West-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 7 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Varsenare A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Zedelgem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Heestert A | - | Moen | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Wevelgem A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Bredene A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Dottignies A | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
vrijdag 08/09/2023 |
20:00 | Moen | - | WS Lauwe A | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Westrozebeke | 5 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | RC Waregem A | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Heestert A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Meulebeke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zedelgem | - | Ardooie | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene A | - | Boezinge A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | RC Waregem A | 2 | - | 4 |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Moen | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Heestert A | - | Varsenare A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Zedelgem | - | Bredene A | 2 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Diksmuide A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Wevelgem A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Ardooie | 2 | - | 0 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Meulebeke | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Heestert A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wevelgem A | - | Rumbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Zedelgem | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Varsenare A | - | Dottignies A | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Ardooie | - | Westrozebeke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bredene A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Moen | - | Boezinge A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Zedelgem | - | Varsenare A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Wevelgem A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Moen | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Dottignies A | - | Heestert A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Bredene A | - | Ardooie | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Westrozebeke | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | RC Waregem A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Zedelgem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Moen | - | Bredene A | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Westrozebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Heestert A | - | Boezinge A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | RC Waregem A | - | Dottignies A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 4 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Diksmuide A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Varsenare A | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Moen | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zedelgem | - | RC Waregem A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ardooie | - | Meulebeke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Westrozebeke | - | Dottignies A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene A | - | Wevelgem A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Rumbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wevelgem A | - | Ardooie | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heestert A | - | Zedelgem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Moen | - | Westrozebeke | 4 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | RC Waregem A | - | Bredene A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Boezinge A | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Dottignies A | 5 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | RC Waregem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zedelgem | - | Wevelgem A | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Rumbeke | - | WS Lauwe A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Westrozebeke | - | Heestert A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Varsenare A | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bredene A | - | Meulebeke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Moen | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Diksmuide A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Heestert A | - | Ardooie | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Wevelgem A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Moen | - | Zedelgem | 3 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 6 | - | 1 |
. | RC Waregem A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | WS Lauwe A | - | Bredene A | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rumbeke | - | RC Waregem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zedelgem | - | Boezinge A | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Wevelgem A | - | WS Lauwe A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Westrozebeke | - | Meulebeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bredene A | - | Varsenare A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Moen | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Dottignies A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
woensdag 20/12/2023 |
20:00 | Heestert A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
14:30 | WS Lauwe A | - | Zedelgem | 2 | - | 0 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Westrozebeke | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Bredene A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Rumbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Ardooie | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Moen | - | Wevelgem A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
15:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Varsenare A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Meulebeke | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Boezinge A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zedelgem | - | Dottignies A | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Moen | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Westrozebeke | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bredene A | - | Heestert A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
vrijdag 01/12/2023 |
20:00 | Bredene A | - | Diksmuide A | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Wevelgem A | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Moen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Dottignies A | - | Ardooie | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Zedelgem | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Heestert A | - | RC Waregem A | 1 | - | 4 |
woensdag 13/12/2023 |
20:00 | Varsenare A | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Westrozebeke | - | Rumbeke | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Dottignies A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zedelgem | - | Westrozebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Bredene A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | WS Lauwe A | - | Heestert A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ardooie | - | Boezinge A | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Moen | - | Varsenare A | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
18:00 | Meulebeke | - | Ardooie | 0 | - | 5 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Bredene A | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Zedelgem | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Moen | - | Diksmuide A | 1 | - | 6 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | RC Waregem A | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Wevelgem A | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Heestert A | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | WS Lauwe A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Dottignies A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene A | - | Moen | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Meulebeke | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Westrozebeke | - | Varsenare A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ardooie | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Zedelgem | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | RC Waregem A | - | Boezinge A | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
donderdag 08/02/2024 |
19:30 | Meulebeke | - | Westrozebeke | 0 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 |
20:00 | Boezinge A | - | Zedelgem | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | RC Waregem A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Ardooie | 4 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
15:00 | Moen | - | Rumbeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Wevelgem A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Bredene A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Heestert A | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Boezinge A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Bredene A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Varsenare A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Wevelgem A | - | Zedelgem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | WS Lauwe A | - | Westrozebeke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Moen | - | Dottignies A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ardooie | - | RC Waregem A | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Moen | 2 | - | 2 | |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Wevelgem A | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | RC Waregem A | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 0 | |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Heestert A | - | Meulebeke | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Bredene A | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 9 | |
. | Westrozebeke | - | Ardooie | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Zedelgem | - | Diksmuide A | 1 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Boezinge A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Wevelgem A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Bredene A | 4 | - | 0 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Zedelgem | 6 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Moen | - | Heestert A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Varsenare A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Dottignies A | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Ardooie | 2 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Heestert A | - | Wevelgem A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Dottignies A | - | WS Lauwe A | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Meulebeke | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Zedelgem | - | Moen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Westrozebeke | - | RC Waregem A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bredene A | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Meulebeke | - | WS Lauwe A | 0 | - | 7 |
19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Westrozebeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Dottignies A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bredene A | - | Zedelgem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Boezinge A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ardooie | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | RC Waregem A | - | Varsenare A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Moen | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | RC Waregem A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zedelgem | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Meulebeke | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Moen | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Boezinge A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Westrozebeke | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Ardooie | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heestert A | - | Bredene A | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Heestert A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Varsenare A | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Zedelgem | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Wevelgem A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bredene A | - | Dottignies A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Moen | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
16:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Rumbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Ardooie | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Bredene A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Meulebeke | - | RC Waregem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Dottignies A | - | Zedelgem | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Moen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Boezinge A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Diksmuide A | | - | |
19:00 | Heestert A | - | WS Lauwe A | | - | |
. | Dottignies A | - | Wevelgem A | | - | |
. | Moen | - | RC Waregem A | | - | |
. | Zedelgem | - | Meulebeke | | - | |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Varsenare A | | - | |
20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Ardooie | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Bredene A | - | Westrozebeke | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Moen | | - | |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Rumbeke | | - | |
. | Meulebeke | - | Dottignies A | | - | |
19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Boezinge A | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Heestert A | | - | |
. | Ardooie | - | Bredene A | | - | |
. | Westrozebeke | - | Zedelgem | | - | |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zaterdag 20/04/2024 |
19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Varsenare A | | - | |
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Bredene A | - | RC Waregem A | | - | |
. | Rumbeke | - | Wevelgem A | | - | |
. | Boezinge A | - | Heestert A | | - | |
. | Zedelgem | - | WS Lauwe A | | - | |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Meulebeke | | - | |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Westrozebeke | | - | |
. | Moen | - | Ardooie | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zaterdag 27/04/2024 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | | - | |
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Boezinge A | | - | |
. | Meulebeke | - | Rumbeke | | - | |
. | Wevelgem A | - | Diksmuide A | | - | |
. | Ardooie | - | Zedelgem | | - | |
. | Heestert A | - | Dottignies A | | - | |
. | WS Lauwe A | - | Moen | | - | |
. | Varsenare A | - | Bredene A | | - | |