Antwerpen : 2de Provinciale(2020-2021)

speeldag 1

woensdag 11/11/2020

12:00Brasschaat C-Berchem A-PP
12:30Beekhoek-sGravenw.-Schilde-PP
14:30Bevel-Weelde-PP
.Oostmalle-Arendonk Sp.A-PP
.Antwerp-Heikant Berlaar-PP
.Schoonbroek-Wuustwezel C-PP
.Zammel-Kontich C-PP

speeldag 2

vrijdag 11/09/2020

19:30Arendonk Sp.A-

Beekhoek

1-6
20:30

Kontich C

-Schoonbroek5-0

zaterdag 12/09/2020

09:30Wuustwezel C-

Antwerp

1-5
10:00

Heikant Berlaar

-Brasschaat C4-3
11:00

Weelde

-Oostmalle14-0
14:30

sGravenw.-Schilde

-Zammel6-0
15:00Berchem A-

Bevel

2-4

speeldag 3

zaterdag 19/09/2020

10:00

Heikant Berlaar

-Wuustwezel C6-0
.Brasschaat C-

Bevel

1-5
.Zammel-

Arendonk Sp.A

1-4
10:30

Schoonbroek

-sGravenw.-Schilde5-4
14:30Beekhoek-

Weelde

0-1
15:00Oostmalle-

Berchem A

3-4
.

Antwerp

-Kontich C3-1

speeldag 4

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:30Kontich C-Heikant Berlaar1-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

09:30Wuustwezel C-

Brasschaat C

0-2
11:00Weelde-

Zammel

2-3
14:30sGravenw.-Schilde-Antwerp3-3
.Arendonk Sp.A-

Schoonbroek

1-3
15:00Berchem A-

Beekhoek

1-2
.

Bevel

-Oostmalle5-0

speeldag 5

zaterdag 03/10/2020

09:30

Wuustwezel C

-Kontich C5-3
10:00

Brasschaat C

-Oostmalle5-1
.

Heikant Berlaar

-sGravenw.-Schilde4-0
.Zammel-

Berchem A

2-4
10:30Schoonbroek-Weelde4-4
14:30Beekhoek-

Bevel

2-3
15:00Antwerp-

Arendonk Sp.A

2-3

speeldag 6

vrijdag 09/10/2020

20:30

Kontich C

-Brasschaat C6-1

zaterdag 10/10/2020

11:00Weelde-Antwerp2-2
14:30

sGravenw.-Schilde

-Wuustwezel C5-0
.

Arendonk Sp.A

-Heikant Berlaar4-2
15:00

Berchem A

-Schoonbroek6-0
.

Bevel

-Zammel1-0
.Oostmalle-

Beekhoek

0-4

speeldag 7

vrijdag 16/10/2020

20:30Kontich C-sGravenw.-Schilde-PP

zaterdag 17/10/2020

09:30Wuustwezel C-Arendonk Sp.A-PP
10:00Brasschaat C-Beekhoek-PP
.Heikant Berlaar-Weelde-PP
.Zammel-Oostmalle-PP
10:30Schoonbroek-Bevel-PP
15:00Antwerp-Berchem A-PP

speeldag 8

zaterdag 24/10/2020

11:00Weelde-Wuustwezel C-PP
14:30Arendonk Sp.A-Kontich C-PP
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Brasschaat C-PP
.Beekhoek-Zammel-PP
15:00Berchem A-Heikant Berlaar-PP
.Oostmalle-Schoonbroek-PP
.Bevel-Antwerp-PP

speeldag 9

vrijdag 30/10/2020

20:30Kontich C-Weelde-PP

zaterdag 31/10/2020

09:30Wuustwezel C-Berchem A-PP
10:00Brasschaat C-Zammel-PP
.Heikant Berlaar-Bevel-PP
10:30Schoonbroek-Beekhoek-PP
14:30sGravenw.-Schilde-Arendonk Sp.A-PP
15:00Antwerp-Oostmalle-PP

speeldag 10

zaterdag 07/11/2020

10:00Zammel-Schoonbroek-PP
11:00Weelde-sGravenw.-Schilde-PP
14:30Bevel-Wuustwezel C-PP
.Berchem A-Kontich C-PP
.Beekhoek-Antwerp-PP
.Arendonk Sp.A-Brasschaat C-PP
.Oostmalle-Heikant Berlaar-PP

speeldag 11

vrijdag 13/11/2020

20:30Kontich C-Bevel-PP

zaterdag 14/11/2020

09:30Wuustwezel C-Oostmalle-PP
10:00Brasschaat C-Schoonbroek-PP
.Heikant Berlaar-Beekhoek-PP
14:30sGravenw.-Schilde-Berchem A-PP
.Antwerp-Zammel-PP
.Arendonk Sp.A-Weelde-PP

speeldag 12

maandag 22/11/2021

00:00Berchem A-Arendonk Sp.A-
.Bevel-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Oostmalle-Kontich C-
.Beekhoek-Wuustwezel C-
.Zammel-Heikant Berlaar-
.Schoonbroek-Antwerp-
.Brasschaat C-Weelde-

speeldag 13

dinsdag 10/05/2022

00:00Antwerp-Brasschaat C-
.Heikant Berlaar-Schoonbroek-
.Wuustwezel C-Zammel-
.Kontich C-Beekhoek-
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Oostmalle-
.Arendonk Sp.A-Bevel-
.Weelde-Berchem A-

speeldag 14

woensdag 11/05/2022

00:00Heikant Berlaar-Antwerp-
.Weelde-Bevel-
.Arendonk Sp.A-Oostmalle-
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Beekhoek-
.Kontich C-Zammel-
.Wuustwezel C-Schoonbroek-
.Berchem A-Brasschaat C-

speeldag 15

donderdag 12/05/2022

00:00Bevel-Berchem A-
.Brasschaat C-Heikant Berlaar-
.Antwerp-Wuustwezel C-
.Schoonbroek-Kontich C-
.Zammel-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Beekhoek-Arendonk Sp.A-
.Oostmalle-Weelde-

speeldag 16

vrijdag 13/05/2022

00:00Kontich C-Antwerp-
.Wuustwezel C-Heikant Berlaar-
.Berchem A-Oostmalle-
.Weelde-Beekhoek-
.Arendonk Sp.A-Zammel-
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Schoonbroek-
.Bevel-Brasschaat C-

speeldag 17

zaterdag 14/05/2022

00:00Beekhoek-Berchem A-
.Oostmalle-Bevel-
.Brasschaat C-Wuustwezel C-
.Heikant Berlaar-Kontich C-
.Antwerp-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Schoonbroek-Arendonk Sp.A-
.Zammel-Weelde-

speeldag 18

zondag 15/05/2022

00:00Arendonk Sp.A-Antwerp-
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Heikant Berlaar-
.Kontich C-Wuustwezel C-
.Bevel-Beekhoek-
.Berchem A-Zammel-
.Weelde-Schoonbroek-
.Oostmalle-Brasschaat C-

speeldag 19

maandag 16/05/2022

00:00Schoonbroek-Berchem A-
.Zammel-Bevel-
.Beekhoek-Oostmalle-
.Brasschaat C-Kontich C-
.Wuustwezel C-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Heikant Berlaar-Arendonk Sp.A-
.Antwerp-Weelde-

speeldag 20

dinsdag 17/05/2022

00:00Berchem A-Antwerp-
.Weelde-Heikant Berlaar-
.Arendonk Sp.A-Wuustwezel C-
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Kontich C-
.Oostmalle-Zammel-
.Bevel-Schoonbroek-
.Beekhoek-Brasschaat C-

speeldag 21

woensdag 18/05/2022

00:00Heikant Berlaar-Berchem A-
.Antwerp-Bevel-
.Schoonbroek-Oostmalle-
.Zammel-Beekhoek-
.Brasschaat C-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Kontich C-Arendonk Sp.A-
.Wuustwezel C-Weelde-

speeldag 22

donderdag 19/05/2022

00:00Oostmalle-Antwerp-
.Bevel-Heikant Berlaar-
.Berchem A-Wuustwezel C-
.Weelde-Kontich C-
.Arendonk Sp.A-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Beekhoek-Schoonbroek-
.Zammel-Brasschaat C-

speeldag 23

vrijdag 20/05/2022

00:00Kontich C-Berchem A-
.Wuustwezel C-Bevel-
.Heikant Berlaar-Oostmalle-
.Antwerp-Beekhoek-
.Schoonbroek-Zammel-
.Brasschaat C-Arendonk Sp.A-
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Weelde-

speeldag 24

zaterdag 21/05/2022

00:00Zammel-Antwerp-
.Beekhoek-Heikant Berlaar-
.Oostmalle-Wuustwezel C-
.Bevel-Kontich C-
.Berchem A-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Weelde-Arendonk Sp.A-
.Schoonbroek-Brasschaat C-

speeldag 25

zondag 22/05/2022

00:00Arendonk Sp.A-Berchem A-
.sGravenw.-Schilde-Bevel-
.Kontich C-Oostmalle-
.Wuustwezel C-Beekhoek-
.Heikant Berlaar-Zammel-
.Antwerp-Schoonbroek-
.Weelde-Brasschaat C-

speeldag 26

maandag 23/05/2022

00:00Brasschaat C-Antwerp-
.Schoonbroek-Heikant Berlaar-
.Zammel-Wuustwezel C-
.Beekhoek-Kontich C-
.Oostmalle-sGravenw.-Schilde-
.Bevel-Arendonk Sp.A-
.Berchem A-Weelde-