vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 5 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Laar | - | Lennik | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Fenixx | - | Londerzeel United | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Veldkanteva's | - | Leeuw Brucom C | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/10/2023 | ||||||
11:30 | SK Londerzeel B | - | RWDM Girls C | 2 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Londerzeel United | - | Laar | 1 | - | 9 |
. | Lennik | - | Veldkanteva's | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | SK Londerzeel B | 0 | - | 15 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 3 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | Leeuw Brucom C | 5 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | Fenixx | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 8 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | |||||||
15:00 | Veldkanteva's | - | SK Londerzeel B | 5 | - | 1 | |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | |||||||
20:30 | Lennik | - | Londerzeel United | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | ||||||
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | Laar | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Fenixx | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 | ||||||
11:30 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Londerzeel United | - | Veldkanteva's | 1 | - | 8 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Lennik | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Fenixx | - | Leeuw Brucom C | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Veldkanteva's | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 4 | - | 2 |
woensdag 06/12/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Laar | - | RWDM Girls C | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | ||||||
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | Londerzeel United | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | ||||||
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | Laar | 3 | - | 7 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Lennik | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 19/11/2023 | ||||||
11:30 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Fenixx | 2 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Lennik | - | Leeuw Brucom C | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Laar | - | SK Londerzeel B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Fenixx | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Londerzeel United | - | RWDM Girls C | 0 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 01/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | Laar | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | Veldkanteva's | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | |||||||
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | Londerzeel United | 0 | - | 5 | |
zondag 03/12/2023 | |||||||
11:30 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Lennik | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | ||||||
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | RWDM Girls C | 1 | - | 6 |
20:30 | Lennik | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Londerzeel United | - | SK Londerzeel B | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Veldkanteva's | - | Fenixx | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | Londerzeel United | 10 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Fenixx | - | Laar | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Veldkanteva's | - | RWDM Girls C | 0 | - | 6 |
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | SK Londerzeel B | 5 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Lennik | - | Fenixx | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Laar | - | Veldkanteva's | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Leeuw Brucom C | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/01/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | SK Londerzeel B | - | |||
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | |||||||
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 1 | - | 2 | |
20:30 | Londerzeel United | - | Fenixx | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Lennik | - | Laar | 6 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | |||||||
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | Veldkanteva's | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | RWDM Girls C | 2 | - | 10 |
20:30 | Laar | - | Londerzeel United | 10 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Veldkanteva's | - | Lennik | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 28/01/2024 | ||||||
11:30 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Leeuw Brucom C | - |
woensdag 18/10/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Londerzeel United | - | Lennik | 2 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | ||||||
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | Fenixx | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 04/02/2024 | ||||||
11:30 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Veldkanteva's | - |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Veldkanteva's | - | Londerzeel United | 13 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | SK Londerzeel B | - | ||
20:30 | Fenixx | - | RWDM Girls C | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Laar | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 3 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | Veldkanteva's | 2 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | Lennik | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | ||||||
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | Fenixx | - | ||
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Laar | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Fenixx | - | SK Londerzeel B | - | ||
20:30 | Laar | - | Leeuw Brucom C | - | ||
. | Londerzeel United | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 0 | - | 12 |
. | Lennik | - | RWDM Girls C | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | Fenixx | 2 | - | 4 | |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | |||||||
17:30 | Leeuw Brucom C | - | Lennik | - | |||
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Londerzeel United | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 | |||||||
11:30 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Laar | - |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Laar | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Londerzeel United | - | Leeuw Brucom C | - | ||
. | Lennik | - | SK Londerzeel B | - | ||
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Veldkanteva's | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 2 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Hekelgem | - | Lennik | 4 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | Fenixx | - | Veldkanteva's | 3 | - | 3 | |
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Londerzeel United | - | |||
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | |||||||
20:30 | Londerzeel United | - | Eendr.Hekelgem | 1 | - | 10 | |
. | Laar | - | Fenixx | 1 | - | 5 | |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | |||||||
18:00 | RWDM Girls C | - | Veldkanteva's | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | Leeuw Brucom C | - |
woensdag 24/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Veldkanteva's | - | Laar | 3 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Fenixx | - | Lennik | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | SK Londerzeel B | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | - | ||
. | Leeuw Brucom C | - | RWDM Girls C | - |
14/14 | |||||||||
RWDM Girls C | 34 | 52 | 22 | ||||||
2. | Eendr.Hekelgem | 25 | 18 | 0 | |||||
. | Lennik* | 25 | 169 | 0 | |||||
4. | Fenixx* | 23 | 12 | 0 | |||||
5. | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||
6. | Veldkanteva's | 17 | 0 | 22 | |||||
7. | Laar | 15 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | Londerzeel United | 0 | 0 | 212 | |||||
AMC | SK Londerzeel B | ||||||||
AMC | Leeuw Brucom C |
14/14 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
RWDM Girls C | 34 | 11 | ||
2. | x | Eendr.Hekelgem | 25 | 8 |
x | Lennik* | 25 | 8 | |
4. | x | Fenixx* | 23 | 7 |
5. | x | Mazenzele-Opwijk C | 21 | 7 |
6. | x | Veldkanteva's | 17 | 5 |
7. | x | Laar | 15 | 4 |
8. | x | Londerzeel United | 0 | 0 |
9. | x | SK Londerzeel B | 0 | 0 |
x | Leeuw Brucom C | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |