www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 28/09/2020

vbal4

Liège : 4de Provinciale F

zondag 27/09/2020

14:30Lambermont B-

Bolland A

2 -5
15:00

Andrimont B

-Heusy B5 -4
.

Franchimontois B

-Soiron3 -2
.Herve B-Dison B1-1
.Minerois B-Charneux1-1
.

SRU Verviers

-Cornesse B13 -1
.

Ent.Pepine B

-Stembertoise3 -1

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Charneux-SRU Verviers-
.Union Limbourg-Minerois B-
.Herve B-Battice B-
.Heusy B-Franchimontois B-
.Bolland A-Andrimont B-
.Stembertoise-Lambermont B-
.Cornesse B-Ent.Pepine B-
.Dison B-Soiron-

3/30

1.SRU Verviers9
2.Minerois B7
3.Charneux7
4.Bolland A6
5.Franchimontois B6
6.Soiron6
7.Heusy B4
8.Dison B4
9.Herve B4
10.Battice B*3
11.Union Limbourg*3
12.Andrimont B3
13.Ent.Pepine B3
14.Lambermont B1
15.Cornesse B0
16.Stembertoise0

Liège : 4de Provinciale F --> Union Limbourg

Charneux

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Charneux-

Union Limbourg

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2016:00Herve B-Charneux0 -1

3

37
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Charneux-Battice B2 -1

3

64
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Minerois B-Charneux1 -1173
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Charneux-SRU Verviers -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Ent.Pepine B-Charneux -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Charneux-Lambermont B -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Andrimont B-Charneux -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Charneux-Franchimontois B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Soiron-Charneux -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Charneux-Heusy B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Bolland A-Charneux -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Charneux-Stembertoise -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Cornesse B-Charneux -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Charneux-Dison B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Charneux -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Charneux-Herve B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Battice B-Charneux -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Charneux-Minerois B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00SRU Verviers-Charneux -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Charneux-Ent.Pepine B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Lambermont B-Charneux -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Charneux-Andrimont B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Franchimontois B-Charneux -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Charneux-Soiron -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Heusy B-Charneux -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Charneux-Bolland A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Stembertoise-Charneux -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Charneux-Cornesse B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Dison B-Charneux -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Union Limbourg

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Charneux-

Union Limbourg

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Union Limbourg

-Dison B1 -0

3

38
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Union Limbourg

-Herve B0 -10311
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Battice B-

Union Limbourg

-PP.11
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Union Limbourg

-Minerois B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00SRU Verviers-

Union Limbourg

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Union Limbourg

-Ent.Pepine B -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Lambermont B-

Union Limbourg

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Andrimont B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Franchimontois B-

Union Limbourg

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Soiron -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Heusy B-

Union Limbourg

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Bolland A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Stembertoise-

Union Limbourg

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Cornesse B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Charneux -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Dison B-

Union Limbourg

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Herve B-

Union Limbourg

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Battice B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Minerois B-

Union Limbourg

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-SRU Verviers -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Ent.Pepine B-

Union Limbourg

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Lambermont B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Andrimont B-

Union Limbourg

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Franchimontois B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Soiron-

Union Limbourg

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Heusy B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Bolland A-

Union Limbourg

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Union Limbourg

-Stembertoise -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Cornesse B-

Union Limbourg

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1SRU Verviers6+17
2Minerois B4+6
3Bolland A*3+10
4Battice B*3+3
5Soiron*3+3
6Dison B*3+2
7Franchimontois B*3+1
8Charneux*3+1
9Union Limbourg30
10Ent.Pepine B3-3
11Andrimont B3-6
12Heusy B*10
13Herve B1-1
14Cornesse B*0-3
15Lambermont B0-7
16Stembertoise*0-11

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1SRU Verviers9+28
2Minerois B7+9
3Charneux7+2
4Bolland A6+8
5Franchimontois B6+6
6Soiron6+6
7Heusy B4+4
8Dison B4+1
9Herve B40
10Battice B*3+2
11Union Limbourg*30
12Andrimont B3-9
13Ent.Pepine B3-13
14Lambermont B1-7
15Cornesse B0-18
16Stembertoise0-19

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Charneux4+1
2SRU Verviers*3+11
3Franchimontois B3+5
4Heusy B3+4
5Soiron3+3
6Minerois B*3+3
7Herve B*3+1
8Bolland A3-2
9Lambermont B*10
10Dison B1-1
11Union Limbourg**00
12Battice B*0-1
13Andrimont B*0-3
14Stembertoise0-8
15Ent.Pepine B*0-10
16Cornesse B0-15