www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 30/10/2020

vbal4

Europa

Duitsland

vrijdag 30/10/2020

20:30Schalke 04-Stutgart-

zaterdag 31/10/2020

15:30Frankfurt-Werder Bremen-
.Köln-Bayern München-
.Augsburg-Mainz-
.Arminia Bielefeld-Dortmund-
18:30Mönchengladbach-Leipzig-

zondag 01/11/2020

15:30Freiburg-Bayer Leverkusen-
18:00Hertha BSC-Wolfsburg-

maandag 02/11/2020

20:30Hoffenheim-Union Berlin-

5/34

  • 1.

    Leipzig

    13
  • 2.

    Bayern München

    12
  • 3.

    Dortmund

    12
  • 4.

    Bayer Leverkusen

    9
  • 5.

    Stutgart

    8
  • 6.

    Mönchengladbach

    8
  • 7.

    Werder Bremen

    8
  • 8.

    Frankfurt

    8
  • 9.

    Hoffenheim

    7
  • 10.

    Wolfsburg

    7
  • 11.

    Augsburg

    7
  • 12.

    Union Berlin

    6
  • 13.

    Freiburg

    6
  • 14.

    Arminia Bielefeld

    4
  • 15.

    Hertha BSC

    3
  • 16.

    Köln

    2
  • 17.

    Schalke 04

    1
  • 18.

    Mainz

    0

Engeland

vrijdag 30/10/2020

21:00Wolverhampton-Crystal Palace-

zaterdag 31/10/2020

13:30Sheffield Utd-Manchester City-
16:00Burnley-Chelsea-
18:30Liverpool-West Ham-

zondag 01/11/2020

13:00Aston Villa-Southampton-
15:00Newcastle-Everton-
17:30Manchester Utd-Arsenal-
20:15Tottenham-Brighton-

maandag 02/11/2020

18:30Fulham-West Brom-
21:00Leeds-Leicester-

6/38

  • 1.

    Everton

    13
  • 2.

    Liverpool

    13
  • 3.

    Aston Villa*

    12
  • 4.

    Leicester

    12
  • 5.

    Tottenham

    11
  • 6.

    Leeds

    10
  • 7.

    Southampton

    10
  • 8.

    Crystal Palace

    10
  • 9.

    Wolverhampton

    10
  • 10.

    Chelsea

    9
  • 11.

    Arsenal

    9
  • 12.

    West Ham

    8
  • 13.

    Manchester City*

    8
  • 14.

    Newcastle

    8
  • 15.

    Manchester Utd*

    7
  • 16.

    Brighton

    5
  • 17.

    West Brom

    3
  • 18.

    Sheffield Utd

    1
  • .

    Burnley*

    1
  • 20.

    Fulham

    1

Frankrijk

vrijdag 30/10/2020

21:00Marseille-Lens-PP

zaterdag 31/10/2020

17:00Rennes-Brest-
21:00Nantes-PSG-

zondag 01/11/2020

13:00Saint-Étienne-Montpellier-
15:00Angers-Nice-
.Dijon-Lorient-
.Nimes-Metz-
.Reims-Strasbourg-
17:00Monaco-Bordeaux-
21:00Lille-Lyon-

8/38

  • 1.

    PSG

    18
  • 2.

    Lille

    18
  • 3.

    Rennes

    15
  • 4.

    Marseille

    15
  • 5.

    Nice

    14
  • 6.

    Lyon

    13
  • 7.

    Lens*

    13
  • 8.

    Angers

    13
  • 9.

    Bordeaux

    12
  • 10.

    Metz

    11
  • 11.

    Montpellier

    11
  • 12.

    Monaco

    11
  • 13.

    Saint-Étienne

    10
  • 14.

    Brest

    9
  • 15.

    Nantes*

    8
  • 16.

    Nimes

    8
  • 17.

    Lorient

    7
  • 18.

    Strasbourg

    6
  • 19.

    Reims

    5
  • 20.

    Dijon

    2

Italië

zaterdag 31/10/2020

15:00Crotone-Atalanta-
18:00Inter-Parma-
20:45Bologna-Cagliari-

zondag 01/11/2020

12:30Udinese-Milan-
15:00Spezia-Juventus-
.Torino-Lazio-
18:00Napoli-Sassuolo-
.Roma-Fiorentina-
20:45Sampdoria-Genoa-

maandag 02/11/2020

20:45Hellas Verona-Benevento-

5/38

  • 1.

    Milan

    13
  • 2.

    Napoli

    11
  • 3.

    Sassuolo

    11
  • 4.

    Inter

    10
  • 5.

    Juventus

    9
  • 6.

    Atalanta

    9
  • 7.

    Sampdoria

    9
  • 8.

    Hellas Verona

    8
  • 9.

    Roma

    8
  • 10.

    Fiorentina

    7
  • 11.

    Cagliari

    7
  • 12.

    Lazio

    7
  • 13.

    Benevento

    6
  • 14.

    Spezia

    5
  • 15.

    Parma

    4
  • 16.

    Genoa*

    4
  • 17.

    Bologna

    3
  • 18.

    Udinese

    3
  • 19.

    Torino*

    1
  • 20.

    Crotone

    1

Nederland

zaterdag 31/10/2020

18:45FC Twente-PEC Zwolle-
20:00Ajax-Fortuna Sittard-
.FC Groningen-VVV-Venlo-
21:00Willem II-Vitesse-

zondag 01/11/2020

12:15Heracles-FC Utrecht-
14:30FC Emmen-Feyenoord-
.Sparta Rotterdam-sc Heerenveen-
16:45PSV-ADO Den Haag-
20:00AZ-RKC Waalwijk-

6/34

  • 1.

    Ajax

    15
  • 2.

    PSV

    14
  • 3.

    Vitesse

    13
  • 4.

    sc Heerenveen

    13
  • 5.

    Feyenoord

    12
  • 6.

    FC Twente

    11
  • 7.

    FC Groningen

    10
  • 8.

    FC Utrecht*

    9
  • 9.

    PEC Zwolle

    6
  • 10.

    AZ*

    5
  • 11.

    Willem II

    5
  • 12.

    RKC Waalwijk

    5
  • 13.

    Sparta Rotterdam

    5
  • 14.

    VVV-Venlo

    5
  • 15.

    ADO Den Haag

    4
  • 16.

    Heracles

    4
  • 17.

    FC Emmen

    3
  • 18.

    Fortuna Sittard

    2

Portugal

woensdag 28/10/2020

21:45

Sporting CP

-Gil Vicente3-1

vrijdag 30/10/2020

20:30P.Ferreira-Porto-

zaterdag 31/10/2020

15:30Belenenses-Farense-
18:00Rio Ave-Moreirense-
20:30Marítimo M.-Nacional-

zondag 01/11/2020

15:00Portimonense-Santa Clara-
17:30Gil Vicente-Vitória SC-
20:00Sporting CP-Tondela-

maandag 02/11/2020

18:45Braga-Famalicão-
21:00Boavista-Benfica-

5/34

  • 1.

    Benfica

    15
  • 2.

    Sporting CP

    13
  • 3.

    Porto

    10
  • 4.

    Braga

    9
  • 5.

    Moreirense

    8
  • 6.

    Santa Clara

    7
  • 7.

    Vitória SC

    7
  • 8.

    Nacional

    6
  • 9.

    Marítimo M.

    6
  • 10.

    Rio Ave

    6
  • 11.

    Famalicão

    6
  • 12.

    P.Ferreira

    5
  • 13.

    Gil Vicente

    5
  • 14.

    Belenenses

    5
  • 15.

    Tondela

    5
  • 16.

    Portimonense

    4
  • 17.

    Boavista

    3
  • 18.

    Farense

    1

Schotland

zaterdag 31/10/2020

15:00Livingston-Motherwell-
.Dundee United-Ross County-
.Celtic-St.Mirren-PP

zondag 01/11/2020

12:00Kilmarnock-Rangers-

12/38

  • 1.

    Rangers

    32
  • 2.

    Celtic*

    26
  • 3.

    Hibernian

    24
  • 4.

    Aberdeen*

    23
  • 5.

    Kilmarnock*

    14
  • 6.

    Dundee United

    13
  • 7.

    Ross County

    12
  • 8.

    Motherwell**

    11
  • 9.

    Livingston

    11
  • 10.

    St.Johnstone

    11
  • 11.

    St.Mirren**

    7
  • 12.

    Hamilton Academical*

    7

Spanje

vrijdag 30/10/2020

21:00Eibar-Cádiz-

zaterdag 31/10/2020

14:00Real Madrid-Huesca-
16:15Athletic Club-Sevilla-
18:30Osasuna-Atlético Madrid-
21:00Alavés-Barcelona-

zondag 01/11/2020

14:00Real Betis-Elche-
16:00Celta-Real Sociedad-
18:30Granada-Levante-
21:00Valencia-Getafe-

maandag 02/11/2020

21:00Villarreal-Valladolid-

7/38

  • 1.

    Real Sociedad

    14
  • 2.

    Real Madrid*

    13
  • 3.

    Granada*

    13
  • 4.

    Villarreal

    12
  • 5.

    Atlético Madrid**

    11
  • 6.

    Cádiz

    11
  • 7.

    Osasuna*

    10
  • 8.

    Getafe*

    10
  • .

    Elche**

    10
  • 10.

    Real Betis

    9
  • 11.

    Eibar

    8
  • 12.

    Barcelona**

    7
  • 13.

    Sevilla**

    7
  • 14.

    Valencia

    7
  • 15.

    Alavés

    7
  • 16.

    Athletic Club*

    6
  • 17.

    Celta

    6
  • 18.

    Huesca

    5
  • 19.

    Levante*

    4
  • 20.

    Valladolid

    3

Oostenrijk

zaterdag 31/10/2020

17:00Prolactal Hartberg-Austria Wien-
.SKN St.Pölten-Gumtamatic Ried-
.Red Bull Salzburg-WSG Tirol-

zondag 01/11/2020

14:30Rapid Wien-SCR Altach-
.Flyeralarm Admira-Pellets WAC-
17:00Strurm Graz-LASK-

5/22

  • 1.

    Red Bull Salzburg

    15
  • 2.

    Rapid Wien

    13
  • 3.

    LASK

    10
  • 4.

    Strurm Graz

    9
  • 5.

    SKN St.Pölten

    7
  • 6.

    Austria Wien

    7
  • 7.

    WSG Tirol

    5
  • 8.

    SCR Altach

    4
  • 9.

    Flyeralarm Admira

    4
  • 10.

    Pellets WAC

    3
  • 11.

    Gumtamatic Ried

    3
  • 12.

    Prolactal Hartberg

    3
productiefst
SCRangers28
SCCeltic28
NLAjax24
DEBayern München22
FRPSG20
OSRed Bull Salzburg19
SCHibernian17
SCAberdeen17
ENTottenham16
FRRennes16
ITSassuolo16
minste tegendoelpunten
ESAtlético Madrid1
DEDortmund2
ITHellas Verona2
PTVitória SC2
OSStrurm Graz2
DELeipzig3
DEBayer Leverkusen3
DEWolfsburg3
FRPSG3
FRLille3
NLAjax3
NLVitesse3
PTBenfica3
SCRangers3
ESReal Sociedad3
geen enkele wedstrijd verloren
DELeipzig
DEBayer Leverkusen
DEWolfsburg
FRLille
ITMilan
ITSassuolo
ITJuventus
NLPSV
NLFeyenoord
NLFC Utrecht
NLAZ
PTBenfica
PTSporting CP
SCRangers
ESAtlético Madrid
OSRed Bull Salzburg
OSRapid Wien
OSStrurm Graz
langste reeks overwinningen
SCCeltic7
FRPSG6
PTBenfica5
OSRed Bull Salzburg5
langste reeks zonder nederlaag
SCRangers12
SCCeltic9
FRLille8
minste verliespunten
PTBenfica0
OSRed Bull Salzburg0
DELeipzig2
ITMilan2
PTSporting CP2
OSRapid Wien2
DEDortmund3
ENAston Villa3
DEBayern München3
ITNapoli3
NLAjax3
hoogste scores
NLVVV-Venlo -Ajax0-13