1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 17:00 | Varsenare B - | Beernem B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Sint-Joris | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | E.Brugge | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Beernem B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Blankenberge B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Wenduine - | Beernem B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Hertsberge | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6 | |||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Beernem B | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5 | |||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:00 | Beernem B - | Damme | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Aartrijke - | Beernem B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | |||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Beernem B - | Heist B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | |||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Beernem B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | |||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Beernem B - | Steenbrugge | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Blankenberge B - | Beernem B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | |||
12 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Beernem B | 5 - | 3 | 0 | 26 | 5 | |||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Beernem B - | Ruddervoorde B | 8 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4 | |||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Beernem B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3 | |||
18 | Do-01/02/24 | 20:00 | Heist B - | Beernem B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 35 | 3 | |||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Zwevezele | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 36 | 3 | |||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Hertsberge - | Beernem B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Aartrijke | 1 - | 7 | 0 | 36 | 4 | |||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | |||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Oostkamp B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 7 | |||
23 | Wo-20/03/24 | 20:00 | E.Brugge - | Beernem B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 37 | 7 | |||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Wenduine | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 8 | |||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Beernem B | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 37 | 8 | |||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Torhout B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 8 | |||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Beernem B | - | . |
1 | Varsenare B* | 72 | 24 | +76 | 101 | 11 | +34 | 46 | ||||
2 | Torhout B* | 70 | 23 | +62 | 92 | 11 | +23 | 40 | ||||
3 | Damme* | x | 54 | 17 | +35 | 67 | 7 | +10 | 33 | |||
4 | Wenduine* | x | 48 | 15 | +16 | 51 | 5 | +4 | 25 | |||
5 | Oostkamp B* | x | 46 | 14 | +22 | 65 | 6 | +7 | 26 | |||
6 | Aartrijke* | x | 43 | 13 | +16 | 65 | 5 | +1 | 31 | |||
7 | Steenbrugge* | x | 42 | 12 | +9 | 48 | 6 | -1 | 23 | |||
⇒ | 8 | Beernem B* | x | 37 | 11 | +4 | 51 | 4 | -4 | 23 | ||
→ | 9 | Sint-Joris* | x | 36 | 10 | -21 | 35 | 3 | -10 | 15 | ||
10 | Zwevezele* | x | 35 | 10 | -1 | 60 | 2 | -16 | 22 | |||
11 | Heist B* | x | 25 | 7 | -25 | 44 | 2 | -22 | 16 | |||
12 | E.Brugge* | x | 24 | 7 | -38 | 35 | 2 | -28 | 15 | |||
13 | Blankenberge B* | x | 21 | 6 | -37 | 47 | 2 | -34 | 15 | |||
14 | Ruddervoorde B | x | 16 | 5 | -70 | 39 | 1 | -47 | 17 | |||
15 | Hertsberge* | x | 15 | 4 | -48 | 32 | 1 | -41 | 7 | |||
AMC | Lissewege B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Zwevezele | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Sint-Joris | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp B - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Steenbrugge | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | E.Brugge - | Sint-Joris | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 10 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Wenduine | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Damme - | Sint-Joris | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Blankenberge B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Sint-Joris | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Aartrijke | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 6 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Torhout B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 5 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Heist B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Wenduine - | Sint-Joris | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | ||
12 | Za-06/01/24 | 19:00 | Hertsberge - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Oostkamp B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 22 | 9 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Hertsberge | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Blankenberge B - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 8 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Heist B - | Sint-Joris | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Ruddervoorde B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 32 | 8 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Sint-Joris | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Damme | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 32 | 9 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Zwevezele - | Sint-Joris | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 9 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Varsenare B - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 35 | 9 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | E.Brugge | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Aartrijke - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Beernem B | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|