Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale D(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | OB Lebbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Erembodegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Aaigem | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Doggen | - | Nederhasselt A | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Winnik A | - | Hofstade | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Smetlede | - | Ninove B | 1 | - | 6 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Nederhasselt A | - | Smetlede | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Ninove B | - | Aaigem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Houtem B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Buggenhout | - | Winnik A | | - | |
. | Hofstade | - | Vlierzele | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Doggen | 2 | - | 3 |
16:00 | OB Lebbeke | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Winnik A | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Hofstade | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Smetlede | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Ninove B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Aaigem | - | Vlierzele | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Nederhasselt A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Buggenhout | - | OB Lebbeke | | - | |
. | Oudegem | - | Doggen | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Ninove B | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Winnik A | - | Houtem B | 9 | - | 1 |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Aaigem | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Nederhasselt A | - | Erembodegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Doggen | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hofstade | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
16:00 | Vlierzele | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Buggenhout | - | Houtem B | | - | |
. | Oudegem | - | Vlierzele | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Smetlede | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Aaigem | - | Winnik A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Nederhasselt A | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Hofstade | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | OB Lebbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ninove B | - | Doggen | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Houtem B | - | Aaigem | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Nederhasselt A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Oudegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Ninove B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Winnik A | - | Erembodegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hofstade | - | Smetlede | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Doggen | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ninove B | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Doggen | - | Winnik A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Smetlede | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
. | Oudegem | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Houtem B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Nederhasselt A | - | OB Lebbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aaigem | - | Hofstade | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Vlierzele | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Aaigem | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Erembodegem | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Vlierzele | - | Ninove B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Hofstade | - | Nederhasselt A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Winnik A | - | Oudegem | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Doggen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Smetlede | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Buggenhout | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | | - | |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Ninove B | - | Winnik A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
00:00 | Aaigem | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
14:30 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Doggen | - | Hofstade | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | OB Lebbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Smetlede | - | Houtem B | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Vlierzele | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 3 | - | 4 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Doggen | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Nederhasselt A | | - | |
14:30 | OB Lebbeke | - | Erembodegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Hofstade | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Aaigem | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Winnik A | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Ninove B | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Ninove B | - | Hofstade | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Houtem B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
00:00 | Oudegem | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
14:30 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Vlierzele | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Doggen | - | OB Lebbeke | 3 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Erembodegem | - | Aaigem | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 1 | - | 3 |
woensdag 06/12/2023 |
20:00 | Smetlede | - | Winnik A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Erembodegem | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Winnik A | - | Nederhasselt A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Ninove B | | - | |
14:30 | Hofstade | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Aaigem | - | Smetlede | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Doggen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 3 | - | 5 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Ninove B | - | Houtem B | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
00:00 | Erembodegem | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
14:30 | Vlierzele | - | OB Lebbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Winnik A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Doggen | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 4 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Hofstade | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Nederhasselt A | - | Aaigem | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
19:30 | Smetlede | - | Oudegem | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:00 | Winnik A | - | OB Lebbeke | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Vlierzele | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ninove B | - | Nederhasselt A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Doggen | | - | |
14:30 | Oudegem | - | Erembodegem | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Aaigem | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Hofstade | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Smetlede | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Houtem B | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
00:00 | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
14:30 | Doggen | - | Aaigem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Winnik A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Ninove B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Hofstade | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Erembodegem | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Nederhasselt A | - | Oudegem | 6 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Smetlede | | - | |
14:30 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Vlierzele | 1 | - | 0 |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Nederhasselt A | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Aaigem | - | Ninove B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Hofstade | - | Erembodegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Winnik A | - | Doggen | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zondag 14/01/2024 |
00:00 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Buggenhout | | - | | |
14:30 | Smetlede | - | Hofstade | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Doggen | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Aaigem | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
15:00 | Ninove B | - | OB Lebbeke | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Erembodegem | - | Houtem B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Nederhasselt A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Winnik A | 2 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 18
periode 2
woensdag 31/01/2024 |
20:00 | Winnik A | - | Smetlede | 5 | - | 2 |
donderdag 08/02/2024 |
20:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Nederhasselt A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Hofstade | - | Doggen | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Oudegem | - | Ninove B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Aaigem | - | Erembodegem | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Buggenhout | - | Vlierzele | | - | |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Smetlede | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
00:00 | OB Lebbeke | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
14:30 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Aaigem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oudegem | - | Houtem B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Doggen | - | Vlierzele | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Hofstade | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Erembodegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Winnik A | - | Ninove B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Ninove B | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Houtem B | - | Winnik A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Oudegem | | - | |
15:00 | Vlierzele | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Smetlede | - | Doggen | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Aaigem | - | OB Lebbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Nederhasselt A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Hofstade | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Winnik A | - | Aaigem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
00:00 | Doggen | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
14:30 | Nederhasselt A | - | Ninove B | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Vlierzele | - | Erembodegem | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Smetlede | 4 | - | 2 |
16:00 | OB Lebbeke | - | Houtem B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | | - | |
15:00 | Ninove B | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Smetlede | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Nederhasselt A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Erembodegem | - | OB Lebbeke | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Hofstade | - | Winnik A | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/03/2024 |
15:00 | Aaigem | - | Doggen | | - | |
speeldag 23
periode 3
vrijdag 01/03/2024 |
20:00 | Ninove B | - | Erembodegem | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
00:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
15:00 | Doggen | - | Houtem B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Winnik A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Smetlede | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Aaigem | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Hofstade | 3 | - | 3 |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
16:30 | Houtem B | - | Ninove B | 1 | - | 5 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Doggen | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Aaigem | | - | |
15:00 | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | OB Lebbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Smetlede | - | Nederhasselt A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Winnik A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
15:30 | Houtem B | - | Smetlede | 1 | - | 1 | |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
00:00 | Ninove B | - | Buggenhout | | - | | |
15:00 | Aaigem | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Hofstade | | - | | ST |
. | Erembodegem | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Doggen | - | Sint-Antelinks A | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Winnik A | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Nederhasselt A | 3 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Winnik A | - | Vlierzele | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Erembodegem | | - | |
15:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Doggen | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | Houtem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Ninove B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | Aaigem | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Smetlede | - | OB Lebbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | | - | |
. | Ninove B | - | Smetlede | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Sint-Antelinks A | | - | |
15:00 | Aaigem | - | Nederhasselt A | | - | |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Doggen | | - | |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Vlierzele | | - | |
. | Erembodegem | - | Winnik A | | - | |
. | Oudegem | - | Hofstade | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Oudegem | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
00:00 | Winnik A | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
15:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | | - | |
. | Smetlede | - | Erembodegem | | - | |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | OB Lebbeke | | - | |
. | Doggen | - | Ninove B | | - | |
. | Hofstade | - | Aaigem | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Houtem B | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Oudegem | - | Smetlede | | - | |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Sint-Antelinks A | | - | |
. | Nederhasselt A | - | Winnik A | | - | |
. | Ninove B | - | Vlierzele | | - | |
00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Hofstade | | - | |
15:00 | Aaigem | - | Houtem B | | - | |
. | OB Lebbeke | - | Doggen | | - | |
. | Erembodegem | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
00:00 | Houtem B | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
15:00 | Doggen | - | Erembodegem | | - | |
. | Hofstade | - | Ninove B | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Oudegem | | - | |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Nederhasselt A | | - | |
. | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | OB Lebbeke | | - | |
. | Winnik A | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | | - | |
. | Smetlede | - | Aaigem | | - | |