zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
16:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Rumbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Ardooie | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Bredene A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Meulebeke | - | RC Waregem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Dottignies A | - | Zedelgem | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 24/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Moen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Boezinge A | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/04/2024 | ||||||||
18:45 | Boezinge A | 4 | - | 12 | Diksmuide A | - | ||
19:00 | Heestert A | 6 | - | 12 | WS Lauwe A | - | ||
. | Dottignies A | 0 | - | 1 | Wevelgem A | - | ||
. | Moen | 7 | - | 8 | RC Waregem A | - | ||
. | Zedelgem | 4 | - | 1 | Meulebeke | - | ||
. | Oostnieuwkerke | 9 | - | 3 | Varsenare A | - | ||
20:00 | Rumbeke | 10 | - | 1 | Ardooie | - | ||
zondag 07/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Bredene A | 6 | - | 6 | Westrozebeke | - |
26/30 | |||||||||
Diksmuide A | 71 | 12 | 4 | -1.(0) | |||||
2. | WS Lauwe A | 56 | 10 | 4 | -3.(0) | ||||
3. | Rumbeke | 48 | 8 | 4 | 1. | ||||
4. | Boezinge A | 47 | 6 | 4 | |||||
5. | Bredene A | 43 | 9 | 4 | .2 | ||||
6. | Varsenare A | 43 | 6 | 4 | |||||
7. | RC Waregem A | 42 | 4 | 4 | |||||
8. | Heestert A | 40 | 9 | 4 | .-4(0) | ||||
9. | Wevelgem A | 39 | 1 | 4 | .-2(3) | ||||
10. | Ardooie | ? | 31 | 3 | 4 | ||||
11. | Moen | ? | 28 | 5 | 4 | 3. | |||
12. | Zedelgem | ? | 27 | 7 | 4 | .4 | |||
13. | Oostnieuwkerke | ? | 25 | 6 | 4 | ||||
14. | Westrozebeke | ? | 24 | 4 | 4 | ||||
15. | Dottignies A | - | 12 | 0 | 4 | ||||
16. | Meulebeke | 8 | 1 | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 27 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 22 |
3. | Varsenare A | 21 |
4. | Rumbeke | 19 |
5. | Wevelgem A | 19 |
6. | Boezinge A | 18 |
7. | Bredene A | 18 |
8. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Westrozebeke | 11 |
11. | Moen | 9 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 9 |
13. | Zedelgem | 9 |
14. | Ardooie | 8 |
15. | Dottignies A | 3 |
16. | Meulebeke | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 26 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 18 |
3. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
4. | Ardooie | 17 |
5. | Boezinge A | 17 |
6. | Wevelgem A | 16 |
7. | Bredene A | 16 |
8. | Rumbeke | 15 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Varsenare A | 13 |
11. | Zedelgem | 11 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 10 |
13. | Dottignies A | 9 |
14. | Westrozebeke | 8 |
15. | Moen | 8 |
16. | Meulebeke | 6 |
6/10 | |||
1. | Diksmuide A | 18 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 16 | |
3. | Rumbeke | 14 | |
4. | Boezinge A | 12 | |
5. | Heestert A | 12 | |
6. | Moen | 11 | |
7. | Bredene A | 9 | |
8. | Varsenare A | 9 | |
9. | RC Waregem A | 8 | |
10. | Zedelgem | 7 | |
11. | Ardooie | 6 | |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 6 | |
13. | Westrozebeke | 5 | x |
14. | Wevelgem A | 4 | x |
15. | Meulebeke | 1 | x |
16. | Dottignies A | 0 | x |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Zedelgem | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Diksmuide A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Rumbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Moen | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Rumbeke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | Rumbeke | - | WS Lauwe A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 16 | 6 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | RC Waregem A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 22 | 3 | |||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Meulebeke | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Bredene A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | |||
14. | Wo-13/12/23 | 20:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Rumbeke | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 26 | 7 | |||
12. | Za-06/01/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Rumbeke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Dottignies A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Boezinge A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 31 | 7 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Moen | - | Rumbeke | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 6 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 6 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Bredene A | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 40 | 4 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Westrozebeke | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 4 | |||
24. | Za-09/03/24 | 19:00 | Zedelgem | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 44 | 4 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Varsenare A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 47 | 3 | |||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 16:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Rumbeke | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 48 | 3 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Ardooie | - | . | ||||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Rumbeke | - | . | ||||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Wevelgem A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Meulebeke | - | Rumbeke | - | . |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Diksmuide A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Zedelgem | - | Ardooie | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Ardooie | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Westrozebeke | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Bredene A | - | Ardooie | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Meulebeke | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Ardooie | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Ardooie | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Ardooie | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Ardooie | - | Moen | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Ardooie | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | |||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Ardooie | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Ardooie | - | Boezinge A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 18:00 | Meulebeke | - | Ardooie | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | |||
12. | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Ardooie | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Ardooie | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Ardooie | - | RC Waregem A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 10 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Ardooie | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 10 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Ardooie | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Dottignies A | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Ardooie | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 10 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 28 | 10 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Ardooie | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Wevelgem A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 31 | 10 | |||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 17:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Ardooie | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 31 | 10 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Ardooie | - | . | ||||||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Bredene A | - | . | ||||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Moen | - | Ardooie | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Zedelgem | - | . |
1 | Diksmuide A | 35 | +37 |
2 | WS Lauwe A | 33 | +26 |
3 | Rumbeke | 26 | +12 |
4 | Bredene A | 26 | +3 |
5 | Wevelgem A | 24 | +9 |
6 | RC Waregem A | 23 | +17 |
7 | Boezinge A | 23 | +15 |
8 | Varsenare A | 20 | +9 |
9 | Heestert A | 18 | -7 |
10 | Ardooie | 17 | +4 |
11 | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 | -14 |
12 | Moen | 13 | -6 |
13 | Westrozebeke | 12 | -9 |
14 | Zedelgem | 10 | -7 |
15 | Dottignies A | 5 | -23 |
16 | Meulebeke | 1 | -33 |
1 | Diksmuide A | 71 | +71 |
2 | WS Lauwe A | 56 | +46 |
3 | Rumbeke | 48 | +15 |
4 | Boezinge A | 47 | +28 |
5 | Bredene A | 43 | -1 |
6 | Varsenare A | 43 | +10 |
7 | RC Waregem A | 42 | +18 |
8 | Heestert A | 40 | -4 |
9 | Wevelgem A | 39 | +13 |
10 | Ardooie | 31 | 0 |
11 | Moen | 28 | -18 |
12 | Zedelgem | 27 | -12 |
13 | Oostnieuwkerke | 25 | -39 |
14 | Westrozebeke | 24 | -20 |
15 | Dottignies A | 12 | -51 |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | -56 |
1 | Diksmuide A | 36 | +34 |
2 | Boezinge A | 24 | +13 |
3 | WS Lauwe A | 23 | +20 |
4 | Varsenare A | 23 | +1 |
5 | Rumbeke | 22 | +3 |
6 | Heestert A | 22 | +3 |
7 | RC Waregem A | 19 | +1 |
8 | Bredene A | 17 | -4 |
9 | Zedelgem | 17 | -5 |
10 | Wevelgem A | 15 | +4 |
11 | Moen | 15 | -12 |
12 | Ardooie | 14 | -4 |
13 | Westrozebeke | 12 | -11 |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 10 | -25 |
15 | Meulebeke | 7 | -23 |
16 | Dottignies A | 7 | -28 |