West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Pittem B | - | Jong Helkijn | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Ruiselede | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Bissegem B | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Aalbeke B | - | Moorsele B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Kuurne B | - | Heestert B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Marke B | - | Jong Anzegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Dentergem | - | Ingelmunster B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Aalbeke B | 4 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Bissegem B | - | Deerlijk | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Heestert B | - | Jong Vijve | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Bellegem | - | Kuurne B | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Moorsele B | - | Dentergem | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Anzegem | - | Pittem B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ingelmunster B | - | Marke B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Ruiselede | - | Desselgem | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Heestert B | 3 | - | 4 |
19:00 | Bellegem | - | Bissegem B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Pittem B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Jong Helkijn | 4 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Moorsele B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Ruiselede | - | Kuurne B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dentergem | - | Marke B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Jong Anzegem | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Desselgem | 7 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Bissegem B | - | Ruiselede | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heestert B | - | Bellegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Pittem B | - | Dentergem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kuurne B | - | Jong Vijve | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Ingelmunster B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsele B | - | Deerlijk | 8 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Marke B | - | Aalbeke B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Moorsele B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Bellegem | - | Jong Anzegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heestert B | - | Jong Helkijn | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Dentergem | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Kuurne B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Marke B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Aalbeke B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ruiselede | - | Pittem B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
17:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Ruiselede | 4 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Moorsele B | - | Bissegem B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Pittem B | - | Ingelmunster B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
14:00 | Kuurne B | - | Desselgem | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Jong Anzegem | - | Jong Vijve | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Marke B | - | Bellegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Deerlijk | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Dentergem | - | Heestert B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Aalbeke B | 5 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Heestert B | - | Moorsele B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Jong Anzegem | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Jong Helkijn | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bellegem | - | Pittem B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Ingelmunster B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ruiselede | - | Dentergem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kuurne B | - | Marke B | 3 | - | 6 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Kuurne B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Pittem B | - | Bissegem B | 4 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Heestert B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsele B | - | Jong Vijve | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Ingelmunster B | - | Desselgem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Marke B | - | Ruiselede | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Dentergem | - | Deerlijk | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Bellegem | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Dentergem | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Heestert B | - | Pittem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bellegem | - | Jong Helkijn | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Marke B | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Ingelmunster B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Aalbeke B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Kuurne B | - | Jong Anzegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ruiselede | - | Moorsele B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
15:15 | Aalbeke B | - | Kuurne B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Pittem B | - | Jong Vijve | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Ruiselede | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Moorsele B | - | Bellegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ingelmunster B | - | Heestert B | 5 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Deerlijk | - | Desselgem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Dentergem | - | Bissegem B | 6 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Marke B | - | Jong Helkijn | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Dentergem | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Desselgem | - | Pittem B | 5 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Heestert B | - | Aalbeke B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bellegem | - | Deerlijk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Marke B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Jong Anzegem | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Ruiselede | - | Ingelmunster B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kuurne B | - | Moorsele B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
donderdag 16/11/2023 |
20:00 | Pittem B | - | Kuurne B | 6 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Desselgem | 1 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
19:00 | Deerlijk | - | Jong Vijve | 2 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Bissegem B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Moorsele B | - | Jong Helkijn | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Dentergem | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Marke B | - | Heestert B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Ruiselede | 1 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Marke B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Helkijn | - | Jong Anzegem | 3 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Jong Vijve | - | Ruiselede | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Pittem B | - | Moorsele B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bellegem | - | Ingelmunster B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Heestert B | - | Deerlijk | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Aalbeke B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Kuurne B | - | Dentergem | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:00 | Bissegem B | - | Heestert B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Desselgem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Jong Helkijn | 0 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Dentergem | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Ingelmunster B | - | Kuurne B | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Ruiselede | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 1 |
woensdag 20/12/2023 |
20:00 | Marke B | - | Moorsele B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
14:30 | Aalbeke B | - | Pittem B | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Bissegem B | 3 | - | 9 |
. | Jong Helkijn | - | Ingelmunster B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Moorsele B | - | Jong Anzegem | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Bellegem | - | Jong Vijve | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Pittem B | - | Marke B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heestert B | - | Ruiselede | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Dentergem | - | Aalbeke B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kuurne B | - | Deerlijk | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:00 | Moorsele B | - | Heestert B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Bissegem B | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Jong Vijve | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Dentergem | - | Pittem B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ruiselede | - | Jong Helkijn | 0 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Jong Anzegem | - | Bellegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Marke B | - | Kuurne B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Desselgem | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Ingelmunster B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Helkijn | - | Marke B | 6 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Bellegem | - | Aalbeke B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Heestert B | - | Dentergem | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Pittem B | - | Deerlijk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Moorsele B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Jong Anzegem | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Kuurne B | - | Ruiselede | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
woensdag 07/02/2024 |
19:45 | Aalbeke B | - | Heestert B | 4 | - | 4 | |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
17:00 | Moorsele B | - | Desselgem | 3 | - | 0 | |
19:00 | Deerlijk | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 5 | |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Kuurne B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Ingelmunster B | - | Pittem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Dentergem | - | Jong Helkijn | 2 | - | 5 | |
. | Ruiselede | - | Bissegem B | 2 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Marke B | - | Jong Vijve | 2 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Moorsele B | - | Ingelmunster B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Heestert B | - | Jong Anzegem | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Desselgem | - | Deerlijk | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Kuurne B | - | Pittem B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Ruiselede | - | Aalbeke B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Dentergem | - | Jong Vijve | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Marke B | - | Bissegem B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:00 | Bissegem B | - | Dentergem | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bellegem | - | Heestert B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Pittem B | - | Desselgem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Kuurne B | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Jong Helkijn | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Deerlijk | - | Moorsele B | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Ingelmunster B | - | Ruiselede | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Marke B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Ruiselede | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Jong Helkijn | - | Jong Vijve | 5 | - | 2 | |
19:00 | Pittem B | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Heestert B | - | Bissegem B | 1 | - | 9 | |
. | Moorsele B | - | Aalbeke B | 2 | - | 0 | |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Kuurne B | - | Ingelmunster B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Marke B | - | Deerlijk | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Dentergem | - | Jong Anzegem | 8 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:00 | Bellegem | - | Moorsele B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Pittem B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Desselgem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Deerlijk | - | Kuurne B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Dentergem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Anzegem | - | Marke B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Aalbeke B | - | Jong Helkijn | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Ruiselede | - | Heestert B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Jong Vijve | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Helkijn | - | Deerlijk | 4 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Heestert B | - | Ingelmunster B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Pittem B | - | Jong Anzegem | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Moorsele B | - | Ruiselede | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Kuurne B | - | Aalbeke B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Marke B | - | Dentergem | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Pittem B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Bellegem | - | Desselgem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Heestert B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Deerlijk | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Anzegem | - | Moorsele B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Aalbeke B | - | Bissegem B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Dentergem | - | Kuurne B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ruiselede | - | Marke B | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Moorsele B | - | Marke B | 3 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Jong Anzegem | 5 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Deerlijk | - | Dentergem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bissegem B | - | Ingelmunster B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Pittem B | - | Heestert B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bellegem | - | Ruiselede | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Kuurne B | - | Jong Helkijn | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Jong Vijve | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Bissegem B | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Jong Vijve | - | Moorsele B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Heestert B | - | Kuurne B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Anzegem | - | Aalbeke B | 5 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Marke B | - | Pittem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Dentergem | - | Desselgem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ruiselede | - | Deerlijk | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
donderdag 04/04/2024 |
20:00 | Aalbeke B | - | Dentergem | 2 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Ruiselede | - | Jong Anzegem | 3 | - | 2 |
18:30 | Desselgem | - | Kuurne B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Bissegem B | - | Jong Vijve | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsele B | - | Pittem B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Bellegem | - | Marke B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Jong Helkijn | 0 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Deerlijk | - | Heestert B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Moorsele B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Heestert B | - | Desselgem | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Bellegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Pittem B | - | Aalbeke B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Jong Anzegem | - | Deerlijk | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Dentergem | - | Ruiselede | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Marke B | - | Ingelmunster B | 4 | - | 7 |
. | Kuurne B | - | Bissegem B | 0 | - | 5 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Deerlijk | - | Aalbeke B | | - | |
. | Desselgem | - | Jong Helkijn | | - | |
. | Ingelmunster B | - | Jong Anzegem | | - | |
. | Moorsele B | - | Kuurne B | | - | |
. | Heestert B | - | Marke B | | - | |
. | Bellegem | - | Dentergem | | - | |
. | Bissegem B | - | Pittem B | | - | |
. | Ruiselede | - | Jong Vijve | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Jong Anzegem | - | Bissegem B | | - | |
. | Kuurne B | - | Bellegem | | - | |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Deerlijk | | - | |
. | Marke B | - | Desselgem | | - | |
. | Jong Helkijn | - | Heestert B | | - | |
. | Pittem B | - | Ruiselede | | - | |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Ingelmunster B | | - | |
. | Dentergem | - | Moorsele B | | - | |