www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 13/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 12/09/2020

14:00

Sinaai A

-Bosdam Beveren C4 -0

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:00Lokeren-Temse-Bosdam Beveren C-
.Evergem Center B-Zelzate-
.Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Assenede-Sinaai A-

1/18

1.Sinaai A3
2.Lokeren-Temse*0
Assenede*0
Watervliet*0
Zelzate*0
Kruibeke*0
Evergem 2020*0
Evergem Center B*0
Sint Pauwels*0
10.Bosdam Beveren C0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Sint Pauwels

Watervliet

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Watervliet-

Sint Pauwels

-.
2.Za-03/10/2010:00Sinaai A-Watervliet -.
3.Vr-09/10/2020:00Watervliet-Bosdam Beveren C -.
4.Za-17/10/2019:00Kruibeke-Watervliet -.
5.Vr-23/10/2020:00Watervliet-Lokeren-Temse -.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00Assenede-Watervliet -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00Evergem Center B-Watervliet -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Watervliet-Zelzate -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00Evergem 2020-Watervliet -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Watervliet -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Watervliet-Sinaai A -.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00Bosdam Beveren C-Watervliet -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Watervliet-Kruibeke -.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-Watervliet -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Watervliet-Assenede -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Watervliet-Evergem Center B -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00Zelzate-Watervliet -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Watervliet-Evergem 2020 -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sint Pauwels

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Watervliet-

Sint Pauwels

-.
3.Vr-09/10/2020:00Evergem Center B-

Sint Pauwels

-.
4.Vr-16/10/2019:45

Sint Pauwels

-Zelzate -.
5.Vr-23/10/2020:00Evergem 2020-

Sint Pauwels

-.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Sinaai A -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Bosdam Beveren C-

Sint Pauwels

-.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Kruibeke -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-

Sint Pauwels

-.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Assenede -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Watervliet -.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Evergem Center B -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Zelzate-

Sint Pauwels

-.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Evergem 2020 -.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Sinaai A-

Sint Pauwels

-.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Bosdam Beveren C -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Kruibeke-

Sint Pauwels

-.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00

Sint Pauwels

-Lokeren-Temse -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Assenede-

Sint Pauwels

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/9)

1Sinaai A3+4
2Lokeren-Temse*00
.Assenede*00
.Watervliet*00
.Zelzate*00
.Kruibeke*00
.Evergem 2020*00
.Evergem Center B*00
.Bosdam Beveren C*00
.Sint Pauwels*00

alle wedstrijden (1/18)

1Sinaai A3+4
2Lokeren-Temse*00
.Assenede*00
.Watervliet*00
.Zelzate*00
.Kruibeke*00
.Evergem 2020*00
.Evergem Center B*00
.Sint Pauwels*00
10Bosdam Beveren C0-4

uitwedstrijden (1/9)

1Lokeren-Temse*00
.Assenede*00
.Watervliet*00
.Zelzate*00
.Kruibeke*00
.Sinaai A*00
.Evergem 2020*00
.Evergem Center B*00
.Sint Pauwels*00
10Bosdam Beveren C0-4