www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 30/10/2020

vbal4

Limburg

1ste Provinciale

5/30

  • 1.

    Schoonbeek-Beverst

    15
  • 2.

    Bilzen-Waltwilder A

    15
  • 3.

    Torpedo Hasselt

    13
  • 4.

    Herderen-Millen

    9
  • 5.

    GS Bree-Beek

    8
  • 6.

    Mechelen a/d Maas A

    7
  • 7.

    Bregel

    7
  • 8.

    Herkol

    7
  • 9.

    Zepperen Brustem

    6
  • 10.

    Eksel A

    6
  • 11.

    Herk-de-Stad A

    5
  • 12.

    Juve Hasselt A

    5
  • 13.

    Zonhoven Utd.A

    4
  • 14.

    Achel

    4
  • 15.

    Helson Helchteren

    3
  • 16.

    FC Alken A

    0

2de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    Lindelhoeven

    13
  • 2.

    Meeuwen

    12
  • 3.

    Bolderberg

    10
  • 4.

    Racing Peer

    10
  • 5.

    Heusden-Zolder

    9
  • 6.

    Hechtel

    8
  • 7.

    Leopoldsburg*

    7
  • 8.

    Thes B*

    7
  • 9.

    Park Houthalen

    7
  • 10.

    Anadol

    5
  • 11.

    Turkse FC

    5
  • 12.

    Grote Heide

    5
  • 13.

    Reppel

    4
  • 14.

    Hamont 99

    3
  • 15.

    Paal-Tervant A

    1
  • 16.

    Stal Sport

    1

2de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    Landen

    12
  • 2.

    Opglabbeek A

    10
  • 3.

    Kolmont

    10
  • 4.

    Gruitrode

    10
  • 5.

    Louwel

    10
  • 6.

    Boorsem

    10
  • 7.

    As-Niel Utd.

    9
  • 8.

    Standaard Elen

    9
  • 9.

    Hoepertingen

    8
  • 10.

    Vlijtingen*

    6
  • 11.

    Hoeselt

    6
  • 12.

    Henis

    5
  • 13.

    sHerenelderen A*

    4
  • 14.

    Daring Huvo Jeuk

    1
  • 15.

    Gravelo

    1
  • 16.

    Halen

    0

3de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    Lanaken

    12
  • 2.

    Dilsen-Stokkem A

    12
  • 3.

    Heis Sport*

    10
  • 4.

    Biesen A

    9
  • 5.

    Genk VV

    9
  • 6.

    Munsterbilzen

    9
  • 7.

    Diepenbeek A*

    7
  • 8.

    Umitspor

    7
  • 9.

    Membruggen*

    6
  • 10.

    Calcio Genk

    6
  • 11.

    Grimbie 69

    6
  • 12.

    Kesselt*

    4
  • 13.

    Jekervallei

    4
  • 14.

    Zutendaal A

    4
  • 15.

    Mechelen a/d Maas B

    4
  • 16.

    Racing Boxberg

    1

3de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    Kadijk

    13
  • 2.

    Turkse Rangers*

    12
  • 3.

    Exc.Hamont*

    12
  • 4.

    Lutlommel

    10
  • 5.

    Maasland NO

    10
  • 6.

    Wijchmaal

    10
  • 7.

    Sparta Lille

    7
  • 8.

    SLW Maaseik

    7
  • 9.

    Houthalen VV

    6
  • 10.

    Kattenbos

    6
  • 11.

    Verbr.Lommel

    4
  • 12.

    Opitter

    4
  • 13.

    Ham United

    3
  • 14.

    Neeroeteren

    3
  • 15.

    Kaulille

    1
  • 16.

    Peer**

    0

3de Provinciale C

5/30

  • 1.

    Velm

    13
  • 2.

    Linkhout

    12
  • 3.

    Gestel

    12
  • 4.

    Vechmaal

    11
  • 5.

    HO Heide Hasselt

    9
  • 6.

    Stevoort

    8
  • 7.

    Habo SK Borgloon

    8
  • 8.

    Kortessem

    7
  • 9.

    Godsheide*

    6
  • 10.

    Nieuwerkerken

    5
  • 11.

    Jeugd Borgloon

    5
  • 12.

    Meldert

    4
  • 13.

    Vliermaal

    4
  • 14.

    Sporting Aalst

    3
  • 15.

    Herk Sport

    1
  • 16.

    Piringen*

    0

4de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    Smeermaas

    15
  • 2.

    Bilzen-Waltwilder B

    15
  • 3.

    Veldwezelt*

    12
  • 4.

    Eigenbilzen

    12
  • 5.

    Heur-Tongeren B

    10
  • 6.

    Moelingen

    10
  • 7.

    Vliermaalroot

    10
  • 8.

    Rekem

    5
  • 9.

    Riemst*

    4
  • 10.

    Biesen B

    4
  • 11.

    Zutendaal B*

    4
  • 12.

    Wiemismeer

    3
  • 13.

    Rutten

    3
  • 14.

    Vroenhoven*

    1
  • 15.

    Uikhoven

    1
  • 16.

    sHerenelderen B

    0

4de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    Grote Brogel

    13
  • 2.

    Leut

    11
  • 3.

    Opoeteren

    10
  • 4.

    Lommel Kolonie

    10
  • 5.

    Molenbeersel

    8
  • 6.

    Wijshagen

    8
  • 7.

    Sporting Winterslag

    8
  • 8.

    Breugel

    8
  • 9.

    Opglabbeek B

    7
  • 10.

    WAVO

    7
  • 11.

    Heusden 06

    6
  • 12.

    Lanklaar

    4
  • 13.

    Dilsen-Stokkem B

    4
  • 14.

    Eksel B

    4
  • 15.

    Ellikom

    3
  • 16.

    Paal-Tervant B

    0

4de Provinciale C

6/32

  • 1.

    Heers

    15
  • 2.

    Eendr.Zelem*

    12
  • 3.

    Herk-de-Stad B*

    12
  • 4.

    Juve Hasselt B**

    12
  • 5.

    Halveweg Zonhoven

    12
  • 6.

    Amandina

    12
  • 7.

    E.Houthalen

    10
  • 8.

    Lummen

    9
  • 9.

    Bokrijk

    9
  • 10.

    BS Sport

    6
  • 11.

    Zonhoven United B*

    6
  • 12.

    EMBO

    6
  • 13.

    FC Alken B*

    5
  • 14.

    Loksbergen*

    5
  • 15.

    Termolen

    4
  • 16.

    Diepenbeek B

    3
  • 17.

    Gingelom*

    0
productiefst
4CHeers33
3CLinkhout28
1Torpedo Hasselt22
4CBS Sport22
4CHalveweg Zonhoven21
3CVelm19
3CGestel19
4BLeut19
2BOpglabbeek A18
3BLutlommel18
3BMaasland NO18
4CEendr.Zelem18
minste tegendoelpunten
2ALindelhoeven1
3CVechmaal1
1Schoonbeek-Beverst2
3ADiepenbeek A2
4ASmeermaas2
4AVeldwezelt2
1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 3
2ALeopoldsburg3
2ATurkse FC3
2BLanden3
3BKadijk3
3BExc.Hamont3
geen enkele wedstrijd verloren
1Schoonbeek-Beverst
1Bilzen-Waltwilder A
1Torpedo Hasselt
2ALindelhoeven
2APark Houthalen
3AHeis Sport
3BKadijk
3BTurkse Rangers
3BExc.Hamont
3CVelm
3CVechmaal
3CGodsheide
4ASmeermaas
4ABilzen-Waltwilder B
4AVeldwezelt
4BGrote Brogel
4BLeut
4CJuve Hasselt B
langste reeks overwinningen
1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 5
1Schoonbeek-Beverst5
4ABilzen-Waltwilder B5
4ASmeermaas5
4CHeers5
2ALindelhoeven4
2BLanden4
3BExc.Hamont4
3BTurkse Rangers4
3CGestel4
4AVeldwezelt4
4AEigenbilzen4
4CJuve Hasselt B4
langste reeks zonder nederlaag
1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 5
1Torpedo Hasselt5
1Schoonbeek-Beverst5
2APark Houthalen5
2ALindelhoeven5
3BKadijk5
3CVechmaal5
3CVelm5
4ABilzen-Waltwilder B5
4ASmeermaas5
4BGrote Brogel5
4BLeut5
4CHeers5
minste verliespunten
1Schoonbeek-Beverst0
1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
3BTurkse Rangers0
3BExc.Hamont0
4ASmeermaas0
4ABilzen-Waltwilder B0
4AVeldwezelt0
4CJuve Hasselt B0
1Torpedo Hasselt2
2ALindelhoeven2
3AHeis Sport2
3BKadijk2
4BGrote Brogel2
3CVelm2
hoogste scores
4CGingelom -Heers0-14
3CStevoort -Linkhout5-8
4CBS Sport -Gingelom11-1
3CLinkhout -Piringen9-2
2BStandaard Elen -Opglabbeek A3-7
4BLeut -Heusden 069-1
4CZonhoven United B -Gingelom10-0