www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Ingelmunster A-

Oostrozebeke

0-1
.Wevelgem B-

Aalbeke

2 -4
20:00Mandel United B-

Bissegem

1-2

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00

Marke

-St.Eloois-Winkel B4 -0
.

KSV Kortrijk

-RC Waregem B2-0
.Hooglede-

Ingooigem

1-2
.

De Ruiter

-Lendelede4 -2
.Heule-

Dosko Beveren

2 -3

zaterdag 03/10/2020

19:00Oostrozebeke-Wevelgem B-
.Ingooigem-De Ruiter-
19:30RC Waregem B-Hooglede-
.Dosko Beveren-Ingelmunster A-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Mandel United B-KSV Kortrijk-
.Aalbeke-Marke-
.Lendelede-Heule-
.Bissegem-St.Eloois-Winkel B-

3/30

1.KSV Kortrijk9
2.Dosko Beveren9
3.Bissegem7
4.Oostrozebeke7
5.Wevelgem B6
6.Ingelmunster A6
7.Mandel United B4
8.De Ruiter4
9.Marke4
10.Ingooigem4
11.Aalbeke3
12.Heule3
13.Hooglede1
14.Lendelede1
15.St.Eloois-Winkel B0
16.RC Waregem B0

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale C --> Lendelede

periode 1

3/10

1.KSV Kortrijk9
2.Dosko Beveren9
3.Bissegem7
4.Oostrozebeke7
5.Wevelgem B6
Ingelmunster A6
7.Mandel United B4
8.De Ruiter4
Marke4
10.Ingooigem4
11.Aalbeke3
12.Heule3
13.Hooglede1
14.Lendelede1
15.St.Eloois-Winkel B0
16.RC Waregem B0

periode 2

0/10

1.De Ruiter0
Lendelede0
KSV Kortrijk0
Dosko Beveren0
Bissegem0
Ingooigem0
Wevelgem B0
Hooglede0
Heule0
Aalbeke0
Mandel United B0
Ingelmunster A0
St.Eloois-Winkel B0
Oostrozebeke0
RC Waregem B0
Marke0

periode 3

0/10

1.De Ruiter0
Lendelede0
KSV Kortrijk0
Dosko Beveren0
Bissegem0
Ingooigem0
Wevelgem B0
Hooglede0
Heule0
Aalbeke0
Mandel United B0
Ingelmunster A0
St.Eloois-Winkel B0
Oostrozebeke0
RC Waregem B0
Marke0

Lendelede

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Lendelede

-Mandel United B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00KSV Kortrijk-

Lendelede

5 -00016-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Lendelede

-Hooglede1 -11113
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00De Ruiter-

Lendelede

4 -20114
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Lendelede

-Heule -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Ingelmunster A-

Lendelede

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Lendelede

-Wevelgem B -.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30Marke-

Lendelede

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-St.Eloois-Winkel B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Aalbeke-

Lendelede

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-Oostrozebeke -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Dosko Beveren-

Lendelede

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Bissegem-

Lendelede

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-Ingooigem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00RC Waregem B-

Lendelede

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Mandel United B-

Lendelede

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-KSV Kortrijk -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Hooglede-

Lendelede

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-De Ruiter -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Heule-

Lendelede

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-Ingelmunster A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Wevelgem B-

Lendelede

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-Marke -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00St.Eloois-Winkel B-

Lendelede

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-Aalbeke -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Oostrozebeke-

Lendelede

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-Dosko Beveren -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-Bissegem -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Ingooigem-

Lendelede

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Lendelede

-RC Waregem B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Mandel United B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Lendelede

-Mandel United B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:00Mandel United B-Ingooigem0 -0119
3.Za-19/09/2019:00RC Waregem B-Mandel United B1 -10

3

45
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Mandel United B-Bissegem1 -2047
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Mandel United B-KSV Kortrijk -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Hooglede-Mandel United B -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:45Mandel United B-De Ruiter -.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30Heule-Mandel United B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Ingelmunster A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Wevelgem B-Mandel United B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Marke -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00St.Eloois-Winkel B-Mandel United B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Aalbeke -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Oostrozebeke-Mandel United B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Dosko Beveren -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Mandel United B-

Lendelede

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Ingooigem-Mandel United B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Mandel United B-RC Waregem B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bissegem-Mandel United B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00KSV Kortrijk-Mandel United B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Hooglede -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00De Ruiter-Mandel United B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Heule -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Ingelmunster A-Mandel United B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Wevelgem B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Marke-Mandel United B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Mandel United B-St.Eloois-Winkel B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Aalbeke-Mandel United B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Mandel United B-Oostrozebeke -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Dosko Beveren-Mandel United B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1KSV Kortrijk6+7
2De Ruiter4+2
3Marke*3+4
4Oostrozebeke*3+3
5Wevelgem B3+1
6Ingelmunster A3+1
7Dosko Beveren*3+1
8Heule30
9Bissegem*10
10Lendelede*10
11Mandel United B1-1
12Aalbeke*0-1
13St.Eloois-Winkel B*0-1
14Ingooigem*0-2
15Hooglede0-4
16RC Waregem B0-13

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1KSV Kortrijk9+9
2Dosko Beveren9+5
3Bissegem7+5
4Oostrozebeke7+4
5Wevelgem B6+2
6Ingelmunster A6+2
7Mandel United B4+8
8De Ruiter4+1
9Marke4+1
10Ingooigem4-1
11Aalbeke30
12Heule3-3
13Hooglede1-4
14Lendelede1-7
15St.Eloois-Winkel B0-7
16RC Waregem B0-15

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Bissegem6+5
2Dosko Beveren6+4
3Oostrozebeke4+1
4Ingooigem4+1
5Mandel United B*3+9
6KSV Kortrijk*3+2
7Aalbeke3+1
.Ingelmunster A*3+1
9Wevelgem B*3+1
10Hooglede*10
11Marke1-3
12De Ruiter*0-1
13RC Waregem B*0-2
14Heule*0-3
15St.Eloois-Winkel B0-6
16Lendelede0-7