www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 28/09/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale

zondag 27/09/2020

13:00

Bredene B

-Handzame4 -1
13:15Alveringem -Harelbeke B2 -2
14:00KWS Oudenburg-

Egem C

0 -5 F1
15:00

Staden B

-Wervik2-1
.Oostrozebeke-

Gullegem

1 -3
.Leffinge-

Sint-Joris

1-2
15:30Cercleladies B-

Famkes WDM C

1 -4

zondag 04/10/2020

13:00Handzame-Leffinge-
14:30Harelbeke B-Cercleladies B-
.Gullegem-Alveringem -
.Sint-Joris-Avelgem B-
15:00Egem C-Oostrozebeke-
.Rumbeke-Staden B-
.Famkes WDM C-Bredene B-
16:00BS Westhoek A-KWS Oudenburg-

woensdag 07/10/2020

20:00Avelgem B-Rumbeke-

3/32

1.Sint-Joris9
2.Harelbeke B7
3.Famkes WDM C7
4.BS Westhoek A*6
5.Staden B*6
6.Gullegem6
7.Alveringem 5
8.Wervik4
9.Rumbeke*4
10.Bredene B4
11.Egem C*3
12.Handzame3
13.Leffinge1
14.Oostrozebeke0
15.Cercleladies B0
16.Avelgem B*0
17.KWS Oudenburg0

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale --> KWS Oudenburg

Sint-Joris

1.Wo-26/08/2020:00BS Westhoek A-Sint-Joris -PP.1-
2.Zo-30/08/2014:30Sint-Joris-

KWS Oudenburg

-PP.1-
3.Wo-02/09/2018:00Oostrozebeke-Sint-Joris -PP.1-
4.Zo-06/09/2014:30Sint-Joris-Alveringem -PP.1-
5.Zo-13/09/2015:30Cercleladies B-Sint-Joris1 -5

3

34
6.Zo-20/09/2014:30Sint-Joris-Bredene B1 -0

3

63
7.Zo-27/09/2015:00Leffinge-Sint-Joris1 -2

3

91
8.Zo-04/10/2014:30Sint-Joris-Avelgem B -.
9.Zo-11/10/2015:00Staden B-Sint-Joris -.
10.Zo-18/10/2014:30Sint-Joris-Wervik -.
11.Zo-25/10/2015:00Rumbeke-Sint-Joris -.
13.Vr-06/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Handzame -.
14.Za-07/05/2200:00Famkes WDM C-Sint-Joris -.
15.Zo-08/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Harelbeke B -.
16.Ma-09/05/2200:00Gullegem-Sint-Joris -.
17.Di-10/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Egem C -.
18.Wo-11/05/2200:00Alveringem -Sint-Joris -.
19.Do-12/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Cercleladies B -.
20.Vr-13/05/2200:00Bredene B-Sint-Joris -.
21.Za-14/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Leffinge -.
22.Zo-15/05/2200:00Avelgem B-Sint-Joris -.
23.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Staden B -.
24.Di-17/05/2200:00Wervik-Sint-Joris -.
25.Wo-18/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Rumbeke -.
27.Vr-20/05/2200:00Handzame-Sint-Joris -.
28.Za-21/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Famkes WDM C -.
29.Zo-22/05/2200:00Harelbeke B-Sint-Joris -.
30.Ma-23/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Gullegem -.
31.Di-24/05/2200:00Egem C-Sint-Joris -.
32.Wo-25/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-BS Westhoek A -.
33.Do-26/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Sint-Joris -.
34.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sint-Joris-Oostrozebeke -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

KWS Oudenburg

2.Zo-30/08/2014:30Sint-Joris-

KWS Oudenburg

-PP.1-
3.Wo-02/09/2018:30

KWS Oudenburg

-Handzame -PP.1-
4.Zo-06/09/2015:00Famkes WDM C-

KWS Oudenburg

-PP.1-
1.Wo-09/09/2020:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Rumbeke -PP.1-
5.Zo-13/09/2014:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Harelbeke B0 -5F10015
6.Zo-20/09/2014:30Gullegem-

KWS Oudenburg

5 -0F10016
7.Zo-27/09/2014:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Egem C0 -5F10017-
8.Zo-04/10/2016:00BS Westhoek A-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
10.Zo-18/10/2014:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Oostrozebeke -.
11.Zo-25/10/2013:15Alveringem -

KWS Oudenburg

-.
12.Do-05/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Cercleladies B -.
13.Vr-06/05/2200:00Bredene B-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
14.Za-07/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Leffinge -.
15.Zo-08/05/2200:00Avelgem B-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
16.Ma-09/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Staden B -.
17.Di-10/05/2200:00Wervik-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
18.Wo-11/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Famkes WDM C -.
19.Do-12/05/2200:00Harelbeke B-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
20.Vr-13/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Gullegem -.
21.Za-14/05/2200:00Egem C-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
22.Zo-15/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-BS Westhoek A -.
24.Di-17/05/2200:00Oostrozebeke-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
25.Wo-18/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Alveringem -.
26.Do-19/05/2200:00Cercleladies B-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
27.Vr-20/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Bredene B -.
28.Za-21/05/2200:00Leffinge-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
29.Zo-22/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Avelgem B -.
30.Ma-23/05/2200:00Staden B-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
31.Di-24/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Wervik -.
32.Wo-25/05/2200:00Rumbeke-

KWS Oudenburg

-.
33.Do-26/05/2200:00

KWS Oudenburg

-Sint-Joris -.
34.Vr-27/05/2200:00Handzame-

KWS Oudenburg

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/16)

1Bredene B4+3
2Alveringem 4+1
3BS Westhoek A*3+11
4Wervik*3+5
.Gullegem*3+5
6Harelbeke B*3+3
7Rumbeke*3+2
8Handzame*3+2
9Staden B*3+1
10Sint-Joris*3+1
11Famkes WDM C*10
12Leffinge1-1
13Egem C*0-1
14Oostrozebeke0-5
15Avelgem B*0-6
16Cercleladies B0-7
17KWS Oudenburg0-10

alle wedstrijden (3/32)

1Sint-Joris9+6
2Harelbeke B7+8
3Famkes WDM C7+6
4BS Westhoek A*6+12
5Staden B*6+7
6Gullegem6-4
7Alveringem 5+1
8Wervik4+4
9Rumbeke*4+2
10Bredene B4+2
11Egem C*3+4
12Handzame3-2
13Leffinge1-3
14Oostrozebeke0-8
15Cercleladies B0-9
16Avelgem B*0-11
17KWS Oudenburg0-15

uitwedstrijden (2/16)

1Famkes WDM C6+6
2Sint-Joris6+5
3Harelbeke B4+5
4Staden B*3+6
5Egem C*3+5
6BS Westhoek A*3+1
7Gullegem3-9
8Rumbeke*10
9Alveringem *10
10Wervik1-1
11Bredene B*0-1
12Leffinge*0-2
13Cercleladies B*0-2
14Oostrozebeke*0-3
15Handzame0-4
16Avelgem B*0-5
.KWS Oudenburg*0-5