www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 13/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 12/09/2020

14:00

Sinaai A

-Bosdam Beveren C4 -0

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:00Lokeren-Temse-Bosdam Beveren C-
.Evergem Center B-Zelzate-
.Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Assenede-Sinaai A-

1/18

1.Sinaai A3
2.Lokeren-Temse*0
Assenede*0
Watervliet*0
Zelzate*0
Kruibeke*0
Evergem 2020*0
Evergem Center B*0
Sint Pauwels*0
10.Bosdam Beveren C0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Kruibeke

Kruibeke

2.Za-03/10/2019:00

Kruibeke

-Lokeren-Temse -.
3.Za-10/10/2019:30Assenede-

Kruibeke

-.
4.Za-17/10/2019:00

Kruibeke

-Watervliet -.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Kruibeke

-Evergem Center B -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00Zelzate-

Kruibeke

-.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Kruibeke

-Evergem 2020 -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00Sint Pauwels-

Kruibeke

-.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Kruibeke

-Sinaai A -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00Bosdam Beveren C-

Kruibeke

-.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-

Kruibeke

-.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00

Kruibeke

-Assenede -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Watervliet-

Kruibeke

-.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Evergem Center B-

Kruibeke

-.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00

Kruibeke

-Zelzate -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00Evergem 2020-

Kruibeke

-.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Kruibeke

-Sint Pauwels -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00Sinaai A-

Kruibeke

-.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Kruibeke

-Bosdam Beveren C -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lokeren-Temse

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Lokeren-Temse-Bosdam Beveren C -.
2.Za-03/10/2019:00

Kruibeke

-Lokeren-Temse -.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:00Lokeren-Temse-Assenede -.
5.Vr-23/10/2020:00Watervliet-Lokeren-Temse -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00Evergem Center B-Lokeren-Temse -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-Zelzate -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00Evergem 2020-Lokeren-Temse -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-Sint Pauwels -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00Sinaai A-Lokeren-Temse -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00Bosdam Beveren C-Lokeren-Temse -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-

Kruibeke

-.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Assenede-Lokeren-Temse -.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-Watervliet -.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-Evergem Center B -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00Zelzate-Lokeren-Temse -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-Evergem 2020 -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00Sint Pauwels-Lokeren-Temse -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-Sinaai A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/9)

1Sinaai A3+4
2Lokeren-Temse*00
.Assenede*00
.Watervliet*00
.Zelzate*00
.Kruibeke*00
.Evergem 2020*00
.Evergem Center B*00
.Bosdam Beveren C*00
.Sint Pauwels*00

alle wedstrijden (1/18)

1Sinaai A3+4
2Lokeren-Temse*00
.Assenede*00
.Watervliet*00
.Zelzate*00
.Kruibeke*00
.Evergem 2020*00
.Evergem Center B*00
.Sint Pauwels*00
10Bosdam Beveren C0-4

uitwedstrijden (1/9)

1Lokeren-Temse*00
.Assenede*00
.Watervliet*00
.Zelzate*00
.Kruibeke*00
.Sinaai A*00
.Evergem 2020*00
.Evergem Center B*00
.Sint Pauwels*00
10Bosdam Beveren C0-4