Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Velzeke A | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Boekel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Everbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zingem A | - | Petegem a Schelde | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Elene-G'berge B | - | Michelbeke A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Deftinge | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Wortegem | - | Jong Zulte | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Horebeke | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:00 | Velzeke A | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 5 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Wortegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Michelbeke A | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Sottegem B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Oudenhove | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Maarkedal | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Deftinge | - | Zingem A | 2 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Everbeek A | - | Elene-G'berge B | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
18:00 | Zingem A | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Michelbeke A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Elene-G'berge B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
14:30 | Horebeke | - | Deftinge | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Everbeek A | - | Boekel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Velzeke A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Jong Zulte | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
18:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Horebeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Maarkedal | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Everbeek A | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Zingem A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Wortegem | - | Oudenhove | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 1 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Deftinge | - | Petegem a Schelde | 2 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Sottegem B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Michelbeke A | 4 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Zingem A | - | Elene-G'berge B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Velzeke A | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Boekel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Sottegem B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Everbeek A | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Deftinge | - | Wortegem | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Everbeek A | 3 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Oudenhove | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Deftinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Zingem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Jong Zulte | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Wortegem | - | Maarkedal | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Horebeke | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Petegem a Schelde | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Zingem A | - | Michelbeke A | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Petegem a Schelde | - | Sottegem B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Everbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Wortegem | - | Elene-G'berge B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Zulte | - | Boekel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Deftinge | - | Velzeke A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Deftinge | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Jong Zulte | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Sottegem B | - | Zingem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boekel | - | Oudenhove | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Horebeke | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Everbeek A | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Petegem a Schelde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Velzeke A | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Zingem A | - | Everbeek A | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Deftinge | - | Elene-G'berge B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Boekel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Wortegem | - | Michelbeke A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Sottegem B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Petegem a Schelde | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Horebeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Wortegem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Deftinge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zingem A | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Elene-G'berge B | - | Velzeke A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Everbeek A | - | Jong Zulte | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Oudenhove | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Zingem A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Maarkedal | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Elene-G'berge B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Sottegem B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Zulte | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Deftinge | - | Michelbeke A | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Wortegem | - | Boekel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Everbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 7 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Velzeke A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Horebeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Petegem a Schelde | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Elene-G'berge B | - | Jong Zulte | 2 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Everbeek A | - | Deftinge | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
19:30 | Zingem A | - | Oudenhove | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
16:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Boekel | 2 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Everbeek A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Velzeke A | - | Michelbeke A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Petegem a Schelde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Deftinge | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Elene-G'berge B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wortegem | - | Sottegem B | 3 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Zingem A | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Sottegem B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Zingem A | - | Velzeke A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Oudenhove | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Boekel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Horebeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Deftinge | - | Jong Zulte | 4 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 29/12/2023 |
20:00 | Everbeek A | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
16:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Elene-G'berge B | 4 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Oudenhove | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Michelbeke A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Jong Zulte | - | Petegem a Schelde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wortegem | - | Zingem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Everbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Deftinge | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Horebeke | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zingem A | - | Deftinge | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boekel | - | Jong Zulte | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Sottegem B | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Petegem a Schelde | - | Velzeke A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Everbeek A | - | Oudenhove | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
14:30 | Oudenhove | - | Michelbeke A | 2 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Zingem A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Deftinge | - | Boekel | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Wortegem | - | Petegem a Schelde | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Everbeek A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Zulte | - | Sottegem B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Elene-G'berge B | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
woensdag 07/02/2024 |
20:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Wortegem | 2 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 |
20:00 | Sottegem B | - | Velzeke A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Boekel | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Elene-G'berge B | - | Oudenhove | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Petegem a Schelde | - | Deftinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Jong Zulte | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Zingem A | - | Horebeke | 1 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Everbeek A | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:00 | Velzeke A | - | Horebeke | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Everbeek A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Oudenhove | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Elene-G'berge B | - | Deftinge | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Zingem A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Wortegem | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Zulte | - | Michelbeke A | 5 | - | 5 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Maarkedal | 3 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Jong Zulte | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Michelbeke A | - | Velzeke A | 3 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Elene-G'berge B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zingem A | - | Boekel | 8 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Deftinge | - | Sottegem B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Everbeek A | - | Petegem a Schelde | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Horebeke | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Michelbeke A | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Wortegem | - | Everbeek A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Petegem a Schelde | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Zulte | - | Deftinge | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Oudenhove | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Zingem A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Elene-G'berge B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Horebeke | - | Boekel | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Zingem A | - | Wortegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Velzeke A | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Everbeek A | - | Sottegem B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Jong Zulte | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Deftinge | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
16:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Michelbeke A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Boekel | - | Petegem a Schelde | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Velzeke A | - | Zingem A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Maarkedal | - | Oudenhove | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Wortegem | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Deftinge | - | Horebeke | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Sottegem B | 1 | - | 1 |
woensdag 20/03/2024 |
20:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Everbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Boekel | 4 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Deftinge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sottegem B | - | Wortegem | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
14:30 | Horebeke | - | Maarkedal | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Everbeek A | - | Zingem A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Elene-G'berge B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Jong Zulte | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
16:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Jong Zulte | 7 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Petegem a Schelde | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Oudenhove | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Boekel | - | Elene-G'berge B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zingem A | - | Sottegem B | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Maarkedal | - | Michelbeke A | 2 | - | 7 |
16:00 | Wortegem | - | Velzeke A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Deftinge | - | Everbeek A | 6 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Sottegem B | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Oudenhove | - | Boekel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Deftinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Everbeek A | - | Horebeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Zulte | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Zingem A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:00 | Horebeke | - | Elene-G'berge B | 3 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Sottegem B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Zingem A | - | Jong Zulte | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Boekel | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | 0 | - | 2 | |
20:15 | Everbeek A | - | Velzeke A | 3 | - | 1 | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Deftinge | - | Oudenhove | | - | | ST |
. | Maarkedal | - | Wortegem | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Michelbeke A | 1 | - | 3 | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
18:00 | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Michelbeke A | - | Zingem A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Sottegem B | - | Petegem a Schelde | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Elene-G'berge B | - | Everbeek A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wortegem | - | Deftinge | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Velzeke A | - | Boekel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenhove | - | Horebeke | 2 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Maarkedal | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zaterdag 20/04/2024 |
18:00 | Horebeke | - | Sottegem B | | - | |
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Elene-G'berge B | | - | |
. | Maarkedal | - | Velzeke A | | - | |
. | Petegem a Schelde | - | Oudenhove | | - | |
. | Boekel | - | Wortegem | | - | |
. | Zingem A | - | Moerbeke-G'bergen | | - | |
17:00 | Everbeek A | - | Michelbeke A | | - | |
18:00 | Deftinge | - | Breivelde-Zottegem | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Oudenhove | - | Zingem A | | - | |
. | Elene-G'berge B | - | Maarkedal | | - | |
. | Breivelde-Zottegem | - | Petegem a Schelde | | - | |
. | Velzeke A | - | Jong Zulte | | - | |
. | Sottegem B | - | Boekel | | - | |
. | Michelbeke A | - | Deftinge | | - | |
. | Moerbeke-G'bergen | - | Everbeek A | | - | |
. | Wortegem | - | Horebeke | | - | |