www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Nieuwmoer-

Poederlee

2 -3
.Gooreind-

Wortel

1 -5
.

Flandria

-White Star1-0
.

Kasterlee

-Sint-Jozef3 -1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00De Kempen B-Exc.Essen1-1
.Oosthoven-

Poppel

0-2
.

Beekhoek

-Meer3 -2
.

Achterbroek

-Dosko3-0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Dosko-Nieuwmoer-
.Exc.Essen-Beekhoek-
.Meer-Flandria-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Poederlee-De Kempen B-
.Wortel-Achterbroek-
.Poppel-Gooreind-
.Sint-Jozef-Oosthoven-
.White Star-Kasterlee-

2/30

1.Poederlee6
2.Wortel6
3.Achterbroek6
4.Poppel6
5.White Star3
6.Kasterlee3
7.Meer3
8.Flandria3
9.Sint-Jozef3
10.Beekhoek3
11.Exc.Essen2
12.Nieuwmoer1
13.De Kempen B1
14.Oosthoven0
15.Gooreind0
16.Dosko0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A --> Flandria

periode 1

2/10

1.Wortel6
Poederlee6
3.Achterbroek6
4.Poppel6
5.White Star3
6.Kasterlee3
7.Meer3
Flandria3
9.Sint-Jozef3
10.Beekhoek3
11.Exc.Essen2
12.De Kempen B1
Nieuwmoer1
14.Oosthoven0
15.Gooreind0
16.Dosko0

periode 2

0/10

1.Achterbroek0
White Star0
Poppel0
Beekhoek0
Kasterlee0
Meer0
Wortel0
Sint-Jozef0
Poederlee0
Dosko0
Flandria0
Gooreind0
De Kempen B0
Exc.Essen0
Oosthoven0
Nieuwmoer0

periode 3

0/10

1.Achterbroek0
White Star0
Poppel0
Beekhoek0
Kasterlee0
Meer0
Wortel0
Sint-Jozef0
Poederlee0
Dosko0
Flandria0
Gooreind0
De Kempen B0
Exc.Essen0
Oosthoven0
Nieuwmoer0

Flandria

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Flandria

-Poppel -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Sint-Jozef-

Flandria

2 -10013
3.Za-19/09/2019:30

Flandria

-White Star1 -0

3

38
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Meer-

Flandria

-.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30

Flandria

-Exc.Essen -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Poederlee-

Flandria

-.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30

Flandria

-Dosko -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Nieuwmoer-

Flandria

-.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Flandria

-De Kempen B -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Beekhoek-

Flandria

-.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Achterbroek-

Flandria

-.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Kasterlee -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Oosthoven-

Flandria

-.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Gooreind -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Wortel-

Flandria

-.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Poppel-

Flandria

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Sint-Jozef -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00White Star-

Flandria

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Meer -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Exc.Essen-

Flandria

-.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Poederlee -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Dosko-

Flandria

-.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Nieuwmoer -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00De Kempen B-

Flandria

-.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Beekhoek -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Achterbroek -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Kasterlee-

Flandria

-.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Oosthoven -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Gooreind-

Flandria

-.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00

Flandria

-Wortel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Poppel

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Flandria

-Poppel -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Poppel-Kasterlee3 -2

3

34
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Oosthoven-Poppel0 -2

3

64
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Poppel-Gooreind -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Wortel-Poppel -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Poppel-Achterbroek -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Poppel-Sint-Jozef -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00White Star-Poppel -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Poppel-Meer -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Exc.Essen-Poppel -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Poppel-Poederlee -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Dosko-Poppel -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Poppel-Nieuwmoer -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00De Kempen B-Poppel -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Poppel-Beekhoek -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Poppel-

Flandria

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Kasterlee-Poppel -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Poppel-Oosthoven -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Gooreind-Poppel -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Poppel-Wortel -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Achterbroek-Poppel -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Sint-Jozef-Poppel -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Poppel-White Star -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Meer-Poppel -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Poppel-Exc.Essen -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Poederlee-Poppel -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Poppel-Dosko -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Nieuwmoer-Poppel -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Poppel-De Kempen B -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Beekhoek-Poppel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Poederlee*3+4
2Achterbroek*3+3
.White Star*3+3
4Kasterlee*3+2
5Meer*3+1
6Poppel*3+1
.Beekhoek*3+1
8Sint-Jozef*3+1
9Wortel*3+1
.Flandria*3+1
11Exc.Essen*10
12De Kempen B*10
13Dosko**00
14Nieuwmoer*0-1
15Oosthoven*0-2
16Gooreind0-5

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Poederlee6+5
2Wortel6+5
3Achterbroek6+4
4Poppel6+3
5White Star3+2
6Kasterlee3+1
7Meer30
8Flandria30
9Sint-Jozef3-1
10Beekhoek3-2
11Exc.Essen20
12Nieuwmoer1-1
13De Kempen B1-1
14Oosthoven0-3
15Gooreind0-5
16Dosko0-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Wortel*3+4
2Poppel*3+2
3Poederlee*3+1
4Achterbroek*3+1
5Nieuwmoer*10
6Exc.Essen*10
7Gooreind**00
8De Kempen B*0-1
9Kasterlee*0-1
.Meer*0-1
11Flandria*0-1
12White Star*0-1
.Oosthoven*0-1
14Sint-Jozef*0-2
15Beekhoek*0-3
16Dosko0-7