1 | Vr-01/09/23 | 20:00 | Fufo-Beringen - | Alken B | 0 - | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | Vr-08/09/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Diepenbeek B | 24 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Wo-13/09/23 | 20:00 | Bocholter B - | Alken B | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Vr-22/09/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Patro Eisden MM B | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | |||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 14:30 | Patro Eisden MM A - | Alken B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |||
6 | Vr-06/10/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | KSK Tongeren | 13 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | |||
9 | Vr-27/10/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Zepperen-Brustem | 12 - | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | |||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:00 | St.-Truidense C - | Alken B | 1 - | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1 | |||
11 | Vr-10/11/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Vlug&vrij Stokkem | 10 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | |||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 14:30 | WAVO - | Alken B | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1 | |||
13 | Vr-24/11/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Membruggen | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 30 | 1 | ||
15 | Vr-08/12/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Lommel United | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 2 | |||
16 | Vr-15/12/23 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Fufo-Beringen | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 2 | |||
17 | Wo-24/01/24 | 20:15 | Diepenbeek B - | Alken B | 0 - | 8 | 3 | 39 | 1 | |||
19 | Vr-26/01/24 | 20:15 | Patro Eisden MM B - | Alken B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 39 | 1 | |||
20 | Vr-02/02/24 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Patro Eisden MM A | 0 - | 7 | 0 | 39 | 2 | |||
18 | Vr-09/02/24 | 20:30 | Alken B - | Bocholter B | 10 - | 0 | 3 | 42 | 2 | |||
21 | Vr-16/02/24 | 20:00 | KSK Tongeren - | Alken B | 0 - | 8 | 3 | 45 | 2 | |||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 12:00 | Zepperen-Brustem - | Alken B | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 48 | 2 | |||
25 | Vr-15/03/24 | 20:30 | Alken B - | St.-Truidense C | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 51 | 2 | ||
26 | Vr-22/03/24 | 20:00 | Vlug&vrij Stokkem - | Alken B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 54 | 2 | |||
27 | Vr-05/04/24 | 20:30 | Alken B - | WAVO | - | . | ||||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 15:00 | Membruggen - | Alken B | - | . | ||||||
30 | Za-27/04/24 | 10:00 | Lommel United - | Alken B | - | . |
1 | Patro Eisden MM A* | 60 | 20 | |||
⇒ | 2 | Alken B | 54 | 18 | ||
3 | Patro Eisden MM B | x | 48 | 16 | ||
→ | 4 | WAVO** | x | 40 | 13 | |
5 | Vlug&vrij Stokkem | x | 30 | 9 | ||
6 | Fufo-Beringen | x | 28 | 9 | ||
7 | Bocholter B | x | 27 | 8 | ||
8 | Zepperen-Brustem | x | 26 | 8 | ||
9 | St.-Truidense C | x | 24 | 7 | ||
10 | Membruggen* | x | 23 | 7 | ||
11 | Lommel United | x | 19 | 6 | ||
12 | KSK Tongeren | x | 9 | 3 | ||
13 | Diepenbeek B* | x | 4 | 0 | ||
AMC | Sp.Aalst | x | 0 | 0 | ||
. | Thes Sport | x | 0 | 0 |
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Membruggen | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Lommel United | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
5 | Vr-29/09/23 | 19:30 | Fufo-Beringen - | WAVO | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | |||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Diepenbeek B | 13 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | |||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 14:30 | Bocholter B - | WAVO | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Patro Eisden MM B | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 14:00 | Patro Eisden MM A - | WAVO | 15 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 14:30 | WAVO - | KSK Tongeren | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 5 | |||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 14:30 | WAVO - | Alken B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | |||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 10:30 | Zepperen-Brustem - | WAVO | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5 | |||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 14:30 | WAVO - | St.-Truidense C | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | |||
15 | Vr-08/12/23 | 20:00 | Vlug&vrij Stokkem - | WAVO | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4 | |||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 10:00 | Lommel United - | WAVO | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Fufo-Beringen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | |||
21 | Vr-16/02/24 | 20:15 | Diepenbeek B - | WAVO | 0 - | 9 | 3 | 31 | 4 | |||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Bocholter B | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 4 | |||
23 | Vr-01/03/24 | 20:15 | Patro Eisden MM B - | WAVO | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 4 | |||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Patro Eisden MM A | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 37 | 4 | ||
25 | Vr-15/03/24 | 20:00 | KSK Tongeren - | WAVO | 0 - | 6 | 3 | 40 | 4 | |||
17 | Za-30/03/24 | 15:00 | Membruggen - | WAVO | - | . | ||||||
27 | Vr-05/04/24 | 20:30 | Alken B - | WAVO | - | . | ||||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Zepperen-Brustem | - | . | ||||||
29 | Vr-19/04/24 | 20:15 | St.-Truidense C - | WAVO | - | . | ||||||
30 | Za-27/04/24 | 15:00 | WAVO - | Vlug&vrij Stokkem | - | . |
|
|