - | Gavere-Asper | | - | |
. | Schelde A | - | Meldert A | | - | |
. | Geraardsbergen A | - | Edeboys A | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Volkegem A | | - | |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Geraardsbergen A | | - | |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | | - | |
. | Meerbeke | - | Houtem A | | - | |
. | Melsen | - | Baardegem | | - | |
. | Edeboys A | - | Schelde A | | - | |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Eine A | | - | |
. | Meldert A | - | Latem A | | - | |