Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
vrijdag 29/09/2023 |
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Avanti Stekene | 9 | - | 1 |
. | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Waasmunster | 5 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Klinge | 3 | - | 1 |
vrij: Evergem 2020 ,Moerbeke
speeldag 2
vrijdag 06/10/2023 |
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Evergem 2020 | - | Sinaai Girls B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
14:30 | Klinge | - | Moerbeke | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Kruibeke | 3 | - | 10 |
vrij: Avanti Stekene ,St-Kruis-Winkel
speeldag 3
vrijdag 13/10/2023 |
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Klinge | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Avanti Stekene | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Evergem 2020 | 0 | - | 5 |
vrij: St-Pauwels ,Watervliet
speeldag 4
vrijdag 20/10/2023 |
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Kruibeke | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Sinaai Girls B | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
14:30 | Klinge | - | Watervliet | 2 | - | 2 | |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Waasmunster | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 5
vrijdag 10/11/2023 |
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Moerbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
15:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Avanti Stekene | 4 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | St-Pauwels | 1 | - | 4 |
vrij: Klinge ,Sinaai Girls B
speeldag 6
vrijdag 17/11/2023 |
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Evergem 2020 | 3 | - | 3 |
. | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Watervliet | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
14:00 | Klinge | - | Sinaai Girls B | 4 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 4 |
vrij: Moerbeke ,Waasmunster
speeldag 7
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 4 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | St-Pauwels | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Watervliet | 4 | - | 4 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 3 |
vrij: Evergem 2020 ,St-Kruis-Winkel
speeldag 8
vrijdag 01/12/2023 |
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Kruibeke | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
16:00 | Klinge | - | Evergem 2020 | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Waasmunster | 9 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 05/01/2024 |
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Sinaai Girls B | 2 | - | 0 |
vrij: Watervliet ,Avanti Stekene
speeldag 9
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 13 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 |
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Moerbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 | - | 5 |
vrij: St-Pauwels ,Kruibeke
speeldag 10
vrijdag 15/12/2023 |
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Waasmunster | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Evergem 2020 | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
14:00 | Klinge | - | St-Pauwels | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Avanti Stekene | 8 | - | 0 |
vrij: Sinaai Girls B ,Kruibeke
speeldag 11
vrijdag 12/01/2024 |
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Moerbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Evergem 2020 | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Kruibeke | 1 | - | 5 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 | - | 8 |
vrij: Waasmunster ,Klinge
speeldag 12
vrijdag 09/02/2024 |
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
14:00 | Klinge | - | Kruibeke | 3 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Sinaai Girls B | 5 | - | 0 |
vrij: Moerbeke ,Evergem 2020
speeldag 13
vrijdag 26/01/2024 |
20:00 | Watervliet | - | St-Pauwels | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Evergem 2020 | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Waasmunster | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Klinge | 7 | - | 3 |
vrij: Avanti Stekene ,St-Kruis-Winkel
speeldag 14
vrijdag 02/02/2024 |
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Waasmunster | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
14:30 | Klinge | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Sinaai Girls B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Kruibeke | 5 | - | 1 |
vrij: St-Pauwels ,Watervliet
speeldag 15
vrijdag 23/02/2024 |
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Moerbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Watervliet | - | Klinge | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Evergem 2020 | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Avanti Stekene | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 16
vrijdag 01/03/2024 |
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Kruibeke | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Waasmunster | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Evergem 2020 | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 3 | |
vrij: Klinge ,Sinaai Girls B
speeldag 17
vrijdag 08/03/2024 |
20:00 | Watervliet | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Evergem 2020 | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 4 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Avanti Stekene | 6 | - | 0 |
vrij: Moerbeke ,Waasmunster
speeldag 18
vrijdag 15/03/2024 |
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Avanti Stekene | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
14:30 | Klinge | - | Waasmunster | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Sinaai Girls B | 4 | - | 2 |
vrij: St-Kruis-Winkel ,Evergem 2020
speeldag 19
vrijdag 22/03/2024 |
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 | - | 5 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | St-Pauwels | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Moerbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
vrij: Watervliet ,Avanti Stekene
speeldag 20
vrijdag 12/04/2024 |
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Waasmunster | | - | |
. | Watervliet | - | Sinaai Girls B | | - | |
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
14:30 | Klinge | - | Avanti Stekene | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Evergem 2020 | | - | |
vrij: St-Pauwels ,Kruibeke
speeldag 21
vrijdag 19/04/2024 |
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | | - | |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Moerbeke | | - | |
zondag 21/04/2024 |
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Watervliet | | - | |
woensdag 24/04/2024 |
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Klinge | | - | |
vrij: Sinaai Girls B ,Kruibeke
speeldag 22
vrijdag 26/04/2024 |
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Avanti Stekene | | - | |
. | Watervliet | - | Evergem 2020 | | - | |
zaterdag 27/04/2024 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Sinaai Girls B | | - | |
zondag 28/04/2024 |
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | St-Pauwels | | - | |
vrij: Waasmunster ,Klinge