1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Lotenhulle | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Bellem - | Belzele Evergem | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Hansbeke A | 1 - | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Mariakerke - | Belzele Evergem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Daring Maria-Aalter | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | |
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Belzele Evergem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | VV 9000 Gent | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||
5 | Wo-25/10/23 | 20:00 | Vinkt A - | Belzele Evergem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Waarschoot - | Belzele Evergem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Belzele Evergem - | Ursel | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Evergem-Center - | Belzele Evergem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | |
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Belzele Evergem - | St-Laureins B | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Machelen a Leie A - | Belzele Evergem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Belzele Evergem - | Watervliet | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | St.Muide Gent - | Belzele Evergem | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Belzele Evergem - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | VV 9000 Gent - | Belzele Evergem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:00 | St-Laureins B - | Belzele Evergem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Mariakerke | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Belzele Evergem - | Evergem-Center | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Lotenhulle - | Belzele Evergem | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Bellem | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 12 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Belzele Evergem | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 12 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Machelen a Leie A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 23 | 12 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Waarschoot | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 11 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Hansbeke A - | Belzele Evergem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 11 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | St.Muide Gent | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 27 | 12 | ||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Watervliet - | Belzele Evergem | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 27 | 12 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Daring Maria-Aalter - | Belzele Evergem | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 30 | 12 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Vinkt A | - | . |
1 | Watervliet | 78 | 25 | +74 | 103 | 13 | +40 | 55 | 0 | ||||
2 | Ursel* | x | 66 | 20 | +45 | 69 | 10 | +18 | 30 | 0 | |||
3 | Machelen a Leie A* | x | 63 | 19 | +50 | 82 | 8 | +19 | 36 | 0 | |||
4 | Hansbeke A* | x | 58 | 17 | +47 | 84 | 9 | +22 | 42 | 0 | |||
5 | Evergem-Center* | x | 53 | 16 | +28 | 73 | 7 | +10 | 36 | 0 | |||
6 | Waarschoot* | x | 50 | 15 | +18 | 66 | 8 | +6 | 34 | 0 | |||
7 | St.Muide Gent* | x | 43 | 13 | +6 | 73 | 5 | -1 | 37 | 0 | |||
8 | Kaprijke-Bentille* | x | 37 | 11 | -14 | 55 | 4 | -17 | 24 | 0 | |||
9 | St-Laureins B | x | 34 | 8 | -9 | 57 | 4 | -12 | 21 | 0 | |||
10 | Bellem* | x | 32 | 9 | -12 | 60 | 4 | -19 | 24 | 0 | |||
11 | VV 9000 Gent* | x | 31 | 8 | -13 | 59 | 3 | -11 | 23 | 0 | |||
⇒ | 12 | Belzele Evergem* | x | 30 | 8 | -23 | 48 | 3 | -16 | 19 | 0 | ||
→ | 13 | Vinkt A* | x | 28 | 7 | -16 | 54 | 3 | -11 | 30 | 0 | ||
14 | Mariakerke* | x | 20 | 9 | -41 | 41 | 3 | -32 | 13 | -9 | |||
15 | Daring Maria-Aalter* | x | 14 | 4 | -49 | 49 | 3 | -32 | 18 | 0 | |||
16 | Lotenhulle* | x | 12 | 3 | -91 | 35 | 0 | -62 | 13 | 0 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 19:00 | St.Muide Gent - | Vinkt A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | Mariakerke | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | Lotenhulle | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Hansbeke A - | Vinkt A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 19:00 | Watervliet - | Vinkt A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Waarschoot - | Vinkt A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Wo-25/10/23 | 20:00 | Vinkt A - | Belzele Evergem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Daring Maria-Aalter - | Vinkt A | 5 - | 6 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Vinkt A - | Evergem-Center | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 19:00 | St-Laureins B - | Vinkt A | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 13 | 8 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Vinkt A - | Machelen a Leie A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | VV 9000 Gent - | Vinkt A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Vinkt A - | Ursel | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Bellem - | Vinkt A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Vinkt A - | Waarschoot | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Vinkt A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Lotenhulle - | Vinkt A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 18 | 10 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | St-Laureins B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Vinkt A - | Watervliet | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 18 | 12 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Vinkt A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | St.Muide Gent | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 18 | 13 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | Daring Maria-Aalter | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Machelen a Leie A - | Vinkt A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 13 | ||
23 | Wo-20/03/24 | 20:00 | Evergem-Center - | Vinkt A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 13 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | VV 9000 Gent | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | Bellem | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 25 | 13 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Mariakerke - | Vinkt A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 25 | 13 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | Hansbeke A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 13 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Belzele Evergem - | Vinkt A | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|