zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Seraing | - | Marloie Sport | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Aywaille | - | Union Hutoise | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Raeren-Eynatten | - | Stade Waremme | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Herstal | - | Sprimont | 0 | - | 3 |
. | RRC Mormont | - | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gouvy | - | Longlier | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Habay-La-Neuve | - | Et. Elsautoise | 2 | - | 0 |
16:00 | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | - | Un.Richelle | 0 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Union Hutoise | 71 | 234 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Raeren-Eynatten | 66 | 12 | 1 | |||||
3. | Habay-La-Neuve | 61 | 45 | 4 | |||||
. | Aywaille | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5. | Seraing | 50 | 0 | 21 | |||||
6. | Et. Elsautoise | 46 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | Sprimont | 46 | 4 | 4 | |||||
8. | Un.Richelle | 45 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | RRC Mormont | 39 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | Stade Waremme | 37 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 36 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Marloie Sport | 34 | 0 | 52 | |||||
13. | Gouvy | 34 | 0 | 15 | |||||
14. | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 31 | 0 | 21 | |||||
15. | Longlier | 13 | 0 | 7 | |||||
16. | Herstal | 7 | 0 | 235 |
10/10 | ||
Union Hutoise | 27 | |
2. | Raeren-Eynatten | 23 |
3. | Aywaille | 23 |
4. | Habay-La-Neuve | 22 |
5. | Un.Richelle | 18 |
6. | Sprimont | 16 |
7. | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 16 |
8. | Stade Waremme | 15 |
9. | Et. Elsautoise | 14 |
10. | Seraing | 14 |
11. | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 11 |
12. | Gouvy | 11 |
13. | RRC Mormont | 9 |
14. | Longlier | 5 |
15. | Marloie Sport | 2 |
16. | Herstal | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Raeren-Eynatten | 27 | |
2. | Union Hutoise | 27 |
3. | Et. Elsautoise | 19 |
4. | Aywaille | 19 |
5. | Seraing | 17 |
6. | Gouvy | 17 |
7. | Un.Richelle | 16 |
8. | Marloie Sport | 15 |
9. | Habay-La-Neuve | 15 |
10. | Sprimont | 14 |
11. | RRC Mormont | 14 |
12. | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 7 |
13. | Stade Waremme | 7 |
14. | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 6 |
15. | Herstal | 4 |
16. | Longlier | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Habay-La-Neuve | 24 | |
2. | Seraing | 19 |
3. | Aywaille | 19 |
4. | Marloie Sport | 17 |
5. | Union Hutoise | 17 |
6. | Raeren-Eynatten | 16 |
7. | RRC Mormont | 16 |
8. | Sprimont | 16 |
9. | Stade Waremme | 15 |
10. | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 14 |
11. | Et. Elsautoise | 13 |
12. | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 13 |
13. | Un.Richelle | 11 |
14. | Longlier | 6 |
15. | Gouvy | 6 |
16. | Herstal | 1 |
1. | Zo-27/08/23 | 15:00 | Stade Waremme | - | RRC Mormont | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Et. Elsautoise | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
3. | Zo-10/09/23 | 16:00 | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | - | RRC Mormont | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |||
4. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Aywaille | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |||
5. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Gouvy | - | RRC Mormont | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | |||
6. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Marloie Sport | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |||
7. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Raeren-Eynatten | - | RRC Mormont | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | |||
8. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Seraing | - | RRC Mormont | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |||
9. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Un.Richelle | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |||
10. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Herstal | - | RRC Mormont | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | |||
11. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | RRC Mormont | - | Union Hutoise | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |||
12. | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Longlier | - | RRC Mormont | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | |||
14. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Wanze/Bas-Oha | - | RRC Mormont | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | |||
15. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | RRC Mormont | - | Sprimont | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | |||
16. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | RRC Mormont | - | Seraing | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 12 | |||
13. | Wo-13/12/23 | 20:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Habay-La-Neuve | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | |||
17. | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | Marloie Sport | - | RRC Mormont | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |||
18. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Un.Richelle | - | RRC Mormont | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |||
20. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Habay-La-Neuve | - | RRC Mormont | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | |||
19. | Zo-04/02/24 | 14:30 | RRC Mormont | - | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | |||
22. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Herstal | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 26 | 10 | |||
23. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Aywaille | - | RRC Mormont | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | |||
21. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Raeren-Eynatten | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 10 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Gouvy | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 9 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Union Hutoise | - | RRC Mormont | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 32 | 9 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Longlier | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 9 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Sprimont | - | RRC Mormont | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Stade Waremme | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 35 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Et. Elsautoise | - | RRC Mormont | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 38 | 9 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont | - | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 9 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 6 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 2 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 6 | . |
. | 5 | . | 1 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 6 | . |
. | 8 | . | 1 | . |
. | 9 | . | 60 | . |
. | 10 | . | 33 | . |
. | 11 | . | 36 | . |
. | 12 | . | 28 | . |
. | 13 | . | 70 | . |
. | 14 | . | 8 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Union Hutoise | 0 |
Raeren-Eynatten | 3 |
Habay-La-Neuve | 4 |
Aywaille | 0 |
Seraing | 0 |
Et. Elsautoise | 4 |
Sprimont | 3 |
Un.Richelle | 0 |
Stade Waremme | 3 |
ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 3 |
Marloie Sport | 3 |
Gouvy | 4 |
Wanze/Bas-Oha | 4 |
Longlier | 4 |
Herstal | 4 |
1 | Union Hutoise | 40 | +26 |
2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 38 | +30 |
3 | Habay-La-Neuve | 34 | +20 |
4 | Aywaille | 31 | +15 |
5 | Sprimont | 29 | +15 |
6 | Seraing | 27 | +16 |
7 | Un.Richelle | 24 | +13 |
. | RRC Mormont | 24 | +5 |
9 | Et. Elsautoise | 20 | +6 |
10 | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 19 | -5 |
11 | Stade Waremme | 18 | -4 |
12 | Marloie Sport | 17 | -4 |
13 | Gouvy | 17 | -7 |
14 | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 15 | -13 |
15 | Longlier | 6 | -15 |
16 | Herstal | 5 | -41 |
1 | Union Hutoise | 71 | +39 |
2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 66 | +50 |
3 | Habay-La-Neuve | 61 | +30 |
. | Aywaille | 61 | +30 |
5 | Seraing | 50 | +18 |
6 | Et. Elsautoise | 46 | +11 |
7 | Sprimont | 46 | +19 |
8 | Un.Richelle | 45 | +6 |
9 | RRC Mormont | 39 | -3 |
10 | Stade Waremme | 37 | -11 |
11 | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 36 | -20 |
12 | Marloie Sport | 34 | -9 |
13 | Gouvy | 34 | -21 |
14 | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 31 | -16 |
15 | Longlier | 13 | -37 |
16 | Herstal | 7 | -86 |
1 | Union Hutoise | 31 | +13 |
2 | Aywaille | 30 | +15 |
3 | Raeren-Eynatten | 28 | +20 |
4 | Habay-La-Neuve | 27 | +10 |
5 | Et. Elsautoise | 26 | +5 |
6 | Seraing | 23 | +2 |
7 | Un.Richelle | 21 | -7 |
8 | ROC Meix-Dt-Virton | 21 | -7 |
9 | Stade Waremme | 19 | -7 |
10 | Marloie Sport | 17 | -5 |
. | Gouvy | 17 | -14 |
12 | Sprimont | 17 | +4 |
13 | RRC Mormont | 15 | -8 |
14 | Wanze/Bas-Oha | 12 | -11 |
15 | Longlier | 7 | -22 |
16 | Herstal | 2 | -45 |