zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Moen | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Rumbeke | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Dottignies A | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Boezinge A | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Heestert A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Bredene A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Westrozebeke | - | Zedelgem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||||
19:00 | Zedelgem | 7 | - | 12 | WS Lauwe A | - | ||
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Dottignies A | 0 | - | 6 | Varsenare A | - | ||
. | Bredene A | 9 | - | 8 | RC Waregem A | - | ||
. | Rumbeke | 12 | - | 3 | Wevelgem A | - | ||
. | Boezinge A | 4 | - | 6 | Heestert A | - | ||
. | Diksmuide A | 12 | - | 1 | Meulebeke | - | ||
. | Oostnieuwkerke | 6 | - | 3 | Westrozebeke | - | ||
. | Moen | 7 | - | 0 | Ardooie | - |
28/30 | |||||||||
Diksmuide A | 75 | 10 | 2 | ||||||
2. | WS Lauwe A | 62 | 10 | 2 | |||||
3. | Rumbeke | 51 | 7 | 2 | |||||
4. | Varsenare A | 49 | 6 | 2 | .1 | ||||
5. | RC Waregem A | 48 | 9 | 2 | |||||
6. | Boezinge A | 48 | 1 | 2 | |||||
7. | Bredene A | 46 | 9 | 2 | -4.(0) | ||||
8. | Wevelgem A | 45 | 6 | 2 | .-2(0) | ||||
9. | Heestert A | 40 | 3 | 2 | 2. | ||||
10. | Ardooie | 34 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11. | Zedelgem | 30 | 9 | 2 | .-3(0) | ||||
12. | Moen | 28 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13. | Westrozebeke | ? | 27 | 7 | 2 | ||||
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | ? | 25 | 3 | 2 | ||||
15. | Dottignies A | 15 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16. | Meulebeke | 8 | 1 | 2 | -1.(3) |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 27 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 22 |
3. | Varsenare A | 21 |
4. | Rumbeke | 19 |
5. | Wevelgem A | 19 |
6. | Boezinge A | 18 |
7. | Bredene A | 18 |
8. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Westrozebeke | 11 |
11. | Moen | 9 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 9 |
13. | Zedelgem | 9 |
14. | Ardooie | 8 |
15. | Dottignies A | 3 |
16. | Meulebeke | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 26 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 18 |
3. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
4. | Ardooie | 17 |
5. | Boezinge A | 17 |
6. | Wevelgem A | 16 |
7. | Bredene A | 16 |
8. | Rumbeke | 15 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Varsenare A | 13 |
11. | Zedelgem | 11 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 10 |
13. | Dottignies A | 9 |
14. | Westrozebeke | 8 |
15. | Moen | 8 |
16. | Meulebeke | 6 |
8/10 | |||
1. | WS Lauwe A | 22 | |
2. | Diksmuide A | 22 | |
3. | Rumbeke | 17 | |
4. | Varsenare A | 15 | x |
5. | RC Waregem A | 14 | x |
6. | Boezinge A | 13 | x |
7. | Bredene A | 12 | x |
8. | Heestert A | 12 | x |
9. | Moen | 11 | x |
10. | Zedelgem | 10 | x |
11. | Wevelgem A | 10 | x |
12. | Ardooie | 9 | x |
13. | Westrozebeke | 8 | x |
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | 6 | x |
15. | Dottignies A | 3 | x |
16. | Meulebeke | 1 | x |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Meulebeke | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Moen | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Heestert A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Dottignies A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Rumbeke | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Diksmuide A | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Dottignies A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:00 | Zedelgem | - | Dottignies A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Ardooie | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Dottignies A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | ||||
12. | Za-06/01/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Bredene A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | ||||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Dottignies A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | ||||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Moen | - | Dottignies A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | ||||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | RC Waregem A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Dottignies A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | WS Lauwe A | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Dottignies A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Boezinge A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Bredene A | - | Dottignies A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Zedelgem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Wevelgem A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Dottignies A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | ||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Varsenare A | - | . | |||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | Dottignies A | - | . |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | RC Waregem A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 19:00 | Zedelgem | - | Varsenare A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Westrozebeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Diksmuide A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Ardooie | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Bredene A | - | Varsenare A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | |||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 15:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Moen | - | Varsenare A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2 | |||
14. | Wo-13/12/23 | 20:00 | Varsenare A | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Zedelgem | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 29 | 3 | |||
12. | Za-06/01/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Rumbeke | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Westrozebeke | - | Varsenare A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Varsenare A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Wevelgem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Ardooie | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 34 | 8 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Varsenare A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Meulebeke | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 7 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | |||
24. | Za-09/03/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Moen | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 43 | 5 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Varsenare A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | |||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 43 | 6 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Varsenare A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 6 | |||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Boezinge A | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 49 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Varsenare A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Varsenare A | - | Bredene A | - | . |
1 | Diksmuide A | 38 | +43 |
2 | WS Lauwe A | 36 | +31 |
3 | Rumbeke | 29 | +20 |
4 | Bredene A | 29 | +7 |
5 | Wevelgem A | 27 | +10 |
6 | RC Waregem A | 26 | +19 |
7 | Boezinge A | 24 | +15 |
8 | Varsenare A | 23 | +14 |
9 | Ardooie | 20 | +5 |
10 | Heestert A | 18 | -10 |
11 | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 | -16 |
12 | Westrozebeke | 15 | -7 |
13 | Moen | 13 | -7 |
14 | Zedelgem | 13 | -3 |
15 | Dottignies A | 5 | -24 |
16 | Meulebeke | 1 | -34 |
1 | Diksmuide A | 75 | +77 |
2 | WS Lauwe A | 62 | +54 |
3 | Rumbeke | 51 | +17 |
4 | Varsenare A | 49 | +17 |
5 | RC Waregem A | 48 | +21 |
6 | Boezinge A | 48 | +23 |
7 | Bredene A | 46 | +2 |
8 | Wevelgem A | 45 | +15 |
9 | Heestert A | 40 | -9 |
10 | Ardooie | 34 | -7 |
11 | Zedelgem | 30 | -10 |
12 | Moen | 28 | -20 |
13 | Westrozebeke | 27 | -22 |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 25 | -46 |
15 | Dottignies A | 15 | -51 |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | -61 |
1 | Diksmuide A | 37 | +34 |
2 | WS Lauwe A | 26 | +23 |
3 | Varsenare A | 26 | +3 |
4 | Boezinge A | 24 | +8 |
5 | RC Waregem A | 22 | +2 |
6 | Heestert A | 22 | +1 |
7 | Rumbeke | 22 | -3 |
8 | Wevelgem A | 18 | +5 |
9 | Bredene A | 17 | -5 |
10 | Zedelgem | 17 | -7 |
11 | Moen | 15 | -13 |
12 | Ardooie | 14 | -12 |
13 | Westrozebeke | 12 | -15 |
14 | Dottignies A | 10 | -27 |
15 | Oostnieuwkerke | 10 | -30 |
16 | Meulebeke | 7 | -27 |