vrijdag 22/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Vlug Vooruit | - | Bevel A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Broechem | - | Ik Dien B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 10 |
zaterdag 23/09/2023 | ||||||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Noorse B | 9 | - | 1 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Noordstar | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | SC Mechelen B | 5 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Ik Dien B | - | Nijlen | 2 | - | 9 |
. | Noorse B | - | Hombeek | 0 | - | 2 |
20:30 | SC Mechelen B | - | lyra-Lierse A | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Kontich B | - | Vlug Vooruit | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Oppuurs | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | ||
15:00 | Bevel A | - | Broechem | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Noordstar | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 3 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Vlug Vooruit | - | Noordstar | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Noorse B | - | Ik Dien B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Broechem | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 6 | |
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | SC Mechelen B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | |||||||
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Bevel A | 3 | - | 5 | |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Oppuurs | - | |||
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Ik Dien B | - | Hombeek | 0 | - | 13 |
20:30 | SC Mechelen B | - | Vlug Vooruit | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kontich B | - | Nijlen | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Oppuurs | - | City Pirates-Antw. | - | ||
15:00 | Noordstar | - | Broechem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bevel A | - | Noorse B | 7 | - | 1 |
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | lyra-Lierse A | 2 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Ik Dien B | - | Bevel A | 0 | - | 16 |
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 4 | - | 8 |
. | Noorse B | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Broechem | - | SC Mechelen B | 14 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Vlug Vooruit | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | lyra-Lierse A | 0 | - | 3 |
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Noordstar | 0 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 03/11/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Mechelen B | - | Nijlen | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 04/11/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Broechem | - | ||
14:30 | Bevel A | - | Hombeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Noordstar | - | Noorse B | 0 | - | 1 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 14 | - | 0 |
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Vlug Vooruit | 8 | - | 1 |
maandag 06/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Kontich B | - | Ik Dien B | 9 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Vlug Vooruit | - | lyra-Lierse A | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Noorse B | - | SC Mechelen B | 12 | - | 1 | |
. | Ik Dien B | - | Noordstar | 0 | - | 4 | |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | Nijlen | - | Oppuurs | - | |||
10:45 | Hombeek | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
14:30 | Bevel A | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 3 | |
donderdag 21/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 2 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Vlug Vooruit | 0 | - | 4 | |
20:30 | Kontich B | - | Hombeek | 5 | - | 2 | |
. | SC Mechelen B | - | Ik Dien B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Noorse B | - | |||
14:30 | Noordstar | - | Bevel A | 0 | - | 6 | |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Broechem | 11 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Nijlen | 3 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Noorse B | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 1 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Kontich B | - | Noordstar | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Ik Dien B | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Vlug Vooruit | 5 | - | 2 |
14:00 | Nijlen | - | lyra-Lierse A | 1 | - | 8 |
14:30 | Bevel A | - | SC Mechelen B | 11 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 05/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 11 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 01/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Vlug Vooruit | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Nijlen | 0 | - | 7 |
20:30 | SC Mechelen B | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Bevel A | - | ||
14:30 | Noordstar | - | Hombeek | 1 | - | 4 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Noorse B | 9 | - | 2 |
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Ik Dien B | 11 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Ik Dien B | - | lyra-Lierse A | 0 | - | 9 | |
. | Noorse B | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 9 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | Kontich B | - | Oppuurs | - | |||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 0 | |
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Vlug Vooruit | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
14:30 | Noordstar | - | SC Mechelen B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Bevel A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 5 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | Nijlen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Ik Dien B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Vlug Vooruit | - | Noorse B | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Noordstar | - | ||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | SC Mechelen B | 3 | - | 0 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Bevel A | 9 | - | 2 |
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Noorse B | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ik Dien B | - | Vlug Vooruit | 1 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Kontich B | - | lyra-Lierse A | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | SC Mechelen B | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Hombeek | 2 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Bevel A | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 11 | - | 0 |
. | Noordstar | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 20/01/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Hombeek | - | |||
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Ik Dien B | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Noorse B | - | Nijlen | 1 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | Kontich B | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 6 | - | 1 | |
. | SC Mechelen B | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Bevel A | - | Vlug Vooruit | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Noordstar | - | lyra-Lierse A | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Noordstar | 0 | - | 9 | |
. | Vlug Vooruit | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Broechem | - | Bevel A | 3 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Oppuurs | - | |||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Noorse B | 1 | - | 1 | |
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Ik Dien B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | SC Mechelen B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Hombeek | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Ik Dien B | - | Noorse B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Kontich B | - | Broechem | 7 | - | 1 |
. | SC Mechelen B | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | lyra-Lierse A | - | ||
15:00 | Noordstar | - | Vlug Vooruit | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Bevel A | - | Nijlen | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 16/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Noorse B | - | Bevel A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Vlug Vooruit | - | SC Mechelen B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Noordstar | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 17/02/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Ik Dien B | 5 | - | 0 |
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 5 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 11 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:15 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 3 | - | 2 |
20:30 | SC Mechelen B | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kontich B | - | Noorse B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Vlug Vooruit | - | ||
15:00 | Noordstar | - | Nijlen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bevel A | - | Ik Dien B | 8 | - | 0 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Hombeek | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Vlug Vooruit | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 3 | - | 7 |
. | Ik Dien B | - | Kontich B | 0 | - | 12 |
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | lyra-Lierse A | 1 | - | 10 |
. | Noorse B | - | Noordstar | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Broechem | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Bevel A | 3 | - | 2 |
14:00 | Nijlen | - | SC Mechelen B | 4 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Hombeek | 0 | - | 3 | |
20:15 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | Kontich B | - | Bevel A | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | SC Mechelen B | - | Noorse B | 0 | - | 3 | |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Nijlen | - | |||
15:00 | Noordstar | - | Ik Dien B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Vlug Vooruit | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | lyra-Lierse A | 2 | - | 12 |
. | Vlug Vooruit | - | City Pirates-Antw. | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ik Dien B | - | SC Mechelen B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Noorse B | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Kontich B | 2 | - | 4 |
14:00 | Nijlen | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Bevel A | - | Noordstar | 5 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Broechem | - | ||
. | Vlug Vooruit | - | Hombeek | - | ||
20:30 | SC Mechelen B | - | Bevel A | - | ||
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Oppuurs | - | Ik Dien B | - | ||
15:00 | Noordstar | - | Kontich B | - | ||
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Nijlen | - | ||
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Noorse B | - |
vrijdag 05/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Bevel A | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
. | Ik Dien B | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | ||
. | Noorse B | - | lyra-Lierse A | - | ||
. | Broechem | - | Vlug Vooruit | - | ||
20:30 | Kontich B | - | SC Mechelen B | - | ||
zaterdag 06/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Noordstar | - | ||
14:00 | Nijlen | - | City Pirates-Antw. | - |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Vlug Vooruit | - | Nijlen | - | ||
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Noorse B | - | ||
. | Oppuurs | - | Kontich B | - | ||
. | Broechem | - | Hombeek | - | ||
20:30 | SC Mechelen B | - | Noordstar | - | ||
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
15:30 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Ik Dien B | - | ||
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Bevel A | - |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Noordstar | - | Oppuurs | - | ||
. | Ik Dien B | - | City Pirates-Antw. | - | ||
. | Noorse B | - | Vlug Vooruit | - | ||
. | SC Mechelen B | - | Hombeek | - | ||
20:30 | Kontich B | - | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | ||
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Nijlen | - | Broechem | - | ||
15:00 | Bevel A | - | lyra-Lierse A | - |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | Noorse B | - | ||
. | Vlug Vooruit | - | Ik Dien B | - | ||
. | City Pirates-Antw. | - | Bevel A | - | ||
. | Oppuurs | - | SC Mechelen B | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Hombeek | - | Nijlen | - | ||
16:00 | lyra-Lierse A | - | Kontich B | - | ||
19:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde | - | Noordstar | - |
20/24 | |||||||||
1. | lyra-Lierse A* | 57 | 12 | 5 | |||||
2. | Kontich B | 55 | 10 | 4 | |||||
3. | Hombeek* | 43 | 6 | 5 | |||||
4. | Bevel A | 41 | 7 | 4 | |||||
5. | sGravenw.-Schilde* | 34 | 10 | 5 | |||||
6. | Noordstar | 29 | 7 | 4 | |||||
. | Broechem* | 29 | 7 | 5 | |||||
8. | Noorse B* | 25 | 4 | 5 | |||||
9. | Nijlen* | 23 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10. | Vlug Vooruit* | 12 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11. | City Pirates-Antw.* | 9 | 0 | 5 | |||||
12. | SC Mechelen B | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
13. | Ik Dien B | 5 | 3 | 4 | |||||
AMC | Oppuurs |
20/24 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
1. | lyra-Lierse A* | 57 | 19 | |
2. | Kontich B | 55 | 18 | |
3. | Hombeek* | 43 | 14 | |
4. | x | Bevel A | 41 | 13 |
5. | x | sGravenw.-Schilde* | 34 | 11 |
6. | x | Noordstar | 29 | 9 |
x | Broechem* | 29 | 9 | |
8. | x | Noorse B* | 25 | 7 |
9. | x | Nijlen* | 23 | 7 |
10. | x | Vlug Vooruit* | 12 | 3 |
11. | x | City Pirates-Antw.* | 9 | 3 |
12. | x | SC Mechelen B | 6 | 2 |
13. | x | Ik Dien B | 5 | 1 |
14. | x | Oppuurs | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |